Remembering Glenn

Licensed to Marist Swim Club        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/4/2013 11:03 AM
     2013 ECAC Swimming & Diving Open Championship - 3/1/2013 to 3/3/2013      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eckhoff, Andrew S         SR UMBC                  299.45     315.10   20  
  2 Doran, George T           SO HARV-NE               290.15     294.10   17  
  3 Baker, Jacob F            SO Marist College-MR     240.20     281.95   16  
  4 Wong, Pak Lam             SO UMBC                  242.50     263.50   15  
  5 Dodway, Josh H            FR Marist College-MR     230.85     263.45   14  
  6 Hiller, Trevor            JR Rider University-NJ   252.55     249.60   13  
  7 Molloy, Sean B            JR Marist College-MR     241.70     246.00   12  
  8 Scheck, Jared             JR BU Swimming-NE        248.70     238.00   11  
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eckhoff, Andrew S         SR UMBC                             299.45  
  2 Doran, George T           SO HARV-NE                          290.15  
  3 Hiller, Trevor            JR Rider University-NJ              252.55  
  4 Scheck, Jared             JR BU Swimming-NE                   248.70  
  5 Wong, Pak Lam             SO UMBC                             242.50  
  6 Molloy, Sean B            JR Marist College-MR                241.70  
  7 Baker, Jacob F            SO Marist College-MR                240.20  
  8 Dodway, Josh H            FR Marist College-MR                230.85  
  9 Devlin, Austin            FR Niagara-NI                       227.40  
 10 Perkins, Timothy A        JR UMBC                             220.35  
 11 Frankenfield, Jake M      SR BU Swimming-NE                   209.25  
 12 Wenzel, Tyler             FR Bucknell Univers-MA              208.90  
 13 Green, Ryan P             SO UMBC                             205.35  
 14 Alvermann, Pat M          FR Bucknell Univers-MA              197.05  
 15 Weiss, Brandon            FR BU Swimming-NE                   174.40  
 16 Jones, Jon E              SO Bucknell Univers-MA              153.00  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         1:34.69    1:34.44   40  
     1) Savage, Alexsa P SO             2) Harpur, Tess E FR              
     3) Kenney, Katherine M SO          4) Grace, Courtney A SO           
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:37.13    1:35.90   34  
     1) Wright, Emily JR                2) Henderson, Ashley L FR         
     3) Marcheskie, Lyndsey FR          4) Porcellio, Liz SR              
  3 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            1:36.45    1:36.13   32  
     1) Orr, Bonnie C JR                2) Miles, Emily R JR              
     3) Conard, Kate E SR               4) Arciello, Madeline B JR        
  4 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:37.15    1:37.24   30  
     1) Trodden, Jen L SR               2) Mathieu, Sammy N FR            
     3) Dwyer, Lauren M JR              4) Buczkowski, Emily A SO         
  5 Harvard University-NE  'A'                        1:38.20    1:37.45   28  
     1) Wang, Oriana FR                 2) Krueger, Kyle G JR             
     3) Lin, Carol S SR                 4) Sumner, Sarah A SO             
  6 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                                 1:37.91    1:37.93   26  
     1) Morrison, Mairi A SR            2) Norrena, Angelica SO           
     3) Kazaba, Katherine L FR          4) Delehanty, Courtney M SO       
  7 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        1:39.10    1:38.53   24  
     1) Kettrick, Aubrey SR             2) York, Emily FR                 
     3) Kisloski, Emily SR              4) O'Laughlin, Chelsea JR         
 -- Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             1:36.90         DQ  
     1) Cortesio, Catherine M JR        2) Hernandez, Monica A FR         
     3) Boughton, Melissa D SO          4) Bilunas, Brianna L SO          
B - Final
  9 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          1:39.16    1:37.33   18  
     1) Andrews, Katlyn M SR            2) Misiewicz, Carly J SR          
     3) Warwick, Danielle E JR          4) Oswald, Addie E SR             
 10 Baruch College-MR  'A'                            1:42.45    1:41.79   14  
     1) Sung, Julia JR                  2) Lee, Rose M FR                 
     3) Duran Llano, Denisse SO         4) Lubrino, Alyssa SR             
 11 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'             1:42.45    1:42.18   12  
     1) Dunican, Erin E JR              2) Miller, Elaine M FR            
     3) Gavell, Jen C SO                4) Estrada, Krystyna SO           
 12 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:42.35    1:42.34   10  
     1) Grandonico, Kristen D JR        2) Mercurio, Alana N SO           
     3) Marrington, Melissa a SR        4) Niman, Stephanie M SO          
 13 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                         1:42.95    1:42.45    8  
     1) Grant, Brianne                  2) Geissler, Kim SO               
     3) Tam, Melanie JR                 4) Raccioppi, Paige FR            
 14 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       1:43.21    1:42.98    6  
     1) Petersen, Kimberly FR           2) Barlow, Valerie A JR           
     3) Hoff, Kara SR                   4) Paterson, Katie JR             
 15 University of New England  'A'                    1:44.15    1:44.15    4  
     1) Zeimetz, Emily SO               2) Hanley, Rachel E SR            
     3) DeAngelo, Sara R FR             4) Briggs, Sam R FR               
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                                    1:34.69  
     1) Spencer, Mika FR                2) Harpur, Tess E FR              
     3) Zebrowski, Kara L SR            4) Savage, Alexsa P SO            
  2 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                       1:36.45  
     1) Curley, Bridget E FR            2) Miles, Emily R JR              
     3) Conard, Kate E SR               4) Arciello, Madeline B JR        
  3 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                        1:36.90  
     1) Cortesio, Catherine M JR        2) Darmody, Kellie A SR           
     3) Boughton, Melissa D SO          4) Bilunas, Brianna L SO          
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  1:37.13  
     1) Wright, Emily JR                2) Henderson, Ashley L FR         
     3) Marcheskie, Lyndsey FR          4) Porcellio, Liz SR              
  5 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                          1:37.15  
     1) Trodden, Jen L SR               2) Mathieu, Sammy N FR            
     3) Dwyer, Lauren M JR              4) Buczkowski, Emily A SO         
  6 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                                            1:37.91  
     1) Delehanty, Courtney M SO        2) Norrena, Angelica SO           
     3) Kazaba, Katherine L FR          4) Morrison, Mairi A SR           
  7 Harvard University-NE  'A'                                   1:38.20  
     1) Lin, Carol S SR                 2) Sumner, Sarah A SO             
     3) Hsu, Connie M FR                4) Krueger, Kyle G JR             
  8 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                   1:39.10  
     1) Kettrick, Aubrey SR             2) York, Emily FR                 
     3) O'Laughlin, Chelsea JR          4) Kisloski, Emily SR             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                     1:39.16  
     1) Andrews, Katlyn M SR            2) Misiewicz, Carly J SR          
     3) Anderer, Stephanie L SR         4) O'Connor, Kelly A SR           
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                            1:42.35  
     1) Niman, Stephanie M SO           2) Mercurio, Alana N SO           
     3) Marrington, Melissa a SR        4) Grandonico, Kristen D JR       
 11 Baruch College-MR  'A'                                       1:42.45  
     1) Sung, Julia JR                  2) Lee, Rose M FR                 
     3) Duran Llano, Denisse SO         4) Lubrino, Alyssa SR             
 11 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'                        1:42.45  
     1) Dunican, Erin E JR              2) Miller, Elaine M FR            
     3) Gavell, Jen C SO                4) Estrada, Krystyna SO           
 13 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                                    1:42.95  
     1) L'Heureux, Vanessa L JR         2) Geissler, Kim SO               
     3) Tam, Melanie JR                 4) Grant, Brianne                 
 14 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                  1:43.21  
     1) Petersen, Kimberly FR           2) Barlow, Valerie A JR           
     3) Hoff, Kara SR                   4) Paterson, Katie JR             
 15 University of New England  'A'                               1:44.15  
     1) Zeimetz, Emily SO               2) Hanley, Rachel E SR            
     3) DeAngelo, Sara R FR             4) Briggs, Sam R FR               
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 X1:40.33  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel E FR          2) Rollando, Alyssa K JR          
     3) Oxley, Morgan G SR              4) Brennan, Jen A JR              
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             1:21.58    1:20.93   40  
     1) Bagent, Sean SR                 2) Fry, Ben P FR                  
     3) Bomberger, Dain SO              4) Quinn, Danny C SR              
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       1:22.99    1:21.90   34  
     1) Ngan, Alex K SO                 2) Swallow, Matt S JR             
     3) Dougherty, Patrick M SR         4) Tan, Dan JR                    
  3 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                    1:23.92    1:21.92   32  
     1) Brophy, Will A JR               2) Pretto, Jack A JR              
     3) Boutte', DJ P FR                4) Downs, Travis A JR             
  4 Boston University-NE  'A'                         1:23.82    1:22.30   30  
     1) Vazquez, Andy SO                2) Kupke, Linc M SO               
     3) Bach, Ryan T SO                 4) Puchi, Cole W SO               
  5 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            1:23.88    1:24.13   28  
     1) Ferraro, Tyler D SR             2) Spinella, Nicholas R JR        
     3) Kelley, Spencer C SO            4) Spitzer, John R SO             
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:24.33    1:24.89   26  
     1) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S FR        2) Wallace, Danny P JR            
     3) Nangle, JT T FR                 4) Treat, Christian A SR          
  7 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          1:25.82    1:26.53   24  
     1) Phillips, Adam D FR             2) Newhouse, Sean C JR            
     3) McManus, Kevin P SO             4) Sileo, Jimmy E SR              
 -- Saint Peters University-NJ  'A'                   1:25.33         DQ  
     1) Jimenez, Peter SR               2) Lebedevs, Valerijs SR          
     3) Kingston, Yohancey SR           4) Bilonic, Lovro SR              
B - Final
  9 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                         1:27.22    1:26.15   18  
     1) Klages, Ryan SO                 2) Ruddy, Mickey F SR             
     3) Treanor, Dallan B FR            4) Varieur, Bobby SR              
 10 Baruch College-MR  'A'                            1:27.47    1:26.76   14  
     1) Kim, Kenny L SR                 2) Chang, James JR                
     3) Lau, Jacky FR                   4) Flynn, Ryan P SR               
 11 New Jersey Institute of Tech-NJ  'A'              1:27.45    1:27.14   12  
     1) Capozzola, Brian FR             2) Popov, Dennis FR               
     3) Drori, Jonathan FR              4) Bryan, Shawn SR                
 12 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                       1:28.06    1:27.38   10  
     1) Livingstone, Gareth SO          2) Orlando, Michael JR            
     3) Reed, Andrew JR                 4) Pepaj, Jon SO                  
 13 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 1:26.91    1:27.46    8  
     1) Jacques, Phillip N SR           2) Lehman, Brandon A JR           
     3) Thurston, Eric D JR             4) Moran, Christian F SO          
 14 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        1:27.59    1:27.71    6  
     1) Baxter, Shane SO                2) Ellis, Jason M SO              
     3) Roycroft, Carl SO               4) Ebert, Eric FR                 
 15 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                       1:28.12    1:28.90    4  
     1) Doll, Trevor I SO               2) Bieda, Josef C FR              
     3) Weimer, Barry Q FR              4) Carroll, John W FR             
 -- Lehman College-MR  'A'                            1:28.39         DQ  
     1) Dupres, Abel SO                 2) Peralta, Ramon SO              
     3) Polanco, Chris SO               4) Srdanovic, Ivan JR             
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                        1:21.58  
     1) Bagent, Sean SR                 2) Sweeney, Brian F JR            
     3) Fry, Ben P FR                   4) Bomberger, Dain SO             
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                  1:22.99  
     1) Dougherty, Patrick M SR         2) Tan, Dan JR                    
     3) Swallow, Matt S JR              4) Ngan, Alex K SO                
  3 Boston University-NE  'A'                                    1:23.82  
     1) Bach, Ryan T SO                 2) Sundquist, James C JR          
     3) O'Neal, Pat G JR                4) Kupke, Linc M SO               
  4 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                       1:23.88  
     1) Spinella, Nicholas R JR         2) Ferraro, Tyler D SR            
     3) Kelley, Spencer C SO            4) Spitzer, John R SO             
  5 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                               1:23.92  
     1) Brophy, Will A JR               2) Sundel, Blake A SO             
     3) Boutte', DJ P FR                4) Downs, Travis A JR             
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  1:24.33  
     1) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S FR        2) Wallace, Danny P JR            
     3) Nangle, JT T FR                 4) Treat, Christian A SR          
  7 Saint Peters University-NJ  'A'                              1:25.33  
     1) Lebedevs, Valerijs SR           2) Jimenez, Peter SR              
     3) Kingston, Yohancey SR           4) Bilonic, Lovro SR              
  8 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                     1:25.82  
     1) Molloy, Brian C SR              2) Phillips, Adam D FR            
     3) Newhouse, Sean C JR             4) Prichard, Jeffrey W FR         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                            1:26.91  
     1) Sonstrom, Colin R FR            2) Lehman, Brandon A JR           
     3) Jacques, Phillip N SR           4) Moran, Christian F SO          
 10 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                                    1:27.22  
     1) Neuendorf, Lance FR             2) Klages, Ryan SO                
     3) Treanor, Dallan B FR            4) Varieur, Bobby SR              
 11 New Jersey Institute of Tech-NJ  'A'                         1:27.45  
     1) Capozzola, Brian FR             2) Popov, Dennis FR               
     3) Drori, Jonathan FR              4) Bryan, Shawn SR                
 12 Baruch College-MR  'A'                                       1:27.47  
     1) Kim, Kenny L SR                 2) Chang, James JR                
     3) Lau, Jacky FR                   4) Flynn, Ryan P SR               
 13 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                   1:27.59  
     1) Baxter, Shane SO                2) Ellis, Jason M SO              
     3) Roycroft, Carl SO               4) Ebert, Eric FR                 
 14 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                                  1:28.06  
     1) Reed, Andrew JR                 2) Orlando, Michael JR            
     3) Pepaj, Jon SO                   4) Livingstone, Gareth SO         
 15 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                                  1:28.12  
     1) Bieda, Josef C FR               2) Weimer, Barry Q FR             
     3) Carroll, John W FR              4) Rohtla, Johan JR               
 16 Lehman College-MR  'A'                                       1:28.39  
     1) Dupres, Abel SO                 2) Peralta, Ramon SO              
     3) Polanco, Chris SO               4) Srdanovic, Ivan JR             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                          1:28.84  
     1) Dwyer, Cameron J FR             2) Kinnon, Shane D FR             
     3) England, Matt B FR              4) Williams, Brent M JR           
 18 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                  1:29.96  
     1) Pisano, Anthony J SO            2) Shanahan, Brian FR             
     3) Widenor, Ryan SR                4) Adams, Daniel FR               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Regis College-NE  'A'                                        1:32.40  
     1) Graf, Alex J SO                 2) Mandic, Djordje JR             
     3) Sarantakis, Greg SO             4) Laforest, Andy A SR            
 20 Suny College at Old Westbury-MR  'A'                         1:33.63  
     1) Nowicki, Carl JR                2) Bryan, Rashaad M FR            
     3) Russo, Cameron J JR             4) Woodhead, Bryan P SO           
 -- Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'                              X1:24.65  
     1) Cutter, Ryan C SR               2) Doles, Robert W FR             
     3)                                 4) Zheng, Evan T FR               
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 X1:27.22  
     1) Seketa, Ben D SO                2) Nicholson, Mike R JR           
     3) Perley, Tim J SO                4) Stevens, Matt D SR             
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nasson, Stephanie A       FR BU Swimming-NE       4:49.95    4:51.13   20  
  2 McCandless, Lauren M      JR New Hampshire-NE     4:52.58    4:51.20   17  
  3 Perry, Lauren M           SO Bucknell Univers-MA  4:53.21    4:54.22   16  
  4 Spencer, Mika             FR BU Swimming-NE       4:57.47    4:54.96   15  
  5 Happ, Megan E             SR BU Swimming-NE       4:55.01    4:55.29   14  
  6 Fay, Amy E                SR UMBC                 4:57.35    4:55.93   13  
  7 Conard, Kate E            SR Marist College-MR    4:55.44    4:56.38   12  
  8 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       JR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:55.59    5:01.17   11  
B - Final
  9 Hsu, Connie M             FR Harvard-NE           5:01.76    4:57.88    9  
 10 Koziol, Stephanie M       SO Bucknell Univers-MA  4:57.81    4:57.91    7  
 11 Nassif, Morgan E          FR Navy-MD              4:58.50    4:58.04    6  
 12 Bull, Jenna B             JR New Hampshire-NE     5:02.61    4:59.43    5  
 13 Magnavita, Emily S        SO New Hampshire-NE     5:01.70    4:59.69    4  
 14 Orr, Bonnie C             JR Marist College-MR    5:02.25    5:03.53    3  
 15 Wang, Oriana              FR Harvard-NE           5:04.17    5:05.90    2  
 16 Simpson, Cece R           FR BU Swimming-NE       5:04.13    5:07.57    1  
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nasson, Stephanie A       FR BU Swimming-NE                  4:49.95  
  2 McCandless, Lauren M      JR New Hampshire-NE                4:52.58  
  3 Perry, Lauren M           SO Bucknell Univers-MA             4:53.21  
  4 Happ, Megan E             SR BU Swimming-NE                  4:55.01  
  5 Conard, Kate E            SR Marist College-MR               4:55.44  
  6 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       JR Bucknell Univers-MA             4:55.59  
  7 Fay, Amy E                SR UMBC                            4:57.35  
  8 Spencer, Mika             FR BU Swimming-NE                  4:57.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koziol, Stephanie M       SO Bucknell Univers-MA             4:57.81  
 10 Nassif, Morgan E          FR Navy-MD                         4:58.50  
 11 Magnavita, Emily S        SO New Hampshire-NE                5:01.70  
 12 Hsu, Connie M             FR Harvard-NE                      5:01.76  
 13 Orr, Bonnie C             JR Marist College-MR               5:02.25  
 14 Bull, Jenna B             JR New Hampshire-NE                5:02.61  
 15 Simpson, Cece R           FR BU Swimming-NE                  5:04.13  
 16 Wang, Oriana              FR Harvard-NE                      5:04.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Newell, Paige C           JR Harvard-NE                      5:04.52  
 18 Reutzel, Megan L          FR Navy-MD                         5:05.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Frith, Ashley M           SO Brown-NE                        5:07.63  
 20 Powhida, Bethany C        FR Marist College-MR               5:08.04  
 21 Hughes, Livvy M           FR BU Swimming-NE                  5:08.57  
 22 Kaller, Kim M             JR Marist College-MR               5:08.77  
 23 Byrne, Bernadette A       JR New Hampshire-NE                5:08.84  
 24 Oswald, Addie E           SR Rider University-NJ             5:10.40  
 25 Suarez-Rebling, Daniela   FR Harvard-NE                      5:10.75  
 26 Archer, Leanne Q          FR Bucknell Univers-MA             5:10.99  
 27 Toal, Shannon V           SO Marist College-MR               5:11.20  
 28 Veselovsky, Anna          FR BU Swimming-NE                  5:11.39  
 29 Koukos, Alexandria K      FR Marist College-MR               5:12.00  
 30 Leonhard, Melanie         JR Rider University-NJ             5:12.16  
 31 Linden, Carmen E          SR Maine-NE                        5:12.74  
 32 Hedberg, Malin            SO Post-MR                         5:12.94  
 33 Grimes, Meaghan L         JR BU Swimming-NE                  5:13.86  
 34 Mushtei, Anastasiia       FR Saint Peter's-NJ                5:14.57  
 35 Keefer, Katie A           JR New Hampshire-NE                5:14.75  
 36 Crimmins, Lauri A         SR BING                            5:16.73  
 37 Hinckley, Katie-Jean J    FR Maine-NE                        5:16.87  
 38 Petrelis, Christina       FR Saint Peter's-NJ                5:16.95  
 39 Paterson, Katie           JR Marywood-MA                     5:17.06  
 40 Norrena, Angelica         SO Post-MR                         5:27.94  
 41 Davidson, Katie E         SR Navy-MD                         5:28.87  
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Noah W            FR Navy-MD              4:29.21    4:25.19   20  
  2 Stuewe, Connor R          SO BU Swimming-NE       4:32.49    4:28.98   17  
  3 Snyder, Reed R            SO HARV-NE              4:33.63    4:30.85   16  
  4 Stinson, Nathan R         FR Navy-MD              4:28.91    4:31.63   15  
  5 Dunkle, Sam G             SO Columbia-MR          4:34.96    4:32.30   14  
  6 Bailey, John J            SO HARV-NE              4:33.32    4:33.61   13  
  7 Thomas, Jeffrey L         JR BU Swimming-NE       4:31.74    4:34.50   12  
  8 Beutler, Joe T            FR Columbia-MR          4:34.46    4:35.31   11  
B - Final
  9 Krause, Billy K           SR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:35.06    4:34.01    9  
 10 Molloy, Brian C           SR Rider University-NJ  4:35.91    4:34.26    7  
 11 Carlson, David H          FR Navy-MD              4:40.10    4:36.67    6  
 12 Pokornowski, Alec J       SO BU Swimming-NE       4:37.35    4:37.23    5  
 13 Bouvier, Tim P            JR BU Swimming-NE       4:35.19    4:37.44    4  
 14 Beatty, George G          SO Bucknell Univers-MA  4:40.46    4:38.21    3  
 15 Mattingly, Tyler S        FR Columbia-MR          4:37.45    4:38.22    2  
 16 Stang, Kevin P            JR UMBC                 4:37.19    4:43.85    1  
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stinson, Nathan R         FR Navy-MD                         4:28.91  
  2 Martin, Noah W            FR Navy-MD                         4:29.21  
  3 Thomas, Jeffrey L         JR BU Swimming-NE                  4:31.74  
  4 Stuewe, Connor R          SO BU Swimming-NE                  4:32.49  
  5 Bailey, John J            SO HARV-NE                         4:33.32  
  6 Snyder, Reed R            SO HARV-NE                         4:33.63  
  7 Beutler, Joe T            FR Columbia-MR                     4:34.46  
  8 Dunkle, Sam G             SO Columbia-MR                     4:34.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krause, Billy K           SR Bucknell Univers-MA             4:35.06  
 10 Bouvier, Tim P            JR BU Swimming-NE                  4:35.19  
 11 Molloy, Brian C           SR Rider University-NJ             4:35.91  
 12 Stang, Kevin P            JR UMBC                            4:37.19  
 13 Pokornowski, Alec J       SO BU Swimming-NE                  4:37.35  
 14 Mattingly, Tyler S        FR Columbia-MR                     4:37.45  
 15 Carlson, David H          FR Navy-MD                         4:40.10  
 16 Beatty, George G          SO Bucknell Univers-MA             4:40.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seffrin, Richard          FR NJIT-NJ                         4:40.65  
 18 Sundquist, James C        JR BU Swimming-NE                  4:41.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stoddard, Kevin           SO Navy-MD                         4:41.65  
 20 Yueh, Nathan J            JR Columbia-MR                     4:42.12  
 21 Sullivan, Sean P          SO Marist College-MR               4:42.63  
 22 Bieda, Josef C            FR UMBC                            4:43.26  
 23 Tracy, Mark C             SO UMBC                            4:44.00  
 24 Shanley, Jeff P           FR Bucknell Univers-MA             4:44.53  
 25 Collins, Daniel P         SR Marist College-MR               4:44.59  
 26 Drennen, William J        SO Marist College-MR               4:44.98  
 27 Beabout, Jason            FR Marywood-MA                     4:45.22  
 28 Williams, Brent M         JR Maine-NE                        4:47.53  
 29 Nyaradi, Chris            FR Navy-MD                         4:47.92  
 30 Miller, Stephen J         SR Marist College-MR               4:49.88  
 31 Fahey, Ryan A             SO Maine-NE                        4:50.73  
 32 Remaniak, Joshua          FR Niagara-NI                      4:51.32  
 33 McManus, Kevin P          SO Rider University-NJ             4:51.82  
 34 Drori, Jonathan           FR NJIT-NJ                         4:55.22  
 35 Kaminske, Matthew R       SR HARV-NE                         4:56.97  
 -- Newhouse, Sean C          JR Rider University-NJ                 DFS  
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Jenni J          JR New Hampshire-NE     2:01.69    1:58.79   20  
  2 Mann, Katie               SO New Hampshire-NE     2:01.56    2:01.20   17  
  3 Radin, Katie A            SR BU Swimming-NE       2:03.81    2:02.51   16  
  4 Cheng, Kendra M           JR BU Swimming-NE       2:04.44    2:03.62   15  
  5 Cooper, Oneida            SO New Hampshire-NE     2:05.45    2:05.23   14  
  6 Macfarlane, Zoe C         FR Navy-MD              2:06.79    2:06.28   13  
  7 Zebrowski, Kara L         SR BU Swimming-NE       2:06.51    2:07.16   12  
  8 Barron, Claire L          SR UMBC                 2:07.11    2:07.58   11  
B - Final
  9 Bradford, Ellen M         FR Navy-MD              2:07.98    2:06.55    9  
 10 Henderson, Ashley L       FR Bucknell Univers-MA  2:08.05    2:07.17    7  
 11 Garreau, Elizabeth K      FR BU Swimming-NE       2:07.94    2:07.55    6  
 12 O'Connor, Kelly A         SR Rider University-NJ  2:08.08    2:08.03    5  
 13 Abbott, Jenn L            JR Navy-MD              2:08.32    2:08.29    4  
 14 Hijikata, Shori           FR Harvard-NE           2:08.56    2:08.71    3  
 15 Vitale, Erica A           SR Marist College-MR    2:08.83    2:09.58    2  
 16 Lin, Carol S              SR Harvard-NE           2:08.93    2:10.94    1  
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Katie               SO New Hampshire-NE                2:01.56  
  2 Roberts, Jenni J          JR New Hampshire-NE                2:01.69  
  3 Radin, Katie A            SR BU Swimming-NE                  2:03.81  
  4 Cheng, Kendra M           JR BU Swimming-NE                  2:04.44  
  5 Cooper, Oneida            SO New Hampshire-NE                2:05.45  
  6 Zebrowski, Kara L         SR BU Swimming-NE                  2:06.51  
  7 Macfarlane, Zoe C         FR Navy-MD                         2:06.79  
  8 Barron, Claire L          SR UMBC                            2:07.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garreau, Elizabeth K      FR BU Swimming-NE                  2:07.94  
 10 Bradford, Ellen M         FR Navy-MD                         2:07.98  
 11 Henderson, Ashley L       FR Bucknell Univers-MA             2:08.05  
 12 O'Connor, Kelly A         SR Rider University-NJ             2:08.08  
 13 Abbott, Jenn L            JR Navy-MD                         2:08.32  
 14 Hijikata, Shori           FR Harvard-NE                      2:08.56  
 15 Vitale, Erica A           SR Marist College-MR               2:08.83  
 16 Lin, Carol S              SR Harvard-NE                      2:08.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bender, Shannon A         JR Maine-NE                        2:09.06  
 18 Macfarlane, Maddie C      JR Navy-MD                         2:09.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Larkin, Kaitlyn C         SR Marist College-MR               2:09.54  
 20 Visser, Avery G           SO BU Swimming-NE                  2:09.74  
 21 Young, Katie A            FR Navy-MD                         2:10.16  
 22 Trodden, Jen L            SR Maine-NE                        2:10.67  
 23 Nawrocki, Alanna S        FR Bucknell Univers-MA             2:11.09  
 24 Shelley, Taylor L         FR Rider University-NJ             2:11.44  
 25 Schroeder, Sydney E       SO Bucknell Univers-MA             2:12.02  
 26 Foster, Taylor            JR Harvard-NE                      2:12.25  
 27 Doan, Kristine H          FR Navy-MD                         2:12.34  
 28 Hew, Chelcee G            JR Post-MR                         2:12.48  
 29 Miles, Emily R            JR Marist College-MR               2:12.99  
 30 Sung, Julia               JR Bearcats-MR                     2:13.13  
 31 Linn, Abby M              SO Maine-NE                        2:13.55  
 32 Brekovsky, Rachel E       FR Bucknell Univers-MA             2:13.87  
 33 Jackson, Lindsey          SR Niagara-NI                      2:15.33  
 34 O'Connor, Kaitlyn E       FR Rider University-NJ             2:16.29  
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hussein, Mohamed          SR UMBC                 1:44.60    1:45.18   20  
  2 Lee, Mun Hon              FR BU Swimming-NE       1:50.03    1:49.70   17  
  3 Nicholson, Mike R         JR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:50.34    1:50.20   16  
  4 Doles, Robert W           FR HARV-NE              1:51.19    1:50.31   15  
  5 Treat, Christian A        SR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:51.71    1:51.66   14  
  6 Caballero, Mario          SO BU Swimming-NE       1:51.81    1:52.21   13  
  7 Astashinsky, Nik A        JR BU Swimming-NE       1:52.32    1:52.91   12  
  8 Dougherty, Patrick M      SR Columbia-MR          1:51.64    1:53.45   11  
B - Final
  9 Lebedevs, Valerijs        SR Saint Peter's-NJ     1:53.19    1:51.55    9  
 10 Fortin, Ryan W            FR HARV-NE              1:53.79    1:52.01    7  
 11 Chen, Ronald              FR Columbia-MR          1:53.13    1:52.15    6  
 12 Hensen, Julien J          SR Rider University-NJ  1:53.01    1:52.29    5  
 13 Cridland, Tanner K        FR BU Swimming-NE       1:52.63    1:53.32    4  
 14 Wurzbacher, Owen M        SR HARV-NE              1:53.10    1:53.54    3  
 15 Charles-Funk, Johnny F    SR Rider University-NJ  1:53.08    1:54.40    2  
 16 Pate, Wesley R            JR BU Swimming-NE       1:54.00    1:55.03    1  
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hussein, Mohamed          SR UMBC                            1:44.60  
  2 Lee, Mun Hon              FR BU Swimming-NE                  1:50.03  
  3 Nicholson, Mike R         JR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:50.34  
  4 Doles, Robert W           FR HARV-NE                         1:51.19  
  5 Dougherty, Patrick M      SR Columbia-MR                     1:51.64  
  6 Treat, Christian A        SR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:51.71  
  7 Caballero, Mario          SO BU Swimming-NE                  1:51.81  
  8 Astashinsky, Nik A        JR BU Swimming-NE                  1:52.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cridland, Tanner K        FR BU Swimming-NE                  1:52.63  
 10 Hensen, Julien J          SR Rider University-NJ             1:53.01  
 11 Charles-Funk, Johnny F    SR Rider University-NJ             1:53.08  
 12 Wurzbacher, Owen M        SR HARV-NE                         1:53.10  
 13 Chen, Ronald              FR Columbia-MR                     1:53.13  
 14 Lebedevs, Valerijs        SR Saint Peter's-NJ                1:53.19  
 15 Fortin, Ryan W            FR HARV-NE                         1:53.79  
 16 Pate, Wesley R            JR BU Swimming-NE                  1:54.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sweeney, Brian F          JR Navy-MD                         1:54.04  
 18 Santoro, John G           FR Columbia-MR                     1:54.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seketa, Ben D             SO Bucknell Univers-MA             1:54.25  
 20 Zheng, Eric B             SO HARV-NE                         1:54.26  
 20 Young, Bill T             FR Navy-MD                         1:54.26  
 22 Ruddy, Jason P            SO Marist College-MR               1:54.31  
 23 Rappaport, Will L         FR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:54.79  
 24 Peribonio, Michael        JR Navy-MD                         1:54.83  
 25 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    JR Navy-MD                         1:55.00  
 26 Neuendorf, Reed L         JR UMBC                            1:55.16  
 27 Hetzel, Thomas M          FR Navy-MD                         1:55.24  
 28 Watlington, Seth H        FR Navy-MD                         1:55.52  
 29 Perley, Tim J             SO Bucknell Univers-MA             1:55.55  
 30 Vandermolen, Nicholas A   SO Marist College-MR               1:56.45  
 31 Keane, Brian M            JR UMBC                            1:56.46  
 32 Shannon, Brian T          SR Marist College-MR               1:56.53  
 33 Mays, Bryson E            FR Navy-MD                         1:56.75  
 34 Crane, Kingsley K         FR Columbia-MR                     1:57.01  
 35 Mackay, Mike W            SO Manhattan-MR                    1:57.16  
 36 Davitt, Mike G            SR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:57.41  
 37 Tarasov, Andrey              CSI-NI                          1:57.46  
 38 Stevens, Matt D           SR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:57.56  
 39 Jacques, Phillip N        SR RWU-NE                          1:57.79  
 40 Balcanoff, Cullen M       SR Manhattan-MR                    1:57.95  
 41 Kent, Dylan D             SR UMBC                            1:58.50  
 42 Feeney, Andrew K          SR Navy-MD                         1:58.64  
 43 McGraw, Trey              JR Saint Peter's-NJ                1:59.10  
 44 Hassan, Omar              FR Saint Peter's-NJ                1:59.42  
 45 Neuendorf, Lance          FR Manhattan-MR                    1:59.84  
 46 Veazey, Liam              FR Terriers-MR                     2:00.53  
 47 Daly, Dennis J            JR Manhattan-MR                    2:01.80  
 48 Sileo, Jimmy E            SR Rider University-NJ             2:02.00  
 49 Reed, Andrew              JR Terriers-MR                     2:02.11  
 50 Masuda, Kei K             SO HARV-NE                         2:02.66  
 51 Preda, Anthony I          FR Lightning-MR                    2:02.86  
 52 Sawma, Brian              SR Niagara-NI                      2:03.25  
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arciello, Madeline B      JR Marist College-MR      24.12      23.91   20  
  2 Jordan, Maggie A          FR Brown-NE               24.11      23.93   17  
  3 Harpur, Tess E            FR BU Swimming-NE         23.97      24.05   15.5
  3 Wright, Emily             JR Bucknell Univers-MA    24.30      24.05   15.5
  5 Morales, Allison C        FR New Hampshire-NE       24.07      24.20   14  
  6 Bilunas, Brianna L        SO Navy-MD                24.31      24.27   13  
  7 Delehanty, Courtney M     SO Post-MR                24.18      24.32   12  
  8 Dwyer, Lauren M           JR Maine-NE               24.35      24.68   11  
B - Final
  9 Ferrara, Karla            FR BU Swimming-NE         24.35      24.14    9  
 10 Suffel, Megan F           SO New Hampshire-NE       24.39      24.18    7  
 11 Sumner, Sarah A           SO Harvard-NE             24.38      24.21    6  
 12 Magnavita, Emily S        SO New Hampshire-NE       24.38      24.41    5  
 13 Caspersen, Bettina        FR New Hampshire-NE       24.41      24.44    4  
 14 Andrews, Katlyn M         SR Rider University-NJ    24.37      24.46    3  
 15 Grace, Courtney A         SO BU Swimming-NE         24.40      24.51    2  
 16 Kenney, Katherine M       SO BU Swimming-NE         24.36      24.56    1  
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harpur, Tess E            FR BU Swimming-NE                    23.97  
  2 Morales, Allison C        FR New Hampshire-NE                  24.07  
  3 Jordan, Maggie A          FR Brown-NE                          24.11  
  4 Arciello, Madeline B      JR Marist College-MR                 24.12  
  5 Delehanty, Courtney M     SO Post-MR                           24.18  
  6 Wright, Emily             JR Bucknell Univers-MA               24.30  
  7 Bilunas, Brianna L        SO Navy-MD                           24.31  
  8 Dwyer, Lauren M           JR Maine-NE                          24.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferrara, Karla            FR BU Swimming-NE                   J24.35  
 10 Kenney, Katherine M       SO BU Swimming-NE                    24.36  
 11 Andrews, Katlyn M         SR Rider University-NJ               24.37  
 12 Sumner, Sarah A           SO Harvard-NE                        24.38  
 12 Magnavita, Emily S        SO New Hampshire-NE                  24.38  
 14 Suffel, Megan F           SO New Hampshire-NE                  24.39  
 15 Grace, Courtney A         SO BU Swimming-NE                    24.40  
 16 Darmody, Kellie A         SR Navy-MD                           24.41  
 16 Caspersen, Bettina        FR New Hampshire-NE                  24.41  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Kettrick, Aubrey          SR Niagara-NI                        24.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cortesio, Catherine M     JR Navy-MD                           24.57  
 20 Sharp, Taylor C           FR Maine-NE                          24.62  
 21 Buczkowski, Emily A       SO Maine-NE                          24.65  
 22 Smrcina, Erica E          JR Maine-NE                          24.75  
 22 Zotter, Corinne T         SO BING                              24.75  
 24 Hernandez, Monica A       FR Navy-MD                           24.78  
 25 Morrison, Mairi A         SR Post-MR                           24.84  
 26 Estrada, Krystyna         SO CSC-NE                            24.87  
 27 Curley, Bridget E         FR Marist College-MR                 24.94  
 28 Mathieu, Sammy N          FR Maine-NE                          24.96  
 29 Melanson, Brenna C        FR Regis College-NE                  25.13  
 30 Krueger, Kyle G           JR Harvard-NE                        25.15  
 31 Puleio, Emily F           JR Maine-NE                          25.16  
 32 Misiewicz, Carly J        SR Rider University-NJ               25.18  
 32 Warwick, Danielle E       JR Rider University-NJ               25.18  
 34 Kazaba, Katherine L       FR Post-MR                           25.24  
 34 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       JR Niagara-NI                        25.24  
 36 Grant, Brianne               Manhattan-MR                      25.25  
 37 Oxley, Morgan G           SR Bucknell Univers-MA               25.32  
 38 Grandonico, Kristen D     JR RWU-NE                            25.48  
 39 Kisloski, Emily           SR Niagara-NI                        25.53  
 40 Harrington, Ashley        JR Niagara-NI                        25.55  
 40 York, Emily               FR Niagara-NI                        25.55  
 42 Rollando, Alyssa K        JR Bucknell Univers-MA               25.82  
 43 Skaggs, Nicole L          FR Navy-MD                           25.89  
 44 Anderer, Stephanie L      SR Rider University-NJ               25.92  
 45 Squillante, Lindsey A     SO Marist College-MR                 25.97  
 46 Miller, Elaine M          FR CSC-NE                            26.01  
 47 Duran Llano, Denisse      SO Bearcats-MR                       26.18  
 48 Niman, Stephanie M        SO RWU-NE                            26.29  
 49 Truskot, Sarah J          SO Navy-MD                           26.44  
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ngan, Alex K              SO Columbia-MR            20.56      20.28   20  
  2 Brophy, Will A            JR HARV-NE                20.95      20.39   17  
  3 Bomberger, Dain           SO Navy-MD                20.52      20.59   16  
  4 Quinn, Danny C            SR Navy-MD                20.80      20.60   15  
  5 Bagent, Sean              SR Navy-MD                20.63      20.62   14  
  6 Tan, Dan                  JR Columbia-MR            20.67      20.64   13  
  7 Vazquez, Andy             SO BU Swimming-NE         20.82      20.75   12  
  8 Carey, Evan d             JR UMBC                   20.93      20.76   11  
B - Final
  9 Capozzola, Brian          FR NJIT-NJ                21.11      20.79    9  
 10 Spitzer, John R           SO Marist College-MR      21.05      20.96    7  
 11 Fry, Ben P                FR Navy-MD                21.10      21.12    6  
 12 Kupke, Linc M             SO BU Swimming-NE         21.39      21.33    5  
 13 Swallow, Matt S           JR Columbia-MR            21.21      21.38    4  
 14 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     FR Bucknell Univers-MA    21.09      21.44    3  
 15 Wallace, Danny P          JR Bucknell Univers-MA    21.29      21.46    2  
 16 Boutte', DJ P             FR HARV-NE                21.46      21.49    1  
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bomberger, Dain           SO Navy-MD                           20.52  
  2 Ngan, Alex K              SO Columbia-MR                       20.56  
  3 Bagent, Sean              SR Navy-MD                           20.63  
  4 Tan, Dan                  JR Columbia-MR                       20.67  
  5 Quinn, Danny C            SR Navy-MD                           20.80  
  6 Vazquez, Andy             SO BU Swimming-NE                    20.82  
  7 Carey, Evan d             JR UMBC                              20.93  
  8 Brophy, Will A            JR HARV-NE                           20.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spitzer, John R           SO Marist College-MR                 21.05  
 10 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     FR Bucknell Univers-MA               21.09  
 11 Fry, Ben P                FR Navy-MD                           21.10  
 12 Capozzola, Brian          FR NJIT-NJ                           21.11  
 13 Swallow, Matt S           JR Columbia-MR                       21.21  
 14 Wallace, Danny P          JR Bucknell Univers-MA               21.29  
 15 Kupke, Linc M             SO BU Swimming-NE                    21.39  
 16 Boutte', DJ P             FR HARV-NE                           21.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelley, Spencer C         SO Marist College-MR                J21.46  
 18 Jimenez, Peter            SR Saint Peter's-NJ                  21.50  
 18 Downs, Travis A           JR HARV-NE                           21.50  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Puchi, Cole W             SO BU Swimming-NE                    21.58  
 21 Moran, Christian F        SO RWU-NE                            21.59  
 22 Zimarev, Yury                CSI-NI                            21.61  
 23 Varieur, Bobby            SR Manhattan-MR                      21.67  
 24 Camp, Caleb E             FR Marist College-MR                 21.68  
 24 Ferraro, Tyler D          SR Marist College-MR                 21.68  
 26 Dupres, Abel              SO Lightning-MR                      21.70  
 26 Treanor, Dallan B         FR Manhattan-MR                      21.70  
 28 Lombardi, Alexander M     JR Marist College-MR                 21.72  
 29 Kingston, Yohancey        SR Saint Peter's-NJ                  21.73  
 30 Zheng, Evan T             FR HARV-NE                           21.75  
 31 Spinella, Nicholas R      JR Marist College-MR                 21.76  
 32 Sundel, Blake A           SO HARV-NE                           21.80  
 33 Doll, Trevor I            SO UMBC                              21.81  
 34 Flynn, Ryan P             SR Bearcats-MR                       21.83  
 35 Bryan, Shawn              SR NJIT-NJ                           21.84  
 36 Woodhead, Bryan P         SO Old Westbury-MR                   21.85  
 37 Livingstone, Gareth       SO Terriers-MR                       21.86  
 38 Nangle, JT T              FR Bucknell Univers-MA               21.87  
 39 Graf, Alex J              SO Regis College-NE                  21.94  
 40 Kim, Kenny L              SR Bearcats-MR                       21.95  
 41 Ruddy, Mickey F           SR Manhattan-MR                      21.96  
 42 Klages, Ryan              SO Manhattan-MR                      22.01  
 43 Hassan, Ali               SR Saint Peter's-NJ                  22.11  
 44 Sonstrom, Colin R         FR RWU-NE                            22.18  
 45 Kinnon, Shane D           FR Maine-NE                          22.21  
 46 Ebert, Eric               FR Niagara-NI                        22.22  
 47 Strickland, Evan L        SO Cabrini-MA                        22.23  
 47 Pisano, Anthony J         SO Marywood-MA                       22.23  
 47 Scire, Michael            SR Manhattan-MR                      22.23  
 50 Pepaj, Jon                SO Terriers-MR                       22.35  
 51 Orlando, Michael          JR Terriers-MR                       22.38  
 52 Hsu, Darwin *             FR HARV-NE                           22.46  
 52 Peralta, Ramon            SO Lightning-MR                      22.46  
 52 Jacques, Phillip N        SR RWU-NE                            22.46  
 55 Chang, James              JR Bearcats-MR                       22.51  
 56 Adams, Daniel             FR Marywood-MA                       22.54  
 57 Lehman, Brandon A         JR RWU-NE                            22.58  
 58 Roycroft, Carl            SO Niagara-NI                        22.66  
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matyas, Melinda B         SR BU Swimming-NE        253.90     259.50   20  
  2 Bean, Katie G             SO UMBC                  238.70     259.45   17  
  3 Tobias, Kimberly A        SO Marist College-MR     211.90     251.10   16  
  4 Boyle, Tara N             SO Bucknell Univers-MA   224.95     245.10   15  
  5 Glincman, Chelsea K       JR BU Swimming-NE        231.30     238.90   14  
  6 Capossela, Kara A         JR Maine-NE              227.45     228.80   13  
  7 Pelletier, Ellen          SR New Hampshire-NE      211.05     228.00   12  
  8 Masclans, Luisa           FR Harvard-NE            210.30     186.40   11  
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matyas, Melinda B         SR BU Swimming-NE                   253.90  
  2 Bean, Katie G             SO UMBC                             238.70  
  3 Glincman, Chelsea K       JR BU Swimming-NE                   231.30  
  4 Capossela, Kara A         JR Maine-NE                         227.45  
  5 Boyle, Tara N             SO Bucknell Univers-MA              224.95  
  6 Tobias, Kimberly A        SO Marist College-MR                211.90  
  7 Pelletier, Ellen          SR New Hampshire-NE                 211.05  
  8 Masclans, Luisa           FR Harvard-NE                       210.30  
  9 Eliazar, Chelaine A       SR Marist College-MR                207.95  
 10 Diotalevi, Renata M       FR Marist College-MR                195.20  
 11 Bolle, Lisa               SR Bucknell Univers-MA              190.85  
 12 Darelius, Corinna B       FR UMBC                             189.05  
 13 Robertson, Kim A          SO BING                             184.20  
 14 Dalphond, Samantha O      FR CSC-NE                           184.05  
 15 Zahka, Nikki              SO New Hampshire-NE                 173.50  
 16 Billerbeck, Emma C        FR Rider University-NJ              171.40  
 17 Weiner, Lauren M          JR Marist College-MR                155.35  
 18 Bonus, Kyle L             SO New Hampshire-NE                 133.05  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         3:49.06    3:49.34   40  
     1) Zebrowski, Kara L SR            2) Garreau, Elizabeth K FR        
     3) Kenney, Katherine M SO          4) Savage, Alexsa P SO            
  2 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            3:51.32    3:49.41   34  
     1) Conard, Kate E SR               2) Larkin, Kaitlyn C SR           
     3) Miles, Emily R JR               4) Arciello, Madeline B JR        
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       3:51.67    3:50.04   32  
     1) Brennan, Jen A JR               2) Henderson, Ashley L FR         
     3) Porcellio, Liz SR               4) Perry, Lauren M SO             
  4 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             3:54.17    3:52.27   30  
     1) Macfarlane, Zoe C FR            2) Young, Katie A FR              
     3) Cortesio, Catherine M JR        4) Thach, Amanda K SO             
  5 Harvard University-NE  'A'                        3:54.18    3:52.99   28  
     1) Schulkin, Danielle JR           2) Krueger, Kyle G JR             
     3) Hsu, Connie M FR                4) Wang, Oriana FR                
  6 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          3:57.57    3:56.96   26  
     1) Oswald, Addie E SR              2) Shelley, Taylor L FR           
     3) O'Connor, Kelly A SR            4) Andrews, Katlyn M SR           
  7 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:58.11    3:58.06   24  
     1) Mellish, Courtney A JR          2) Smrcina, Erica E JR            
     3) Sharp, Taylor C FR              4) Bayer, Tayler B FR             
 -- Niagara University-NI  'A'                        4:03.29         DQ  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C SR             2) Jackson, Lindsey SR            
     3) Harrington, Ashley JR           4) Kettrick, Aubrey SR            
B - Final
  9 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                                 4:04.60    4:03.72   18  
     1) Kazaba, Katherine L FR          2) Hew, Chelcee G JR              
     3) Elliott, Kirsty E FR            4) Morrison, Mairi A SR           
 10 Baruch College-MR  'A'                            4:12.97    4:12.61   14  
     1) Lee, Rose M FR                  2) Sung, Julia JR                 
     3) Martinez, Adrianna FR           4) Lubrino, Alyssa SR             
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                                    3:49.06  
     1) Radin, Katie A SR               2) Garreau, Elizabeth K FR        
     3) Visser, Avery G SO              4) Cheng, Kendra M JR             
  2 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                       3:51.32  
     1) Conard, Kate E SR               2) Larkin, Kaitlyn C SR           
     3) Miles, Emily R JR               4) Arciello, Madeline B JR        
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  3:51.67  
     1) Brennan, Jen A JR               2) Gwynn, Emily W FR              
     3) Porcellio, Liz SR               4) Perry, Lauren M SO             
  4 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                        3:54.17  
     1) Lundgren, Alexandra K SO        2) Young, Katie A FR              
     3) Cortesio, Catherine M JR        4) Thach, Amanda K SO             
  5 Harvard University-NE  'A'                                   3:54.18  
     1) Newell, Paige C JR              2) Krueger, Kyle G JR             
     3) Schulkin, Danielle JR           4) Wang, Oriana FR                
  6 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                     3:57.57  
     1) Oswald, Addie E SR              2) Shelley, Taylor L FR           
     3) O'Connor, Kelly A SR            4) Andrews, Katlyn M SR           
  7 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                          3:58.11  
     1) Mellish, Courtney A JR          2) Smrcina, Erica E JR            
     3) Sharp, Taylor C FR              4) Bayer, Tayler B FR             
  8 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                   4:03.29  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C SR             2) Jackson, Lindsey SR            
     3) Harrington, Ashley JR           4) Kettrick, Aubrey SR            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                                            4:04.60  
     1) Elliott, Kirsty E FR            2) Hew, Chelcee G JR              
     3) Morrison, Mairi A SR            4) Delehanty, Courtney M SO       
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                            4:12.00  
     1) Mercurio, Alana N SO            2) Martel, Hailey L FR            
     3) Marrington, Melissa a SR        4) Grandonico, Kristen D JR       
 11 Baruch College-MR  'A'                                       4:12.97  
     1) Lee, Rose M FR                  2) Sung, Julia JR                 
     3) Martinez, Adrianna FR           4) Lubrino, Alyssa SR             
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'L'                                       DQ  
     1) Shroyer, Jackie P SO            2) Gautieri, Gina M SO            
     3) Schroeder, Sydney E SO          4) Marcheskie, Lyndsey FR         
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         3:22.82    3:16.73   40  
     1) Stuewe, Connor R SO             2) Caballero, Mario SO            
     3) Bach, Ryan T SO                 4) Vazquez, Andy SO               
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       3:21.91    3:17.67   34  
     1) Dougherty, Patrick M SR         2) Swallow, Matt S JR             
     3) Ngan, Alex K SO                 4) Tan, Dan JR                    
  3 Saint Peters University-NJ  'A'                   3:24.66    3:19.20   32  
     1) Monteiro, Facu SR               2) Bilonic, Lovro SR              
     3) Lebedevs, Valerijs SR           4) Jimenez, Peter SR              
  4 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             3:26.18    3:19.56   30  
     1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J JR       2) Feeney, Andrew K SR            
     3) Draves, Billy A SO              4) Bagent, Sean SR                
  5 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                    3:22.74    3:19.79   28  
     1) Pretto, Jack A JR               2) Wurzbacher, Owen M SR          
     3) Cutter, Ryan C SR               4) Brophy, Will A JR              
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       3:25.53    3:23.15   26  
     1) Rappaport, Will L FR            2) Treat, Christian A SR          
     3) Nicholson, Mike R JR            4) Wallace, Danny P JR            
  7 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                         3:29.26    3:30.17   24  
     1) Neuendorf, Lance FR             2) Mackay, Mike W SO              
     3) Sweeney, PJ JR                  4) Varieur, Bobby SR              
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            3:30.01         DQ  
     1) Spinella, Nicholas R JR         2) Vandermolen, Nicholas A SO     
     3) Ruddy, Jason P SO               4) Spitzer, John R SO             
B - Final
  9 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        3:34.04    3:27.86   18  
     1) Baxter, Shane SO                2) Roycroft, Carl SO              
     3) Sawma, Brian SR                 4) Ebert, Eric FR                 
 10 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                       3:31.38    3:29.09   14  
     1) Neuendorf, Reed L JR            2) Kent, Dylan D SR               
     3) Tracy, Mark C SO                4) Keane, Brian M JR              
 11 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:38.42    3:32.49   12  
     1) England, Matt B FR              2) Fahey, Ryan A SO               
     3) Dwyer, Cameron J FR             4) Kinnon, Shane D FR             
 12 Lehman College-MR  'A'                            3:35.77    3:33.83   10  
     1) Peralta, Ramon SO               2) Preda, Anthony I FR            
     3) Dupres, Abel SO                 4) Srdanovic, Ivan JR             
 13 New Jersey Institute of Tech-NJ  'A'              3:37.79    3:36.94    8  
     1) Stefan, JT SO                   2) Seffrin, Richard FR            
     3) Popov, Dennis FR                4) Capozzola, Brian FR            
 -- St. Francis College-MR  'A'                       3:41.18         DQ  
     1) Veazey, Liam FR                 2) Klingener, Corey SO            
     3) Livingstone, Gareth SO          4) Christerson, Jakob N SO        
 -- Baruch College-MR  'A'                            3:36.38         DQ  
     1) Lau, Jacky FR                   2) Hla, Jonathan FR               
     3) Kim, Kenny L SR                 4) Flynn, Ryan P SR               
 -- Marywood University-MA  'A'                       3:41.20         DQ  
     1) Shanahan, Brian FR              2) Brown, Christopher J JR        
     3) Widenor, Ryan SR                4) Adams, Daniel FR               
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                  3:21.91  
     1) Dougherty, Patrick M SR         2) Wood, Andrew W JR              
     3) Ngan, Alex K SO                 4) Tan, Dan JR                    
  2 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                               3:22.74  
     1) Pretto, Jack A JR               2) Wurzbacher, Owen M SR          
     3) Cutter, Ryan C SR               4) Brophy, Will A JR              
  3 Boston University-NE  'A'                                    3:22.82  
     1) Lee, Mun Hon FR                 2) Thomas, Jeffrey L JR           
     3) Funk, Brandon M SO              4) Cridland, Tanner K FR          
  4 Saint Peters University-NJ  'A'                              3:24.66  
     1) Monteiro, Facu SR               2) Jimenez, Peter SR              
     3) Lebedevs, Valerijs SR           4) McGraw, Trey JR                
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  3:25.53  
     1) Rappaport, Will L FR            2) Seketa, Ben D SO               
     3) Nicholson, Mike R JR            4) Wallace, Danny P JR            
  6 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                        3:26.18  
     1) Fry, Ben P FR                   2) Young, Bill T FR               
     3) Draves, Billy A SO              4) Bagent, Sean SR                
  7 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                                    3:29.26  
     1) Neuendorf, Lance FR             2) Mackay, Mike W SO              
     3) Sweeney, PJ JR                  4) Varieur, Bobby SR              
  8 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                       3:30.01  
     1) Spinella, Nicholas R JR         2) Vandermolen, Nicholas A SO     
     3) Ruddy, Jason P SO               4) Spitzer, John R SO             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                                  3:31.38  
     1) Neuendorf, Reed L JR            2) Kent, Dylan D SR               
     3) Tracy, Mark C SO                4) Keane, Brian M JR              
 10 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                   3:34.04  
     1) Baxter, Shane SO                2) Roycroft, Carl SO              
     3) Sawma, Brian SR                 4) Ebert, Eric FR                 
 11 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                            3:34.35  
     1) Jacques, Phillip N SR           2) Thurston, Eric D JR            
     3) Hancock, James A SR             4) Sonstrom, Colin R FR           
 12 Lehman College-MR  'A'                                       3:35.77  
     1) Peralta, Ramon SO               2) Preda, Anthony I FR            
     3) Dupres, Abel SO                 4) Srdanovic, Ivan JR             
 13 Baruch College-MR  'A'                                       3:36.38  
     1) Lau, Jacky FR                   2) Hla, Jonathan FR               
     3) Kim, Kenny L SR                 4) Flynn, Ryan P SR               
 14 New Jersey Institute of Tech-NJ  'A'                         3:37.79  
     1) Stefan, JT SO                   2) Seffrin, Richard FR            
     3) Popov, Dennis FR                4) Capozzola, Brian FR            
 15 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                          3:38.42  
     1) England, Matt B FR              2) Dwyer, Cameron J FR            
     3) Fahey, Ryan A SO                4) Kinnon, Shane D FR             
 16 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                                  3:41.18  
     1) Veazey, Liam FR                 2) Orlando, Michael JR            
     3) Brown, Rene JR                  4) Christerson, Jakob N SO        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                  3:41.20  
     1) Shanahan, Brian FR              2) Brown, Christopher J JR        
     3) Widenor, Ryan SR                4) Adams, Daniel FR               
 -- Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'                              X3:30.78  
     1) Zheng, Eric B SO                2) Marks, Jonathan A SO           
     3) Masuda, Kei K SO                4) Sundel, Blake A SO             
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 X3:30.86  
     1) Nangle, JT T FR                 2) Perley, Tim J SO               
     3) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S FR        4) Stevens, Matt D SR             
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tobias, Kimberly A        SO Marist College-MR     222.05     254.70   20  
  2 Bean, Katie G             SO UMBC                  248.90     250.35   17  
  3 Glincman, Chelsea K       JR BU Swimming-NE        217.50     245.25   16  
  4 Matyas, Melinda B         SR BU Swimming-NE        239.00     242.07   15  
  5 Eliazar, Chelaine A       SR Marist College-MR     242.55     241.38   14  
  6 Boyle, Tara N             SO Bucknell Univers-MA   242.80     239.13   13  
  7 Darelius, Corinna B       FR UMBC                  228.15     234.96   12  
  8 Diotalevi, Renata M       FR Marist College-MR     222.35     201.93   11  
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bean, Katie G             SO UMBC                             248.90  
  2 Boyle, Tara N             SO Bucknell Univers-MA              242.80  
  3 Eliazar, Chelaine A       SR Marist College-MR                242.55  
  4 Matyas, Melinda B         SR BU Swimming-NE                   239.00  
  5 Darelius, Corinna B       FR UMBC                             228.15  
  6 Diotalevi, Renata M       FR Marist College-MR                222.35  
  7 Tobias, Kimberly A        SO Marist College-MR                222.05  
  8 Glincman, Chelsea K       JR BU Swimming-NE                   217.50  
  9 Capossela, Kara A         JR Maine-NE                         217.10  
 10 Masclans, Luisa           FR Harvard-NE                       212.70  
 11 Robertson, Kim A          SO BING                             205.85  
 12 Pelletier, Ellen          SR New Hampshire-NE                 204.00  
 13 Zahka, Nikki              SO New Hampshire-NE                 197.35  
 14 Bolle, Lisa               SR Bucknell Univers-MA              187.55  
 15 Weiner, Lauren M          JR Marist College-MR                186.25  
 16 Billerbeck, Emma C        FR Rider University-NJ              176.50  
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         1:46.72    1:44.15   40  
     1) Cheng, Kendra M JR              2) Garreau, Elizabeth K FR        
     3) Kenney, Katherine M SO          4) Harpur, Tess E FR              
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:46.54    1:45.53   34  
     1) Henderson, Ashley L FR          2) Oxley, Morgan G SR             
     3) Perry, Lauren M SO              4) Wright, Emily JR               
  3 Harvard University-NE  'A'                        1:48.71    1:46.93   32  
     1) Hijikata, Shori FR              2) Krueger, Kyle G JR             
     3) Schulkin, Danielle JR           4) Sumner, Sarah A SO             
  4 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             1:48.76    1:47.19   30  
     1) Lundgren, Alexandra K SO        2) Hernandez, Monica A FR         
     3) Cortesio, Catherine M JR        4) Bilunas, Brianna L SO          
  5 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            1:48.13    1:47.34   28  
     1) Powhida, Bethany C FR           2) Larkin, Kaitlyn C SR           
     3) Miles, Emily R JR               4) Curley, Bridget E FR           
  6 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          1:48.79    1:48.34   26  
     1) Oswald, Addie E SR              2) Shelley, Taylor L FR           
     3) O'Connor, Kelly A SR            4) Andrews, Katlyn M SR           
  7 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                                 1:51.68    1:51.17   24  
     1) Kazaba, Katherine L FR          2) Hew, Chelcee G JR              
     3) Morrison, Mairi A SR            4) Delehanty, Courtney M SO       
  8 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        1:52.37    1:51.87   22  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C SR             2) Harrington, Ashley JR          
     3) Jackson, Lindsey SR             4) Kettrick, Aubrey SR            
B - Final
  9 Baruch College-MR  'A'                            1:54.07    1:52.98   18  
     1) Lee, Rose M FR                  2) Sung, Julia JR                 
     3) Lim, Sally SO                   4) Lubrino, Alyssa SR             
 10 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                         1:53.95    1:54.38   14  
     1) Schuermann, Kerry SO            2) Grant, Brianne                 
     3) Raccioppi, Paige FR             4) Geissler, Kim SO               
 11 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'             1:55.04    1:54.61   12  
     1) Miller, Elaine M FR             2) Dunican, Erin E JR             
     3) Nagle, Emma R FR                4) Estrada, Krystyna SO           
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  1:46.54  
     1) Henderson, Ashley L FR          2) Oxley, Morgan G SR             
     3) Perry, Lauren M SO              4) Wright, Emily JR               
  2 Boston University-NE  'A'                                    1:46.72  
     1) Zebrowski, Kara L SR            2) Ferrara, Karla FR              
     3) Visser, Avery G SO              4) Grace, Courtney A SO           
  3 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                       1:48.13  
     1) Powhida, Bethany C FR           2) Larkin, Kaitlyn C SR           
     3) Miles, Emily R JR               4) Curley, Bridget E FR           
  4 Harvard University-NE  'A'                                   1:48.71  
     1) Hijikata, Shori FR              2) Krueger, Kyle G JR             
     3) Lin, Carol S SR                 4) Wang, Oriana FR                
  5 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                        1:48.76  
     1) Lundgren, Alexandra K SO        2) Doan, Kristine H FR            
     3) Cortesio, Catherine M JR        4) Bilunas, Brianna L SO          
  6 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                     1:48.79  
     1) Oswald, Addie E SR              2) Shelley, Taylor L FR           
     3) O'Connor, Kelly A SR            4) Andrews, Katlyn M SR           
  7 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                                            1:51.68  
     1) Kazaba, Katherine L FR          2) Hew, Chelcee G JR              
     3) Morrison, Mairi A SR            4) Delehanty, Courtney M SO       
  8 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                   1:52.37  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C SR             2) Jackson, Lindsey SR            
     3) Harrington, Ashley JR           4) Kettrick, Aubrey SR            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                            1:53.19  
     1) Mercurio, Alana N SO            2) Martel, Hailey L FR            
     3) Marrington, Melissa a SR        4) Grandonico, Kristen D JR       
 10 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                                    1:53.95  
     1) Schuermann, Kerry SO            2) Grant, Brianne                 
     3) Raccioppi, Paige FR             4) Tam, Melanie JR                
 11 Baruch College-MR  'A'                                       1:54.07  
     1) Lee, Rose M FR                  2) Sung, Julia JR                 
     3) Lim, Sally SO                   4) Lubrino, Alyssa SR             
 12 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'                        1:55.04  
     1) Miller, Elaine M FR             2) Dunican, Erin E JR             
     3) Nagle, Emma R FR                4) Estrada, Krystyna SO           
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 X1:52.15  
     1) Schroeder, Sydney E SO          2) Gwynn, Emily W FR              
     3) Rollando, Alyssa K JR           4) Brekovsky, Rachel E FR         
 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Sharp, Taylor C FR              2) Smrcina, Erica E JR            
     3) Dwyer, Lauren M JR              4) Trodden, Jen L SR              
 -- Marywood University-MA  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Hower, Olivia FR                2) Petersen, Kimberly FR          
     3) Hoff, Kara SR                   4) Paterson, Katie JR             
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                    1:31.91    1:30.20   40  
     1) Pretto, Jack A JR               2) Wurzbacher, Owen M SR          
     3) Cutter, Ryan C SR               4) Brophy, Will A JR              
  2 Boston University-NE  'A'                         1:31.81    1:30.54   34  
     1) Stuewe, Connor R SO             2) Caballero, Mario SO            
     3) Funk, Brandon M SO              4) Bach, Ryan T SO                
  3 Saint Peters University-NJ  'A'                   1:32.74    1:31.19   32  
     1) Monteiro, Facu SR               2) Bilonic, Lovro SR              
     3) Lebedevs, Valerijs SR           4) Jimenez, Peter SR              
  4 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             1:31.78    1:31.36   30  
     1) Fry, Ben P FR                   2) Young, Bill T FR               
     3) Draves, Billy A SO              4) Bagent, Sean SR                
  5 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       1:33.22    1:31.59   28  
     1) Dougherty, Patrick M SR         2) Wood, Andrew W JR              
     3) Ngan, Alex K SO                 4) Swallow, Matt S JR             
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       1:33.68    1:33.92   26  
     1) Nangle, JT T FR                 2) Treat, Christian A SR          
     3) Nicholson, Mike R JR            4) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S FR       
  7 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        1:35.29    1:34.28   24  
     1) Baxter, Shane SO                2) Roycroft, Carl SO              
     3) Sawma, Brian SR                 4) Ebert, Eric FR                 
  8 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                         1:35.54    1:35.76   22  
     1) Balcanoff, Cullen M SR          2) Mackay, Mike W SO              
     3) Sweeney, PJ JR                  4) Varieur, Bobby SR              
B - Final
  9 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                       1:36.62    1:35.74   18  
     1) Neuendorf, Reed L JR            2) Carroll, John W FR             
     3) Tracy, Mark C SO                4) Doll, Trevor I SO              
 10 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:41.02    1:36.43   14  
     1) England, Matt B FR              2) Fahey, Ryan A SO               
     3) Dwyer, Cameron J FR             4) Kinnon, Shane D FR             
 11 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          1:37.50    1:36.90   12  
     1) Mitchell, Matt M SR             2) Sileo, Jimmy E SR              
     3) Grosman, Kyle F SR              4) Newhouse, Sean C JR            
 12 Baruch College-MR  'A'                            1:37.90    1:37.19   10  
     1) Lau, Jacky FR                   2) Hla, Jonathan FR               
     3) Kim, Kenny L SR                 4) Flynn, Ryan P SR               
 13 Lehman College-MR  'A'                            1:37.81    1:37.25    8  
     1) Peralta, Ramon SO               2) Preda, Anthony I FR            
     3) Dupres, Abel SO                 4) Polanco, Jose A FR             
 14 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       1:40.06    1:39.69    6  
     1) Adams, Daniel FR                2) Brown, Christopher J JR        
     3) Widenor, Ryan SR                4) Pisano, Anthony J SO           
 15 New Jersey Institute of Tech-NJ  'A'              1:39.84    1:40.10    4  
     1) Stefan, JT SO                   2) Seffrin, Richard FR            
     3) Popov, Dennis FR                4) Bryan, Shawn SR                
 16 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                       1:40.93    1:40.86    2  
     1) Reed, Andrew JR                 2) Klingener, Corey SO            
     3) Brown, Rene JR                  4) Orlando, Michael JR            
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                        1:31.78  
     1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J JR       2) Watlington, Seth H FR          
     3) Draves, Billy A SO              4) Bagent, Sean SR                
  2 Boston University-NE  'A'                                    1:31.81  
     1) Lee, Mun Hon FR                 2) Thomas, Jeffrey L JR           
     3) Funk, Brandon M SO              4) Kupke, Linc M SO               
  3 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                               1:31.91  
     1) Pretto, Jack A JR               2) Wurzbacher, Owen M SR          
     3) Cutter, Ryan C SR               4) Brophy, Will A JR              
  4 Saint Peters University-NJ  'A'                              1:32.74  
     1) Monteiro, Facu SR               2) Bilonic, Lovro SR              
     3) Lebedevs, Valerijs SR           4) Jimenez, Peter SR              
  5 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                  1:33.22  
     1) Dougherty, Patrick M SR         2) Swallow, Matt S JR             
     3) Wood, Andrew W JR               4) Ngan, Alex K SO                
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  1:33.68  
     1) Nangle, JT T FR                 2) Treat, Christian A SR          
     3) Nicholson, Mike R JR            4) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S FR       
  7 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                   1:35.29  
     1) Baxter, Shane SO                2) Roycroft, Carl SO              
     3) Sawma, Brian SR                 4) Ebert, Eric FR                 
  8 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                                    1:35.54  
     1) Balcanoff, Cullen M SR          2) Mackay, Mike W SO              
     3) Sweeney, PJ JR                  4) Varieur, Bobby SR              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                                  1:36.62  
     1) Neuendorf, Reed L JR            2) Carroll, John W FR             
     3) Tracy, Mark C SO                4) Doll, Trevor I SO              
 10 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                            1:36.78  
     1) Jacques, Phillip N SR           2) Thurston, Eric D JR            
     3) Lehman, Brandon A JR            4) Sonstrom, Colin R FR           
 11 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                     1:37.50  
     1) Mitchell, Matt M SR             2) Sileo, Jimmy E SR              
     3) Newhouse, Sean C JR             4) Prichard, Jeffrey W FR         
 12 Lehman College-MR  'A'                                       1:37.81  
     1) Peralta, Ramon SO               2) Preda, Anthony I FR            
     3) Dupres, Abel SO                 4) Polanco, Jose A FR             
 13 Baruch College-MR  'A'                                       1:37.90  
     1) Lau, Jacky FR                   2) Hla, Jonathan FR               
     3) Kim, Kenny L SR                 4) Flynn, Ryan P SR               
 14 New Jersey Institute of Tech-NJ  'A'                         1:39.84  
     1) Stefan, JT SO                   2) Seffrin, Richard FR            
     3) Popov, Dennis FR                4) Bryan, Shawn SR                
 15 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                  1:40.06  
     1) Adams, Daniel FR                2) Brown, Christopher J JR        
     3) Widenor, Ryan SR                4) Pisano, Anthony J SO           
 16 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                                  1:40.93  
     1) Veazey, Liam FR                 2) Klingener, Corey SO            
     3) Brown, Rene JR                  4) Pepaj, Jon SO                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                          1:41.02  
     1) Kinnon, Shane D FR              2) Dwyer, Cameron J FR            
     3) England, Matt B FR              4) Williams, Brent M JR           
 -- Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'                              X1:37.75  
     1) Zheng, Eric B SO                2) Marks, Jonathan A SO           
     3) Masuda, Kei K SO                4) Hsu, Darwin * FR               
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 X1:37.81  
     1) Rappaport, Will L FR            2) Perley, Tim J SO               
     3) Krause, Billy K SR              4) Stevens, Matt D SR             
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Cummings, Dylan P SO            2) Vandermolen, Nicholas A SO     
     3) Ruddy, Jason P SO               4) Spitzer, John R SO             
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mann, Katie               SO New Hampshire-NE     4:13.68    4:11.18   20  
  2 Radin, Katie A            SR BU Swimming-NE       4:23.31    4:20.02   17  
  3 Spencer, Mika             FR BU Swimming-NE       4:26.18    4:23.76   16  
  4 Hsu, Connie M             FR Harvard-NE           4:26.81    4:24.76   15  
  5 Koziol, Stephanie M       SO Bucknell Univers-MA  4:24.31    4:24.90   14  
  6 Macfarlane, Maddie C      JR Navy-MD              4:31.93    4:32.50   13  
  7 Vitale, Erica A           SR Marist College-MR    4:31.68    4:35.31   12  
  8 Hughes, Livvy M           FR BU Swimming-NE       4:37.21    4:39.62   11  
B - Final
  9 Nawrocki, Alanna S        FR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:37.34    4:36.35    9  
 10 Frith, Ashley M           SO Brown-NE             4:39.01    4:36.94    7  
 11 Jackson, Lindsey          SR Niagara-NI           4:44.97    4:40.57    6  
 12 Petrelis, Christina       FR Saint Peter's-NJ     4:43.05    4:43.03    5  
 13 Mullaney, Megan G         JR Rider University-NJ  4:44.43    4:43.94    4  
 14 Elliott, Kirsty E         FR Post-MR              4:46.61    4:45.99    3  
 15 Idman, Becky              FR Maine-NE             4:50.27    4:49.08    2  
 16 Bystrak, Kristina C       SO Marist College-MR    4:53.97    4:51.34    1  
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Katie               SO New Hampshire-NE                4:13.68  
  2 Radin, Katie A            SR BU Swimming-NE                  4:23.31  
  3 Koziol, Stephanie M       SO Bucknell Univers-MA             4:24.31  
  4 Spencer, Mika             FR BU Swimming-NE                  4:26.18  
  5 Hsu, Connie M             FR Harvard-NE                      4:26.81  
  6 Vitale, Erica A           SR Marist College-MR               4:31.68  
  7 Macfarlane, Maddie C      JR Navy-MD                         4:31.93  
  8 Hughes, Livvy M           FR BU Swimming-NE                  4:37.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nawrocki, Alanna S        FR Bucknell Univers-MA             4:37.34  
 10 Frith, Ashley M           SO Brown-NE                        4:39.01  
 11 Petrelis, Christina       FR Saint Peter's-NJ                4:43.05  
 12 Mullaney, Megan G         JR Rider University-NJ             4:44.43  
 13 Jackson, Lindsey          SR Niagara-NI                      4:44.97  
 14 Elliott, Kirsty E         FR Post-MR                         4:46.61  
 15 Idman, Becky              FR Maine-NE                        4:50.27  
 16 Bystrak, Kristina C       SO Marist College-MR               4:53.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paterson, Katie           JR Marywood-MA                     4:58.81  
 -- Mellish, Courtney A       JR Maine-NE                             DQ  
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doles, Robert W           FR HARV-NE              4:00.08    3:57.14   20  
  2 Astashinsky, Nik A        JR BU Swimming-NE       3:59.91    3:57.81   17  
  3 Dunkle, Sam G             SO Columbia-MR          3:59.72    3:58.67   16  
  4 Pokornowski, Alec J       SO BU Swimming-NE       4:01.95    3:59.04   15  
  5 Sullivan, Sean P          SO Marist College-MR    4:00.72    3:59.40   14  
  6 Cridland, Tanner K        FR BU Swimming-NE       4:01.02    4:01.28   13  
  7 Anderson, Knox K          JR BU Swimming-NE       4:03.05    4:01.41   12  
  8 Santoro, John G           FR Columbia-MR          4:00.28    4:02.22   11  
B - Final
  9 Chen, Ronald              FR Columbia-MR          4:04.46    4:00.25    9  
 10 Pate, Wesley R            JR BU Swimming-NE       4:03.63    4:02.47    7  
 11 Peribonio, Michael        JR Navy-MD              4:04.30    4:02.48    6  
 12 Rappaport, Will L         FR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:05.38    4:04.29    5  
 13 Seffrin, Richard          FR NJIT-NJ              4:07.34    4:08.77    4  
 14 Kent, Dylan D             SR UMBC                 4:08.73    4:08.98    3  
 15 Fahey, Ryan A             SO Maine-NE             4:09.73    4:10.09    2  
 16 Shanley, Jeff P           FR Bucknell Univers-MA  4:08.26    4:11.09    1  
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunkle, Sam G             SO Columbia-MR                     3:59.72  
  2 Astashinsky, Nik A        JR BU Swimming-NE                  3:59.91  
  3 Doles, Robert W           FR HARV-NE                         4:00.08  
  4 Santoro, John G           FR Columbia-MR                     4:00.28  
  5 Sullivan, Sean P          SO Marist College-MR               4:00.72  
  6 Cridland, Tanner K        FR BU Swimming-NE                  4:01.02  
  7 Pokornowski, Alec J       SO BU Swimming-NE                  4:01.95  
  8 Anderson, Knox K          JR BU Swimming-NE                  4:03.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pate, Wesley R            JR BU Swimming-NE                  4:03.63  
 10 Peribonio, Michael        JR Navy-MD                         4:04.30  
 11 Chen, Ronald              FR Columbia-MR                     4:04.46  
 12 Rappaport, Will L         FR Bucknell Univers-MA             4:05.38  
 13 Seffrin, Richard          FR NJIT-NJ                         4:07.34  
 14 Shanley, Jeff P           FR Bucknell Univers-MA             4:08.26  
 15 Kent, Dylan D             SR UMBC                            4:08.73  
 16 Fahey, Ryan A             SO Maine-NE                        4:09.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shannon, Brian T          SR Marist College-MR               4:11.81  
 18 Cummings, Dylan P         SO Marist College-MR               4:12.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mays, Bryson E            FR Navy-MD                         4:12.60  
 20 McNally, Adam                Wpi Engineers-NE                4:14.37  
 21 Nyaradi, Chris            FR Navy-MD                         4:15.24  
 22 Williams, Brent M         JR Maine-NE                        4:17.42  
 23 Reed, Andrew              JR Terriers-MR                     4:18.74  
 24 Nowack, Samuel C          SR Marist College-MR               4:19.44  
 25 Veazey, Liam              FR Terriers-MR                     4:20.71  
 26 Meany, Rj J               SO Manhattan-MR                    4:28.91  
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Jenni J          JR New Hampshire-NE       55.13      53.41   20  
  2 Schulkin, Danielle        JR Harvard-NE             56.10      55.68   17  
  3 McCandless, Lauren M      JR New Hampshire-NE       55.87      55.74   16  
  4 Darmody, Kellie A         SR Navy-MD                56.25      56.00   15  
  5 Perry, Lauren M           SO Bucknell Univers-MA    56.41      56.53   14  
  6 Kenney, Katherine M       SO BU Swimming-NE         56.58      56.59   13  
  7 Porcellio, Liz            SR Bucknell Univers-MA    56.79      56.93   12  
  8 Harpur, Tess E            FR BU Swimming-NE         56.23      56.98   11  
B - Final
  9 Smrcina, Erica E          JR Maine-NE               56.86      55.63    9  
 10 O'Connor, Kelly A         SR Rider University-NJ    57.41      56.73    7  
 11 Suffel, Megan F           SO New Hampshire-NE       57.20      57.06    6  
 12 Plunkett, Anna C          SR UMBC                   57.14      57.22    5  
 13 Simpson, Cece R           FR BU Swimming-NE         57.33      57.57    4  
 14 Jordan, Maggie A          FR Brown-NE               57.36      57.87    3  
 15 Miles, Emily R            JR Marist College-MR      57.38      57.91    2  
 16 Visser, Avery G           SO BU Swimming-NE         57.33      58.40    1  
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Jenni J          JR New Hampshire-NE                  55.13  
  2 McCandless, Lauren M      JR New Hampshire-NE                  55.87  
  3 Schulkin, Danielle        JR Harvard-NE                        56.10  
  4 Harpur, Tess E            FR BU Swimming-NE                    56.23  
  5 Darmody, Kellie A         SR Navy-MD                           56.25  
  6 Perry, Lauren M           SO Bucknell Univers-MA               56.41  
  7 Kenney, Katherine M       SO BU Swimming-NE                    56.58  
  8 Porcellio, Liz            SR Bucknell Univers-MA               56.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smrcina, Erica E          JR Maine-NE                          56.86  
 10 Plunkett, Anna C          SR UMBC                              57.14  
 11 Suffel, Megan F           SO New Hampshire-NE                  57.20  
 12 Visser, Avery G           SO BU Swimming-NE                    57.33  
 12 Simpson, Cece R           FR BU Swimming-NE                    57.33  
 14 Jordan, Maggie A          FR Brown-NE                          57.36  
 15 Miles, Emily R            JR Marist College-MR                 57.38  
 16 O'Connor, Kelly A         SR Rider University-NJ               57.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Orr, Bonnie C             JR Marist College-MR                 57.63  
 18 Sharp, Taylor C           FR Maine-NE                          57.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       FR Bucknell Univers-MA               57.82  
 19 Decisneros, Cristina M    JR Saint Peter's-NJ                  57.82  
 21 Hijikata, Shori           FR Harvard-NE                        57.88  
 22 Henderson, Ashley L       FR Bucknell Univers-MA               58.59  
 23 Cortesio, Catherine M     JR Navy-MD                           58.66  
 24 Lin, Carol S              SR Harvard-NE                        58.68  
 25 Kettrick, Aubrey          SR Niagara-NI                        58.69  
 26 Boughton, Melissa D       SO Navy-MD                           58.83  
 27 Fineman, Melissa S        FR Brown-NE                          58.92  
 28 Dwyer, Lauren M           JR Maine-NE                          59.05  
 29 Morrison, Mairi A         SR Post-MR                           59.47  
 30 Lundgren, Alexandra K     SO Navy-MD                           59.76  
 31 O'Connor, Kaitlyn E       FR Rider University-NJ               59.80  
 32 Brennan, Jen A            JR Bucknell Univers-MA               59.86  
 33 Coccaro, Claudia C        FR BING                            1:00.47  
 34 Schuermann, Kerry         SO Manhattan-MR                    1:00.55  
 35 Westcott, Erin M          FR Rider University-NJ             1:01.02  
 36 Harrington, Ashley        JR Niagara-NI                      1:01.13  
 37 Truskot, Sarah J          SO Navy-MD                         1:01.22  
 38 Raccioppi, Paige          FR Manhattan-MR                    1:01.48  
 39 Konieczny, Amanda         FR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:01.63  
 40 DeAngelo, Sara R          FR UNE                             1:01.86  
 41 Mercurio, Alana N         SO RWU-NE                          1:02.22  
 42 Marrington, Melissa a     SR RWU-NE                          1:02.27  
 43 Casha, Nysa M             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                1:02.78  
 44 Skaggs, Nicole L          FR Navy-MD                         1:03.80  
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ngan, Alex K              SO Columbia-MR            49.40      48.39   20  
  2 Lebedevs, Valerijs        SR Saint Peter's-NJ       49.07      48.74   17  
  3 Draves, Billy A           SO Navy-MD                49.39      48.88   16  
  4 Bach, Ryan T              SO BU Swimming-NE         49.68      49.27   15  
  5 Funk, Brandon M           SO BU Swimming-NE         49.39      49.34   14  
  6 Cutter, Ryan C            SR HARV-NE                49.62      49.43   13  
  7 Kaei, Lauri               SO UMBC                   49.58      49.82   12  
  8 Ruddy, Jason P            SO Marist College-MR      49.73      50.18   11  
B - Final
  9 Pretto, Jack A            JR HARV-NE                49.87      48.98    9  
 10 De Waal, Pierre R         SR UMBC                   49.74      50.03    7  
 11 Fry, Ben P                FR Navy-MD                50.94      50.29    6  
 12 Quinn, Danny C            SR Navy-MD                50.74      50.53    5  
 13 Nicholson, Mike R         JR Bucknell Univers-MA    50.31      50.57    4  
 14 Marks, Jonathan A         SO HARV-NE                51.04      51.03    3  
 15 Tracy, Mark C             SO UMBC                   51.07      51.04    1.5
 15 O'Neal, Pat G             JR BU Swimming-NE         50.95      51.04    1.5
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lebedevs, Valerijs        SR Saint Peter's-NJ                  49.07  
  2 Draves, Billy A           SO Navy-MD                           49.39  
  2 Funk, Brandon M           SO BU Swimming-NE                    49.39  
  4 Ngan, Alex K              SO Columbia-MR                       49.40  
  5 Kaei, Lauri               SO UMBC                              49.58  
  6 Cutter, Ryan C            SR HARV-NE                           49.62  
  7 Bach, Ryan T              SO BU Swimming-NE                    49.68  
  8 Ruddy, Jason P            SO Marist College-MR                 49.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Waal, Pierre R         SR UMBC                              49.74  
 10 Pretto, Jack A            JR HARV-NE                           49.87  
 11 Nicholson, Mike R         JR Bucknell Univers-MA               50.31  
 12 Zimarev, Yury                CSI-NI                            50.43  
 13 Quinn, Danny C            SR Navy-MD                           50.74  
 14 Fry, Ben P                FR Navy-MD                           50.94  
 15 O'Neal, Pat G             JR BU Swimming-NE                    50.95  
 16 Marks, Jonathan A         SO HARV-NE                           51.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tracy, Mark C             SO UMBC                              51.07  
 18 Sweeney, Brian F          JR Navy-MD                           51.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bagent, Sean              SR Navy-MD                           51.33  
 20 Veith, Mitch w            SO Columbia-MR                       51.74  
 21 Livingstone, Gareth       SO Terriers-MR                       51.84  
 22 Grosman, Kyle F           SR Rider University-NJ               51.89  
 23 Sundel, Blake A           SO HARV-NE                           51.96  
 24 Mitchell, Matt M          SR Rider University-NJ               52.16  
 25 Baxter, Shane             SO Niagara-NI                        52.17  
 26 Kupke, Linc M             SO BU Swimming-NE                    52.33  
 27 Kim, Kenny L              SR Bearcats-MR                       52.39  
 28 Sawma, Brian              SR Niagara-NI                        52.46  
 29 Crane, Kingsley K         FR Columbia-MR                       52.52  
 30 Davitt, Mike G            SR Bucknell Univers-MA               52.68  
 30 Doll, Trevor I            SO UMBC                              52.68  
 32 Masuda, Kei K             SO HARV-NE                           52.84  
 33 Dupres, Abel              SO Lightning-MR                      52.89  
 34 Wood, Andrew W            JR Columbia-MR                       52.99  
 35 Strickland, Evan L        SO Cabrini-MA                        53.10  
 36 Gaynor, Daniel F          SR Marist College-MR                 53.12  
 37 England, Matt B           FR Maine-NE                          53.20  
 37 Ellis, Jason M            SO Niagara-NI                        53.20  
 39 Jew, Eddie W              JR Bucknell Univers-MA               53.27  
 40 Kingston, Yohancey        SR Saint Peter's-NJ                  53.46  
 41 Brown, Rene               JR Terriers-MR                       53.47  
 42 Pepaj, Jon                SO Terriers-MR                       53.49  
 43 Weimer, Barry Q           FR UMBC                              53.55  
 44 Coffin, Spencer T         SR Wpi Engineers-NE                  53.63  
 45 Popov, Dennis             FR NJIT-NJ                           53.66  
 46 Fineman, Richard A        SR Columbia-MR                       53.71  
 47 McCarthy, Brendan M       SO Marist College-MR                 53.78  
 48 Nowack, Samuel C          SR Marist College-MR                 54.20  
 49 Ruddy, Mickey F           SR Manhattan-MR                      54.43  
 50 Widenor, Ryan             SR Marywood-MA                       54.59  
 51 Isaacs, Scott             SO Manhattan-MR                      55.13  
 51 Hancock, James A          SR RWU-NE                            55.13  
 53 Chang, James              JR Bearcats-MR                       55.89  
 -- Charles-Funk, Johnny F    SR Rider University-NJ                 DFS  
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cheng, Kendra M           JR BU Swimming-NE       1:50.28    1:50.03   20  
  2 Fay, Amy E                SR UMBC                 1:51.02    1:51.15   17  
  3 Nasson, Stephanie A       FR BU Swimming-NE       1:51.85    1:51.24   16  
  4 Morales, Allison C        FR New Hampshire-NE     1:52.53    1:51.46   15  
  5 Conard, Kate E            SR Marist College-MR    1:52.31    1:51.79   14  
  6 Morales, Adria C          SO New Hampshire-NE     1:52.05    1:51.90   13  
  7 Savage, Alexsa P          SO BU Swimming-NE       1:52.94    1:52.28   12  
  8 Orr, Bonnie C             JR Marist College-MR    1:52.42    1:52.39   11  
B - Final
  9 Wang, Oriana              FR Harvard-NE           1:53.10    1:51.50    9  
 10 Arciello, Madeline B      JR Marist College-MR    1:54.48    1:52.46    7  
 11 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       FR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:53.11    1:52.59    6  
 12 Happ, Megan E             SR BU Swimming-NE       1:53.49    1:52.98    4.5
 12 Thach, Amanda K           SO Navy-MD              1:53.19    1:52.98    4.5
 14 Newell, Paige C           JR Harvard-NE           1:53.18    1:53.90    3  
 15 Bender, Shannon A         JR Maine-NE             1:54.48    1:54.11    2  
 16 Reutzel, Megan L          FR Navy-MD              1:53.96    1:54.64    1  
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheng, Kendra M           JR BU Swimming-NE                  1:50.28  
  2 Fay, Amy E                SR UMBC                            1:51.02  
  3 Nasson, Stephanie A       FR BU Swimming-NE                  1:51.85  
  4 Morales, Adria C          SO New Hampshire-NE                1:52.05  
  5 Conard, Kate E            SR Marist College-MR               1:52.31  
  6 Orr, Bonnie C             JR Marist College-MR               1:52.42  
  7 Morales, Allison C        FR New Hampshire-NE                1:52.53  
  8 Savage, Alexsa P          SO BU Swimming-NE                  1:52.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Oriana              FR Harvard-NE                      1:53.10  
 10 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       FR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:53.11  
 11 Newell, Paige C           JR Harvard-NE                      1:53.18  
 12 Thach, Amanda K           SO Navy-MD                         1:53.19  
 13 Happ, Megan E             SR BU Swimming-NE                  1:53.49  
 14 Reutzel, Megan L          FR Navy-MD                         1:53.96  
 15 Arciello, Madeline B      JR Marist College-MR               1:54.48  
 15 Bender, Shannon A         JR Maine-NE                        1:54.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boughton, Melissa D       SO Navy-MD                         1:55.38  
 18 Shroyer, Jackie P         SO Bucknell Univers-MA             1:55.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nassif, Morgan E          FR Navy-MD                         1:56.02  
 20 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       JR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:56.17  
 21 Byrne, Bernadette A       JR New Hampshire-NE                1:56.58  
 22 Veselovsky, Anna          FR BU Swimming-NE                  1:57.00  
 23 Hedberg, Malin            SO Post-MR                         1:57.11  
 24 Linden, Carmen E          SR Maine-NE                        1:57.49  
 25 Suarez-Rebling, Daniela   FR Harvard-NE                      1:57.60  
 26 Toal, Shannon V           SO Marist College-MR               1:57.62  
 27 Mushtei, Anastasiia       FR Saint Peter's-NJ                1:57.66  
 28 Keefer, Katie A           JR New Hampshire-NE                1:57.78  
 29 Kisloski, Emily           SR Niagara-NI                      1:57.81  
 30 Norrena, Angelica         SO Post-MR                         1:58.10  
 31 Grimes, Meaghan L         JR BU Swimming-NE                  1:58.19  
 32 Crimmins, Lauri A         SR BING                            1:58.24  
 33 Koukos, Alexandria K      FR Marist College-MR               1:58.35  
 34 Anderer, Stephanie L      SR Rider University-NJ             1:58.37  
 35 Bilunas, Brianna L        SO Navy-MD                         1:58.41  
 36 Archer, Leanne Q          FR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:58.55  
 37 Curley, Bridget E         FR Marist College-MR               1:58.60  
 38 Leonhard, Melanie         JR Rider University-NJ             1:58.90  
 39 Misiewicz, Carly J        SR Rider University-NJ             1:59.84  
 40 Hinckley, Katie-Jean J    FR Maine-NE                        2:01.42  
 41 Delehanty, Courtney M     SO Post-MR                         2:02.01  
 42 Davidson, Katie E         SR Navy-MD                         2:05.90  
 -- Kazaba, Katherine L       FR Post-MR                             DFS  
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hussein, Mohamed          SR UMBC                 1:38.66    1:37.47   20  
  2 Vazquez, Andy             SO BU Swimming-NE       1:38.92    1:38.98   17  
  3 Stinson, Nathan R         FR Navy-MD              1:40.45    1:39.51   16  
  4 Carey, Evan d             JR UMBC                 1:39.97    1:39.97   15  
  5 Tan, Dan                  JR Columbia-MR          1:41.08    1:40.46   14  
  6 Stoddard, Kevin           SO Navy-MD              1:40.85    1:40.59   13  
  7 Beutler, Joe T            FR Columbia-MR          1:40.93    1:40.92   12  
  8 Molloy, Brian C           SR Rider University-NJ  1:40.65    1:41.40   11  
B - Final
  9 Puchi, Cole W             SO BU Swimming-NE       1:41.47    1:41.26    9  
 10 Bomberger, Dain           SO Navy-MD              1:41.57    1:41.49    7  
 11 Bailey, John J            SO HARV-NE              1:41.42    1:41.95    6  
 12 Wallace, Danny P          JR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:41.92    1:42.19    5  
 13 Hughes, Nathan H          FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:42.31    1:42.67    4  
 14 McGraw, Trey              JR Saint Peter's-NJ     1:42.24    1:42.96    3  
 15 Newhouse, Sean C          JR Rider University-NJ  1:41.72    1:42.98    2  
 16 Brophy, Will A            JR HARV-NE              1:42.29    1:43.73    1  
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hussein, Mohamed          SR UMBC                            1:38.66  
  2 Vazquez, Andy             SO BU Swimming-NE                  1:38.92  
  3 Carey, Evan d             JR UMBC                            1:39.97  
  4 Stinson, Nathan R         FR Navy-MD                         1:40.45  
  5 Molloy, Brian C           SR Rider University-NJ             1:40.65  
  6 Stoddard, Kevin           SO Navy-MD                         1:40.85  
  7 Beutler, Joe T            FR Columbia-MR                     1:40.93  
  8 Tan, Dan                  JR Columbia-MR                     1:41.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bailey, John J            SO HARV-NE                         1:41.42  
 10 Puchi, Cole W             SO BU Swimming-NE                  1:41.47  
 11 Bomberger, Dain           SO Navy-MD                         1:41.57  
 12 Newhouse, Sean C          JR Rider University-NJ             1:41.72  
 13 Wallace, Danny P          JR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:41.92  
 14 McGraw, Trey              JR Saint Peter's-NJ                1:42.24  
 15 Brophy, Will A            JR HARV-NE                         1:42.29  
 16 Hughes, Nathan H          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:42.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sundquist, James C        JR BU Swimming-NE                  1:42.60  
 18 Keane, Brian M            JR UMBC                            1:42.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zheng, Evan T             FR HARV-NE                         1:42.83  
 20 Beatty, George G          SO Bucknell Univers-MA             1:42.92  
 21 Mattingly, Tyler S        FR Columbia-MR                     1:42.97  
 22 Neuendorf, Reed L         JR UMBC                            1:43.29  
 23 Capozzola, Brian          FR NJIT-NJ                         1:43.46  
 24 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     FR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:43.54  
 25 Zheng, Eric B             SO HARV-NE                         1:43.62  
 26 Krause, Billy K           SR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:43.63  
 27 Bieda, Josef C            FR UMBC                            1:43.97  
 28 Yueh, Nathan J            JR Columbia-MR                     1:44.17  
 29 Bouvier, Tim P            JR BU Swimming-NE                  1:44.27  
 30 Christerson, Jakob N      SO Terriers-MR                     1:44.32  
 31 Stang, Kevin P            JR UMBC                            1:44.38  
 32 Miller, Stephen J         SR Marist College-MR               1:44.56  
 33 Sweeney, PJ               JR Manhattan-MR                    1:44.60  
 34 Boutte', DJ P             FR HARV-NE                         1:44.69  
 35 Snyder, Reed R            SO HARV-NE                         1:44.90  
 36 Drennen, William J        SO Marist College-MR               1:44.91  
 37 Downs, Travis A           JR HARV-NE                         1:45.34  
 38 Gaynor, Daniel F          SR Marist College-MR               1:45.96  
 39 Kelley, Spencer C         SO Marist College-MR               1:46.22  
 40 Ragan, Timothy J          SR RWU-NE                          1:46.25  
 41 Lombardi, Alexander M     JR Marist College-MR               1:46.50  
 42 Ferraro, Tyler D          SR Marist College-MR               1:46.56  
 43 McManus, Kevin P          SO Rider University-NJ             1:46.77  
 44 Srdanovic, Ivan           JR Lightning-MR                    1:47.64  
 45 Beabout, Jason            FR Marywood-MA                     1:48.36  
 46 Dwyer, Cameron J          FR Maine-NE                        1:48.44  
 47 Fusco, Christopher        JR Manhattan-MR                    1:48.47  
 48 Drori, Jonathan           FR NJIT-NJ                         1:48.65  
 49 Klages, Ryan              SO Manhattan-MR                    1:49.54  
 50 Fineman, Richard A        SR Columbia-MR                     1:49.56  
 51 Spitzer, John R           SO Marist College-MR               1:51.04  
 52 Kaminske, Matthew R       SR HARV-NE                         1:52.19  
 -- Cook, Nick J              JR Marist College-MR              X1:45.58  
 -- Kammer, Riley R           SR BU Swimming-NE                      DFS  
 -- Nouser, Mohamed
          SO Rider University-NJ                 DFS  
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barron, Claire L          SR UMBC                 1:04.81    1:03.81   20  
  2 Zotter, Corinne T         SO BING                 1:05.10    1:04.02   17  
  3 Bradford, Ellen M         FR Navy-MD              1:04.64    1:04.28   16  
  4 Trodden, Jen L            SR Maine-NE             1:06.30    1:05.05   15  
  5 Young, Katie A            FR Navy-MD              1:05.01    1:05.17   14  
  6 Harpur, Tess E            FR BU Swimming-NE       1:05.21    1:05.70   13  
  7 Garreau, Elizabeth K      FR BU Swimming-NE       1:05.44    1:05.96   12  
  8 Larkin, Kaitlyn C         SR Marist College-MR    1:06.14    1:06.08   11  
B - Final
  9 Porcellio, Liz            SR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:06.59    1:05.53    9  
 10 Ferrara, Karla            FR BU Swimming-NE       1:06.43    1:05.68    7  
 11 Krueger, Kyle G           JR Harvard-NE           1:06.46    1:06.68    6  
 12 Abbott, Jenn L            JR Navy-MD              1:06.44    1:06.76    5  
 13 Oxley, Morgan G           SR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:07.05    1:07.39    4  
 14 Gwynn, Emily W            FR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:07.24    1:07.55    3  
 15 Doan, Kristine H          FR Navy-MD              1:07.08    1:07.57    2  
 16 Linn, Abby M              SO Maine-NE             1:06.83    1:07.58    1  
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradford, Ellen M         FR Navy-MD                         1:04.64  
  2 Barron, Claire L          SR UMBC                            1:04.81  
  3 Young, Katie A            FR Navy-MD                         1:05.01  
  4 Zotter, Corinne T         SO BING                            1:05.10  
  5 Harpur, Tess E            FR BU Swimming-NE                  1:05.21  
  6 Garreau, Elizabeth K      FR BU Swimming-NE                  1:05.44  
  7 Larkin, Kaitlyn C         SR Marist College-MR               1:06.14  
  8 Trodden, Jen L            SR Maine-NE                        1:06.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferrara, Karla            FR BU Swimming-NE                  1:06.43  
 10 Abbott, Jenn L            JR Navy-MD                         1:06.44  
 11 Krueger, Kyle G           JR Harvard-NE                      1:06.46  
 12 Porcellio, Liz            SR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:06.59  
 13 Linn, Abby M              SO Maine-NE                        1:06.83  
 14 Oxley, Morgan G           SR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:07.05  
 15 Doan, Kristine H          FR Navy-MD                         1:07.08  
 16 Gwynn, Emily W            FR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:07.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shelley, Taylor L         FR Rider University-NJ             1:07.32  
 18 Caspersen, Bettina        FR New Hampshire-NE                1:07.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hew, Chelcee G            JR Post-MR                         1:07.50  
 20 Hernandez, Monica A       FR Navy-MD                         1:07.52  
 21 Sung, Julia               JR Bearcats-MR                     1:08.22  
 22 Mathieu, Sammy N          FR Maine-NE                        1:08.47  
 23 Gautieri, Gina M          SO Bucknell Univers-MA             1:08.92  
 24 Sumner, Sarah A           SO Harvard-NE                      1:09.19  
 25 Rasmussen, Brigitte       FR Saint Peter's-NJ                1:09.55  
 26 Rollando, Alyssa K        JR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:09.58  
 27 Beardsworth, Heather P    JR RWU-NE                          1:10.35  
 28 Martel, Hailey L          FR RWU-NE                          1:10.42  
 29 Grant, Brianne               Manhattan-MR                    1:10.47  
 30 Casha, Nysa M             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                1:12.94  
 -- Grandonico, Kristen D     JR RWU-NE                               DQ  
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bilonic, Lovro            SR Saint Peter's-NJ       53.49      54.07   20  
  2 Jimenez, Peter            SR Saint Peter's-NJ       56.16      55.36   17  
  3 Lebedevs, Valerijs        SR Saint Peter's-NJ       55.84      55.45   16  
  4 Treat, Christian A        SR Bucknell Univers-MA    56.45      56.11   15  
  5 Wood, Andrew W            JR Columbia-MR            56.70      56.15   14  
  6 Phillips, Adam D          FR Rider University-NJ    56.40      56.27   13  
  7 Caballero, Mario          SO BU Swimming-NE         56.32      56.30   12  
  8 Seketa, Ben D             SO Bucknell Univers-MA    56.75      56.92   11  
B - Final
  9 Watlington, Seth H        FR Navy-MD                57.50      56.65    9  
 10 Thomas, Jeffrey L         JR BU Swimming-NE         57.53      56.73    7  
 11 Young, Bill T             FR Navy-MD                57.01      56.80    6  
 12 Hensen, Julien J          SR Rider University-NJ    56.91      56.83    5  
 13 Wurzbacher, Owen M        SR HARV-NE                57.42      57.09    4  
 14 Swallow, Matt S           JR Columbia-MR            57.07      57.15    3  
 15 Feeney, Andrew K          SR Navy-MD                57.26      57.55    2  
 16 Carroll, John W           FR UMBC                   57.48      57.72    1  
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bilonic, Lovro            SR Saint Peter's-NJ                  53.49  
  2 Lebedevs, Valerijs        SR Saint Peter's-NJ                  55.84  
  3 Jimenez, Peter            SR Saint Peter's-NJ                  56.16  
  4 Caballero, Mario          SO BU Swimming-NE                    56.32  
  5 Phillips, Adam D          FR Rider University-NJ               56.40  
  6 Treat, Christian A        SR Bucknell Univers-MA               56.45  
  7 Wood, Andrew W            JR Columbia-MR                       56.70  
  8 Seketa, Ben D             SO Bucknell Univers-MA               56.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hensen, Julien J          SR Rider University-NJ               56.91  
 10 Young, Bill T             FR Navy-MD                           57.01  
 11 Swallow, Matt S           JR Columbia-MR                       57.07  
 12 Feeney, Andrew K          SR Navy-MD                           57.26  
 13 Tarasov, Andrey              CSI-NI                            57.34  
 14 Wurzbacher, Owen M        SR HARV-NE                           57.42  
 15 Carroll, John W           FR UMBC                              57.48  
 16 Watlington, Seth H        FR Navy-MD                           57.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Jeffrey L         JR BU Swimming-NE                    57.53  
 18 Fortin, Ryan W            FR HARV-NE                           57.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perley, Tim J             SO Bucknell Univers-MA               58.31  
 20 Daly, Dennis J            JR Manhattan-MR                      58.34  
 21 Veith, Mitch w            SO Columbia-MR                       58.54  
 22 Treanor, Dallan B         FR Manhattan-MR                      58.65  
 23 Thurston, Eric D          JR RWU-NE                            59.18  
 24 Stevens, Matt D           SR Bucknell Univers-MA               59.23  
 25 Grosman, Kyle F           SR Rider University-NJ               59.29  
 26 Marks, Jonathan A         SO HARV-NE                           59.38  
 27 Brother, Chas M           SO UMBC                              59.45  
 28 Preda, Anthony I          FR Lightning-MR                      59.47  
 29 Vandermolen, Nicholas A   SO Marist College-MR                 59.94  
 30 Sileo, Jimmy E            SR Rider University-NJ             1:00.19  
 31 Roycroft, Carl            SO Niagara-NI                      1:00.58  
 32 Hla, Jonathan             FR Bearcats-MR                     1:00.82  
 33 Etheridge, Ethan          FR ELMS-NE                         1:00.85  
 34 Hsu, Darwin *             FR HARV-NE                         1:01.20  
 35 Lowney, Phil P            SO Umass Dartmouth                 1:03.36  
 36 Klingener, Corey          SO Terriers-MR                     1:04.43  
 -- Mackay, Mike W            SO Manhattan-MR                         DQ  
 -- Orlando, Michael          JR Terriers-MR                         DFS  
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           SR FORD-MR                53.75      53.56   20  
  2 Zebrowski, Kara L         SR BU Swimming-NE         56.72      56.24   17  
  3 Bull, Jenna B             JR New Hampshire-NE       57.56      56.81   16  
  4 Cooper, Oneida            SO New Hampshire-NE       56.92      56.86   15  
  5 Grace, Courtney A         SO BU Swimming-NE         56.94      57.27   14  
  6 Anderson, Nicole E        SO New Hampshire-NE       57.50      57.28   13  
  7 Oswald, Addie E           SR Rider University-NJ    57.65      57.79   12  
  8 Macfarlane, Zoe C         FR Navy-MD                57.80      57.93   11  
B - Final
  9 Savage, Alexsa P          SO BU Swimming-NE         58.34      57.83    9  
 10 Henderson, Ashley L       FR Bucknell Univers-MA    58.18      57.88    7  
 11 Powhida, Bethany C        FR Marist College-MR      58.02      57.98    6  
 12 Wagner, Sarah E           JR Marist College-MR      58.64      58.33    5  
 13 Foster, Taylor            JR Harvard-NE             58.95      58.38    4  
 14 Brennan, Jen A            JR Bucknell Univers-MA    58.39      58.42    3  
 15 Buczkowski, Emily A       SO Maine-NE               58.50      58.52    2  
 16 Thach, Amanda K           SO Navy-MD                58.94      58.91    1  
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           SR FORD-MR                           53.75  
  2 Zebrowski, Kara L         SR BU Swimming-NE                    56.72  
  3 Cooper, Oneida            SO New Hampshire-NE                  56.92  
  4 Grace, Courtney A         SO BU Swimming-NE                    56.94  
  5 Anderson, Nicole E        SO New Hampshire-NE                  57.50  
  6 Bull, Jenna B             JR New Hampshire-NE                  57.56  
  7 Oswald, Addie E           SR Rider University-NJ               57.65  
  8 Macfarlane, Zoe C         FR Navy-MD                           57.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powhida, Bethany C        FR Marist College-MR                 58.02  
 10 Henderson, Ashley L       FR Bucknell Univers-MA               58.18  
 11 Savage, Alexsa P          SO BU Swimming-NE                    58.34  
 12 Brennan, Jen A            JR Bucknell Univers-MA               58.39  
 13 Buczkowski, Emily A       SO Maine-NE                          58.50  
 14 Wagner, Sarah E           JR Marist College-MR                 58.64  
 15 Thach, Amanda K           SO Navy-MD                           58.94  
 16 Foster, Taylor            JR Harvard-NE                        58.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schulkin, Danielle        JR Harvard-NE                        59.00  
 18 Brekovsky, Rachel E       FR Bucknell Univers-MA               59.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lundgren, Alexandra K     SO Navy-MD                           59.37  
 20 Coccaro, Claudia C        FR BING                              59.39  
 21 Shroyer, Jackie P         SO Bucknell Univers-MA               59.53  
 22 Bender, Shannon A         JR Maine-NE                          59.55  
 23 Schroeder, Sydney E       SO Bucknell Univers-MA               59.62  
 24 Bulmahn, Julia C          SR Niagara-NI                      1:00.05  
 25 Fineman, Melissa S        FR Brown-NE                        1:00.55  
 25 Warwick, Danielle E       JR Rider University-NJ             1:00.55  
 27 Morrison, Mairi A         SR Post-MR                         1:00.68  
 28 Merchant, Kayla C         SO Maine-NE                        1:00.90  
 29 Squillante, Lindsey A     SO Marist College-MR               1:00.92  
 30 Dwyer, Lauren M           JR Maine-NE                        1:01.09  
 31 Westcott, Erin M          FR Rider University-NJ             1:01.11  
 32 York, Emily               FR Niagara-NI                      1:01.50  
 32 Radolec, Megan C          FR Rider University-NJ             1:01.50  
 34 Bystrak, Kristina C       SO Marist College-MR               1:01.75  
 35 Ward, Kelsey              SO Niagara-NI                      1:02.06  
 36 Schuermann, Kerry         SO Manhattan-MR                    1:02.24  
 37 Mellish, Courtney A       JR Maine-NE                        1:02.44  
 38 Puleio, Emily F           JR Maine-NE                        1:03.35  
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stuewe, Connor R          SO BU Swimming-NE         49.19      48.92   20  
  2 Lee, Mun Hon              FR BU Swimming-NE         49.20      48.95   17  
  3 Pretto, Jack A            JR HARV-NE                49.23      49.06   16  
  4 Baxter, Shane             SO Niagara-NI             51.49      49.47   15  
  5 Kaei, Lauri               SO UMBC                   50.05      50.09   14  
  6 Dougherty, Patrick M      SR Columbia-MR            50.41      50.13   13  
  7 Rohtla, Johan             JR UMBC                   50.79      50.47   12  
  8 Bach, Ryan T              SO BU Swimming-NE         51.02      50.57   11  
B - Final
  9 Carlson, David H          FR Navy-MD                52.80      50.89    9  
 10 Cummings, Dylan P         SO Marist College-MR      52.15      51.92    7  
 11 O'Neal, Pat G             JR BU Swimming-NE         51.72      51.93    6  
 12 Monteiro, Facu            SR Saint Peter's-NJ       52.00      51.98    5  
 13 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    JR Navy-MD                51.70      52.03    4  
 14 Hetzel, Thomas M          FR Navy-MD                52.89      52.07    3  
 15 Spinella, Nicholas R      JR Marist College-MR      51.57      52.09    2  
 16 Camp, Caleb E             FR Marist College-MR      52.87      52.28    1  
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stuewe, Connor R          SO BU Swimming-NE                    49.19  
  2 Lee, Mun Hon              FR BU Swimming-NE                    49.20  
  3 Pretto, Jack A            JR HARV-NE                           49.23  
  4 Kaei, Lauri               SO UMBC                              50.05  
  5 Dougherty, Patrick M      SR Columbia-MR                       50.41  
  6 Rohtla, Johan             JR UMBC                              50.79  
  7 Bach, Ryan T              SO BU Swimming-NE                    51.02  
  8 Baxter, Shane             SO Niagara-NI                        51.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spinella, Nicholas R      JR Marist College-MR                 51.57  
 10 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    JR Navy-MD                           51.70  
 11 O'Neal, Pat G             JR BU Swimming-NE                    51.72  
 12 Monteiro, Facu            SR Saint Peter's-NJ                  52.00  
 13 Cummings, Dylan P         SO Marist College-MR                 52.15  
 14 Jacques, Phillip N        SR RWU-NE                            52.69  
 15 Carlson, David H          FR Navy-MD                           52.80  
 16 Camp, Caleb E             FR Marist College-MR                 52.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hetzel, Thomas M          FR Navy-MD                           52.89  
 18 Duszynski, Andrew M       FR BING                              52.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Balcanoff, Cullen M       SR Manhattan-MR                      52.95  
 20 Funk, Brandon M           SO BU Swimming-NE                    53.02  
 21 Treanor, Dallan B         FR Manhattan-MR                      53.12  
 22 Nangle, JT T              FR Bucknell Univers-MA               53.14  
 23 Powers, Alex D            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                  53.19  
 24 Neuendorf, Lance          FR Manhattan-MR                      53.62  
 25 Ellis, Jason M            SO Niagara-NI                        53.72  
 26 Woodhead, Bryan P         SO Old Westbury-MR                   53.98  
 27 Hassan, Omar              FR Saint Peter's-NJ                  54.00  
 28 Kinnon, Shane D           FR Maine-NE                          54.05  
 29 McCarthy, Brendan M       SO Marist College-MR                 54.06  
 30 Peralta, Ramon            SO Lightning-MR                      54.71  
 31 Ebert, Eric               FR Niagara-NI                        55.00  
 32 Lau, Jacky                FR Bearcats-MR                       55.11  
 33 Adams, Daniel             FR Marywood-MA                       55.39  
 34 Isaacs, Scott             SO Manhattan-MR                      56.00  
 -- Campbell, Peter H         JR BU Swimming-NE                   X54.80  
 
Event 26  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                                   7:27.08   40  
     1) Cheng, Kendra M JR              2) Spencer, Mika FR               
     3) Nasson, Stephanie A FR          4) Savage, Alexsa P SO            
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 7:31.76   34  
     1) Porcellio, Liz SR               2) Marcheskie, Lyndsey FR         
     3) Koziol, Stephanie M SO          4) Perry, Lauren M SO             
  3 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                      7:32.26   32  
     1) Arciello, Madeline B JR         2) Powhida, Bethany C FR          
     3) Orr, Bonnie C JR                4) Conard, Kate E SR              
  4 Harvard University-NE  'A'                                  7:36.00   30  
     1) Wang, Oriana FR                 2) Schulkin, Danielle JR          
     3) Newell, Paige C JR              4) Hsu, Connie M FR               
  5 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                       7:41.20   28  
     1) Boughton, Melissa D SO          2) Nassif, Morgan E FR            
     3) Reutzel, Megan L FR             4) Thach, Amanda K SO             
  6 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                         7:54.51   26  
     1) Bayer, Tayler B FR              2) Sharp, Taylor C FR             
     3) Merchant, Kayla C SO            4) Mathieu, Sammy N FR            
  7 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                  7:58.77   24  
     1) Kisloski, Emily SR              2) York, Emily FR                 
     3) Harrington, Ashley JR           4) Jackson, Lindsey SR            
  8 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                                   8:34.27   22  
     1) L'Heureux, Vanessa L JR         2) Tam, Melanie JR                
     3) Grant, Brianne                  4) Geissler, Kim SO               
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                X7:49.24  
     1) Archer, Leanne Q FR             2) Shroyer, Jackie P SO           
     3) Nawrocki, Alanna S FR           4) Pontecorvo, Kelly M JR         
 
Event 27  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                                   6:38.03   40  
     1) Stuewe, Connor R SO             2) Vazquez, Andy SO               
     3) Puchi, Cole W SO                4) Thomas, Jeffrey L JR           
  2 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                       6:40.52   34  
     1) Stoddard, Kevin SO              2) Stinson, Nathan R FR           
     3) Draves, Billy A SO              4) Quinn, Danny C SR              
  3 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                 6:43.76   32  
     1) Mattingly, Tyler S FR           2) Santoro, John G FR             
     3) Beutler, Joe T FR               4) Tan, Dan JR                    
  4 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                              6:50.56   30  
     1) Zheng, Evan T FR                2) Bailey, John J SO              
     3) Wurzbacher, Owen M SR           4) Snyder, Reed R SO              
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 6:52.23   28  
     1) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S FR        2) Wallace, Danny P JR            
     3) Beatty, George G SO             4) Seketa, Ben D SO               
  6 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                      6:59.50   26  
     1) Drennen, William J SO           2) Miller, Stephen J SR           
     3) Ruddy, Jason P SO               4) Spinella, Nicholas R JR        
  7 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                                   7:00.88   24  
     1) Sweeney, PJ JR                  2) Fusco, Christopher JR          
     3) Neuendorf, Lance FR             4) Varieur, Bobby SR              
  8 New Jersey Institute of Tech-NJ  'A'                        7:01.57   22  
     1) Seffrin, Richard FR             2) Drori, Jonathan FR             
     3) Capozzola, Brian FR             4) Bryan, Shawn SR                
  9 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                                 7:06.28   18  
     1) Livingstone, Gareth SO          2) Pepaj, Jon SO                  
     3) Veazey, Liam FR                 4) Christerson, Jakob N SO        
 10 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                    7:06.48   14  
     1) Newhouse, Sean C JR             2) Phillips, Adam D FR            
     3) Mitchell, Matt M SR             4) Grosman, Kyle F SR             
 11 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                  7:11.69   12  
     1) Ellis, Jason M SO               2) Remaniak, Joshua FR            
     3) Sawma, Brian SR                 4) Siuda, Alex JR                 
 12 Baruch College-MR  'A'                                      7:16.72   10  
     1) Kim, Kenny L SR                 2) Campbell, Patrick J SR         
     3) Lau, Jacky FR                   4) Flynn, Ryan P SR               
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                X6:56.88  
     1) Krause, Billy K SR              2) Nicholson, Mike R JR           
     3) Shanley, Jeff P FR              4) Rappaport, Will L FR           
 -- Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'                             X7:01.79  
     1) Fortin, Ryan W FR               2) Zheng, Eric B SO               
     3) Boutte', DJ P FR                4) Kaminske, Matthew R SR         
 -- Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Keane, Brian M JR               2) Carroll, John W FR             
     3) Stang, Kevin P JR               4) Neuendorf, Reed L JR           
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasson, Stephanie A       FR BU Swimming-NE                16:27.57   20  
  2 Happ, Megan E             SR BU Swimming-NE                16:49.41   17  
  3 Nassif, Morgan E          FR Navy-MD                       17:20.62   16  
  4 Suarez-Rebling, Daniela   FR Harvard-NE                    17:23.04   15  
  5 Mushtei, Anastasiia       FR Saint Peter's-NJ              17:30.81   14  
  6 Toal, Shannon V           SO Marist College-MR             17:35.58   13  
  7 Veselovsky, Anna          FR BU Swimming-NE                17:39.69   12  
  8 Kaller, Kim M             JR Marist College-MR             17:39.76   11  
  9 Leonhard, Melanie         JR Rider University-NJ           17:46.08    9  
 10 Frith, Ashley M           SO Brown-NE                      17:47.36    7  
 11 Hedberg, Malin            SO Post-MR                       17:47.70    6  
 12 Koukos, Alexandria K      FR Marist College-MR             17:49.45    5  
 13 Archer, Leanne Q          FR Bucknell Univers-MA           17:54.85    4  
 14 Petrelis, Christina       FR Saint Peter's-NJ              17:55.04    3  
 15 Hinckley, Katie-Jean J    FR Maine-NE                      17:59.21    2  
 16 Kisloski, Emily           SR Niagara-NI                    18:06.58    1  
 17 Bayer, Tayler B           FR Maine-NE                      18:07.48  
 18 Mullaney, Megan G         JR Rider University-NJ           18:18.98  
 19 Paterson, Katie           JR Marywood-MA                   18:20.83  
 20 Molfino, Morgan           JR Niagara-NI                    18:40.95  
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Noah W            FR Navy-MD                       15:35.45   20  
  2 Stinson, Nathan R         FR Navy-MD                       15:44.70   17  
  3 Snyder, Reed R            SO HARV-NE                       15:48.55   16  
  4 Dunkle, Sam G             SO Columbia-MR                   15:49.86   15  
  5 Beatty, George G          SO Bucknell Univers-MA           15:53.34   14  
  6 Sullivan, Sean P          SO Marist College-MR             15:53.99   13  
  7 Pokornowski, Alec J       SO BU Swimming-NE                16:02.00   12  
  8 Bailey, John J            SO HARV-NE                       16:09.93   11  
  9 Seffrin, Richard          FR NJIT-NJ                       16:11.04    9  
 10 Anderson, Knox K          JR BU Swimming-NE                16:12.13    7  
 11 Bouvier, Tim P            JR BU Swimming-NE                16:12.62    6  
 12 Stoddard, Kevin           SO Navy-MD                       16:18.14    5  
 13 Collins, Daniel P         SR Marist College-MR             16:23.60    4  
 14 Shanley, Jeff P           FR Bucknell Univers-MA           16:29.95    3  
 15 Drennen, William J        SO Marist College-MR             16:31.73    2  
 16 Nyaradi, Chris            FR Navy-MD                       16:34.03    1  
 17 Williams, Brent M         JR Maine-NE                      16:44.69  
 18 Kaminske, Matthew R       SR HARV-NE                       16:57.23  
 19 Remaniak, Joshua          FR Niagara-NI                    17:00.14  
 20 Beabout, Jason            FR Marywood-MA                   17:03.67  
 -- Cook, Nick J              JR Marist College-MR            X17:05.58  
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crawford, Kendall P       FR Harvard-NE           2:01.04    1:56.59   20  
  2 Radin, Katie A            SR BU Swimming-NE       1:59.91    1:59.45   17  
  3 Lee, Danielle             FR Harvard-NE           2:00.43    2:00.20   16  
  4 Conard, Kate E            SR Marist College-MR    2:00.65    2:00.74   15  
  5 Oswald, Addie E           SR Rider University-NJ  2:01.88    2:01.39   14  
  6 Macfarlane, Zoe C         FR Navy-MD              2:03.66    2:01.79   13  
  7 Bull, Jenna B             JR New Hampshire-NE     2:02.10    2:02.19   12  
  8 Zebrowski, Kara L         SR BU Swimming-NE       2:02.98    2:05.96   11  
B - Final
  9 Cheng, Kendra M           JR BU Swimming-NE       2:04.03    2:02.44    9  
 10 Cooper, Oneida            SO New Hampshire-NE     2:04.20    2:02.45    7  
 11 Spencer, Mika             FR BU Swimming-NE       2:04.59    2:04.12    6  
 12 Newell, Paige C           JR Harvard-NE           2:04.79    2:04.28    5  
 13 Thach, Amanda K           SO Navy-MD              2:04.77    2:04.34    4  
 14 Morales, Adria C          SO New Hampshire-NE     2:05.53    2:04.37    3  
 15 Powhida, Bethany C        FR Marist College-MR    2:05.75    2:05.17    2  
 16 Anderson, Nicole E        SO New Hampshire-NE     2:04.89    2:05.21    1  
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radin, Katie A            SR BU Swimming-NE                  1:59.91  
  2 Lee, Danielle             FR Harvard-NE                      2:00.43  
  3 Conard, Kate E            SR Marist College-MR               2:00.65  
  4 Crawford, Kendall P       FR Harvard-NE                      2:01.04  
  5 Oswald, Addie E           SR Rider University-NJ             2:01.88  
  6 Bull, Jenna B             JR New Hampshire-NE                2:02.10  
  7 Zebrowski, Kara L         SR BU Swimming-NE                  2:02.98  
  8 Macfarlane, Zoe C         FR Navy-MD                         2:03.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cheng, Kendra M           JR BU Swimming-NE                  2:04.03  
 10 Cooper, Oneida            SO New Hampshire-NE                2:04.20  
 11 Spencer, Mika             FR BU Swimming-NE                  2:04.59  
 12 Thach, Amanda K           SO Navy-MD                         2:04.77  
 13 Newell, Paige C           JR Harvard-NE                      2:04.79  
 14 Anderson, Nicole E        SO New Hampshire-NE                2:04.89  
 15 Morales, Adria C          SO New Hampshire-NE                2:05.53  
 16 Powhida, Bethany C        FR Marist College-MR               2:05.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keefer, Katie A           JR New Hampshire-NE                2:05.86  
 18 Macfarlane, Maddie C      JR Navy-MD                         2:06.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Foster, Taylor            JR Harvard-NE                      2:07.40  
 20 Shroyer, Jackie P         SO Bucknell Univers-MA             2:07.78  
 21 Brennan, Jen A            JR Bucknell Univers-MA             2:08.03  
 22 Mellish, Courtney A       JR Maine-NE                        2:08.58  
 23 Merchant, Kayla C         SO Maine-NE                        2:08.63  
 24 Brekovsky, Rachel E       FR Bucknell Univers-MA             2:08.73  
 25 Lundgren, Alexandra K     SO Navy-MD                         2:08.82  
 26 Bulmahn, Julia C          SR Niagara-NI                      2:09.40  
 27 Warwick, Danielle E       JR Rider University-NJ             2:09.41  
 28 Wagner, Sarah E           JR Marist College-MR               2:09.74  
 29 Bystrak, Kristina C       SO Marist College-MR               2:09.86  
 30 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       JR Bucknell Univers-MA             2:09.96  
 31 Nawrocki, Alanna S        FR Bucknell Univers-MA             2:10.29  
 32 Coccaro, Claudia C        FR BING                            2:10.95  
 33 Schroeder, Sydney E       SO Bucknell Univers-MA             2:11.50  
 34 Schuermann, Kerry         SO Manhattan-MR                    2:12.84  
 35 Elliott, Kirsty E         FR Post-MR                         2:12.85  
 36 Radolec, Megan C          FR Rider University-NJ             2:13.40  
 37 Idman, Becky              FR Maine-NE                        2:14.80  
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hussein, Mohamed          SR UMBC                 1:48.75    1:45.23   20  
  2 Stuewe, Connor R          SO BU Swimming-NE       1:47.02    1:45.92   17  
  3 Astashinsky, Nik A        JR BU Swimming-NE       1:48.82    1:48.34   16  
  4 Dougherty, Patrick M      SR Columbia-MR          1:50.67    1:49.50   15  
  5 Draves, Billy A           SO Navy-MD              1:51.51    1:49.97   14  
  6 Carlson, David H          FR Navy-MD              1:50.15    1:50.16   13  
  7 Baxter, Shane             SO Niagara-NI           1:51.45    1:50.18   12  
  8 Monteiro, Facu            SR Saint Peter's-NJ     1:50.80    1:50.33   11  
B - Final
  9 Rohtla, Johan             JR UMBC                 1:52.11    1:48.81    9  
 10 Pretto, Jack A            JR HARV-NE              1:52.60    1:49.78    7  
 11 Beutler, Joe T            FR Columbia-MR          1:51.95    1:51.34    6  
 12 Pate, Wesley R            JR BU Swimming-NE       1:51.55    1:51.89    5  
 13 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    JR Navy-MD              1:51.69    1:52.28    4  
 14 England, Matt B           FR Maine-NE             1:53.28    1:52.85    3  
 15 Neuendorf, Reed L         JR UMBC                 1:53.22    1:53.16    2  
 16 Hetzel, Thomas M          FR Navy-MD              1:51.90    1:53.57    1  
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stuewe, Connor R          SO BU Swimming-NE                  1:47.02  
  2 Hussein, Mohamed          SR UMBC                            1:48.75  
  3 Astashinsky, Nik A        JR BU Swimming-NE                  1:48.82  
  4 Carlson, David H          FR Navy-MD                         1:50.15  
  5 Dougherty, Patrick M      SR Columbia-MR                     1:50.67  
  6 Monteiro, Facu            SR Saint Peter's-NJ                1:50.80  
  7 Baxter, Shane             SO Niagara-NI                      1:51.45  
  8 Draves, Billy A           SO Navy-MD                         1:51.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pate, Wesley R            JR BU Swimming-NE                  1:51.55  
 10 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    JR Navy-MD                         1:51.69  
 11 Hetzel, Thomas M          FR Navy-MD                         1:51.90  
 12 Beutler, Joe T            FR Columbia-MR                     1:51.95  
 13 Rohtla, Johan             JR UMBC                            1:52.11  
 14 Pretto, Jack A            JR HARV-NE                         1:52.60  
 15 Neuendorf, Reed L         JR UMBC                            1:53.22  
 16 England, Matt B           FR Maine-NE                        1:53.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zheng, Eric B             SO HARV-NE                         1:53.30  
 18 McCarthy, Brendan M       SO Marist College-MR               1:54.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Knox K          JR BU Swimming-NE                  1:54.13  
 20 Balcanoff, Cullen M       SR Manhattan-MR                    1:55.37  
 21 Spinella, Nicholas R      JR Marist College-MR               1:55.46  
 22 Cummings, Dylan P         SO Marist College-MR               1:55.72  
 23 Kent, Dylan D             SR UMBC                            1:55.91  
 24 Camp, Caleb E             FR Marist College-MR               1:56.12  
 25 Ellis, Jason M            SO Niagara-NI                      1:56.24  
 26 Nangle, JT T              FR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:56.40  
 26 Duszynski, Andrew M       FR BING                            1:56.40  
 28 Rappaport, Will L         FR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:56.44  
 29 Powers, Alex D            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:57.86  
 30 Fusco, Christopher        JR Manhattan-MR                    1:58.72  
 31 Siuda, Alex               JR Niagara-NI                      1:59.71  
 32 Neuendorf, Lance          FR Manhattan-MR                    2:00.30  
 33 Hassan, Omar              FR Saint Peter's-NJ                2:00.54  
 34 Veazey, Liam              FR Terriers-MR                     2:01.48  
 -- Campbell, Peter H         JR BU Swimming-NE                 X1:57.45  
 -- Charles-Funk, Johnny F    SR Rider University-NJ                 DFS  
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Sara D                JR Harvard-NE             49.48      49.34   20  
  2 Savage, Alexsa P          SO BU Swimming-NE         52.55      51.83   17  
  3 Arciello, Madeline B      JR Marist College-MR      52.23      51.89   16  
  4 Kettrick, Aubrey          SR Niagara-NI             52.23      52.01   15  
  5 Perry, Lauren M           SO Bucknell Univers-MA    52.41      52.04   14  
  6 Magnavita, Emily S        SO New Hampshire-NE       52.33      52.07   13  
  7 Wright, Emily             JR Bucknell Univers-MA    52.48      52.12   12  
  8 Trodden, Jen L            SR Maine-NE               52.63      52.17   11  
B - Final
  9 Sumner, Sarah A           SO Harvard-NE             52.81      52.07    9  
 10 Darmody, Kellie A         SR Navy-MD                53.24      52.15    7  
 11 Grimes, Meaghan L         JR BU Swimming-NE         53.09      52.27    6  
 12 Grace, Courtney A         SO BU Swimming-NE         52.73      52.62    5  
 13 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       FR Bucknell Univers-MA    52.63      52.71    4  
 14 Porcellio, Liz            SR Bucknell Univers-MA    53.24      52.94    3  
 15 Fay, Amy E                SR UMBC                   53.33      53.22    2  
 16 Boughton, Melissa D       SO Navy-MD                53.39      53.81    1  
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Sara D                JR Harvard-NE                        49.48  
  2 Kettrick, Aubrey          SR Niagara-NI                        52.23  
  2 Arciello, Madeline B      JR Marist College-MR                 52.23  
  4 Magnavita, Emily S        SO New Hampshire-NE                  52.33  
  5 Perry, Lauren M           SO Bucknell Univers-MA               52.41  
  6 Wright, Emily             JR Bucknell Univers-MA               52.48  
  7 Savage, Alexsa P          SO BU Swimming-NE                    52.55  
  8 Trodden, Jen L            SR Maine-NE                          52.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       FR Bucknell Univers-MA              J52.63  
 10 Grace, Courtney A         SO BU Swimming-NE                    52.73  
 11 Sumner, Sarah A           SO Harvard-NE                        52.81  
 12 Grimes, Meaghan L         JR BU Swimming-NE                    53.09  
 13 Porcellio, Liz            SR Bucknell Univers-MA               53.24  
 13 Darmody, Kellie A         SR Navy-MD                           53.24  
 15 Fay, Amy E                SR UMBC                              53.33  
 16 Boughton, Melissa D       SO Navy-MD                           53.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Curley, Bridget E         FR Marist College-MR                 53.57  
 18 Melanson, Brenna C        FR Regis College-NE                  53.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reutzel, Megan L          FR Navy-MD                           53.84  
 20 Lin, Carol S              SR Harvard-NE                        54.03  
 20 Fineman, Melissa S        FR Brown-NE                          54.03  
 22 Bilunas, Brianna L        SO Navy-MD                           54.04  
 23 Sharp, Taylor C           FR Maine-NE                          54.15  
 24 Kazaba, Katherine L       FR Post-MR                           54.22  
 25 Andrews, Katlyn M         SR Rider University-NJ               54.25  
 26 Delehanty, Courtney M     SO Post-MR                           54.31  
 27 Buczkowski, Emily A       SO Maine-NE                          54.41  
 28 Linden, Carmen E          SR Maine-NE                          54.49  
 29 Norrena, Angelica         SO Post-MR                           54.51  
 30 Byrne, Bernadette A       JR New Hampshire-NE                  54.68  
 31 York, Emily               FR Niagara-NI                        54.82  
 32 Puleio, Emily F           JR Maine-NE                          55.01  
 33 Misiewicz, Carly J        SR Rider University-NJ               55.03  
 34 Anderer, Stephanie L      SR Rider University-NJ               55.16  
 35 Estrada, Krystyna         SO CSC-NE                            55.31  
 36 Grandonico, Kristen D     JR RWU-NE                            55.39  
 37 O'Laughlin, Chelsea       JR Niagara-NI                        55.60  
 38 Miller, Elaine M          FR CSC-NE                            56.04  
 39 Skaggs, Nicole L          FR Navy-MD                           56.92  
 -- Jordan, Maggie A          FR Brown-NE                            DFS  
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ngan, Alex K              SO Columbia-MR            45.85      44.61   20  
  2 Vazquez, Andy             SO BU Swimming-NE         45.12      45.01   17  
  3 Carey, Evan d             JR UMBC                   45.44      45.48   16  
  4 Tan, Dan                  JR Columbia-MR            45.61      45.63   15  
  5 Brophy, Will A            JR HARV-NE                45.51      45.66   14  
  6 Bomberger, Dain           SO Navy-MD                45.89      45.71   13  
  7 Bagent, Sean              SR Navy-MD                45.79      45.73   12  
  8 Quinn, Danny C            SR Navy-MD                45.66      46.20   11  
B - Final
  9 Molloy, Brian C           SR Rider University-NJ    46.15      45.68    9  
 10 Puchi, Cole W             SO BU Swimming-NE         46.15      46.01    7  
 11 Wallace, Danny P          JR Bucknell Univers-MA    46.18      46.17    6  
 12 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     FR Bucknell Univers-MA    46.31      46.38    5  
 13 Cutter, Ryan C            SR HARV-NE                46.46      46.45    4  
 14 Capozzola, Brian          FR NJIT-NJ                46.47      46.59    3  
 15 Fry, Ben P                FR Navy-MD                46.50      46.76    2  
 16 Treat, Christian A        SR Bucknell Univers-MA    46.51      46.77    1  
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vazquez, Andy             SO BU Swimming-NE                    45.12  
  2 Carey, Evan d             JR UMBC                              45.44  
  3 Brophy, Will A            JR HARV-NE                           45.51  
  4 Tan, Dan                  JR Columbia-MR                       45.61  
  5 Quinn, Danny C            SR Navy-MD                           45.66  
  6 Bagent, Sean              SR Navy-MD                           45.79  
  7 Ngan, Alex K              SO Columbia-MR                       45.85  
  8 Bomberger, Dain           SO Navy-MD                           45.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Molloy, Brian C           SR Rider University-NJ               46.15  
  9 Puchi, Cole W             SO BU Swimming-NE                    46.15  
 11 Wallace, Danny P          JR Bucknell Univers-MA               46.18  
 12 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     FR Bucknell Univers-MA               46.31  
 13 Cutter, Ryan C            SR HARV-NE                           46.46  
 14 Capozzola, Brian          FR NJIT-NJ                           46.47  
 15 Fry, Ben P                FR Navy-MD                           46.50  
 16 Treat, Christian A        SR Bucknell Univers-MA               46.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zheng, Evan T             FR HARV-NE                           46.58  
 18 Doles, Robert W           FR HARV-NE                           46.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sweeney, Brian F          JR Navy-MD                           46.63  
 20 Bach, Ryan T              SO BU Swimming-NE                    46.70  
 21 Doll, Trevor I            SO UMBC                              46.75  
 22 Spitzer, John R           SO Marist College-MR                 46.88  
 23 Newhouse, Sean C          JR Rider University-NJ               46.97  
 24 Varieur, Bobby            SR Manhattan-MR                      47.12  
 25 Hughes, Nathan H          FR Wpi Engineers-NE                  47.14  
 26 Downs, Travis A           JR HARV-NE                           47.15  
 27 O'Neal, Pat G             JR BU Swimming-NE                    47.19  
 28 Moran, Christian F        SO RWU-NE                            47.27  
 29 Kupke, Linc M             SO BU Swimming-NE                    47.30  
 30 Boutte', DJ P             FR HARV-NE                           47.42  
 31 Kelley, Spencer C         SO Marist College-MR                 47.59  
 32 Dupres, Abel              SO Lightning-MR                      47.66  
 33 Livingstone, Gareth       SO Terriers-MR                       47.79  
 34 Ferraro, Tyler D          SR Marist College-MR                 47.81  
 35 McGraw, Trey              JR Saint Peter's-NJ                  47.86  
 36 Keane, Brian M            JR UMBC                              47.96  
 36 Mattingly, Tyler S        FR Columbia-MR                       47.96  
 38 Kinnon, Shane D           FR Maine-NE                          48.00  
 39 Christerson, Jakob N      SO Terriers-MR                       48.01  
 40 Graf, Alex J              SO Regis College-NE                  48.07  
 41 Bryan, Shawn              SR NJIT-NJ                           48.11  
 42 Lombardi, Alexander M     JR Marist College-MR                 48.16  
 43 Ragan, Timothy J          SR RWU-NE                            48.24  
 44 Ruddy, Mickey F           SR Manhattan-MR                      48.25  
 45 Sundquist, James C        JR BU Swimming-NE                    48.27  
 46 Yueh, Nathan J            JR Columbia-MR                       48.40  
 47 Ebert, Eric               FR Niagara-NI                        48.58  
 48 Kingston, Yohancey        SR Saint Peter's-NJ                  48.63  
 49 Sundel, Blake A           SO HARV-NE                           48.68  
 50 Adams, Daniel             FR Marywood-MA                       48.70  
 51 Hsu, Darwin *             FR HARV-NE                           48.90  
 52 Woodhead, Bryan P         SO Old Westbury-MR                   48.94  
 53 Pepaj, Jon                SO Terriers-MR                       49.06  
 54 Strickland, Evan L        SO Cabrini-MA                        49.07  
 55 Lau, Jacky                FR Bearcats-MR                       49.14  
 56 Klages, Ryan              SO Manhattan-MR                      49.32  
 57 McManus, Kevin P          SO Rider University-NJ               49.40  
 58 Isaacs, Scott             SO Manhattan-MR                      49.44  
 59 Peralta, Ramon            SO Lightning-MR                      49.53  
 60 Chang, James              JR Bearcats-MR                       50.70  
 -- Kammer, Riley R           SR BU Swimming-NE                   X48.02  
 -- Prichard, Jeffrey W       FR Rider University-NJ                 DFS  
 -- Sonstrom, Colin R         FR RWU-NE                              DFS  
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mann, Katie               SO New Hampshire-NE     2:13.09    2:11.75   20  
  2 Bradford, Ellen M         FR Navy-MD              2:20.61    2:19.74   17  
  3 Young, Katie A            FR Navy-MD              2:20.43    2:21.16   16  
  4 Barron, Claire L          SR UMBC                 2:21.03    2:21.38   15  
  5 Caspersen, Bettina        FR New Hampshire-NE     2:23.36    2:22.57   14  
  6 Larkin, Kaitlyn C         SR Marist College-MR    2:22.24    2:22.62   13  
  7 Abbott, Jenn L            JR Navy-MD              2:24.67    2:23.60   12  
  8 Ferrara, Karla            FR BU Swimming-NE       2:22.36    2:25.51   11  
B - Final
  9 Zotter, Corinne T         SO BING                 2:25.56    2:20.85    9  
 10 Garreau, Elizabeth K      FR BU Swimming-NE       2:24.79    2:24.85    7  
 11 Doan, Kristine H          FR Navy-MD              2:27.90    2:25.75    6  
 12 Hernandez, Monica A       FR Navy-MD              2:25.82    2:26.17    5  
 13 Linn, Abby M              SO Maine-NE             2:27.17    2:26.67    4  
 14 Gwynn, Emily W            FR Bucknell Univers-MA  2:26.33    2:27.25    3  
 15 Krueger, Kyle G           JR Harvard-NE           2:26.22    2:28.13    2  
 16 Shelley, Taylor L         FR Rider University-NJ  2:26.03    2:28.68    1  
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Katie               SO New Hampshire-NE                2:13.09  
  2 Young, Katie A            FR Navy-MD                         2:20.43  
  3 Bradford, Ellen M         FR Navy-MD                         2:20.61  
  4 Barron, Claire L          SR UMBC                            2:21.03  
  5 Larkin, Kaitlyn C         SR Marist College-MR               2:22.24  
  6 Ferrara, Karla            FR BU Swimming-NE                  2:22.36  
  7 Caspersen, Bettina        FR New Hampshire-NE                2:23.36  
  8 Abbott, Jenn L            JR Navy-MD                         2:24.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garreau, Elizabeth K      FR BU Swimming-NE                  2:24.79  
 10 Zotter, Corinne T         SO BING                            2:25.56  
 11 Hernandez, Monica A       FR Navy-MD                         2:25.82  
 12 Shelley, Taylor L         FR Rider University-NJ             2:26.03  
 13 Krueger, Kyle G           JR Harvard-NE                      2:26.22  
 14 Gwynn, Emily W            FR Bucknell Univers-MA             2:26.33  
 15 Linn, Abby M              SO Maine-NE                        2:27.17  
 16 Hew, Chelcee G            JR Post-MR                         2:27.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Doan, Kristine H          FR Navy-MD                         2:27.90  
 18 Gautieri, Gina M          SO Bucknell Univers-MA             2:28.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oxley, Morgan G           SR Bucknell Univers-MA             2:28.55  
 20 Rollando, Alyssa K        JR Bucknell Univers-MA             2:29.16  
 21 Hughes, Livvy M           FR BU Swimming-NE                  2:29.33  
 22 Sung, Julia               JR Bearcats-MR                     2:29.99  
 23 Rasmussen, Brigitte       FR Saint Peter's-NJ                2:32.00  
 24 Casha, Nysa M             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                2:41.23  
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bilonic, Lovro            SR Saint Peter's-NJ     1:57.60    1:56.08   20  
  2 Young, Bill T             FR Navy-MD              2:00.49    2:00.65   17  
  3 Caballero, Mario          SO BU Swimming-NE       2:03.18    2:00.99   16  
  4 Wood, Andrew W            JR Columbia-MR          2:02.99    2:02.58   15  
  5 Hensen, Julien J          SR Rider University-NJ  2:04.95    2:02.93   14  
  6 Santoro, John G           FR Columbia-MR          2:02.46    2:03.38   13  
  7 Wurzbacher, Owen M        SR HARV-NE              2:04.40    2:03.51   12  
  8 Fortin, Ryan W            FR HARV-NE              2:03.75    2:03.89   11  
B - Final
  9 Jimenez, Peter            SR Saint Peter's-NJ     2:06.11    2:02.55    9  
 10 Seketa, Ben D             SO Bucknell Univers-MA  2:05.16    2:04.38    7  
 11 Watlington, Seth H        FR Navy-MD              2:05.54    2:05.10    6  
 12 Mackay, Mike W            SO Manhattan-MR         2:07.21    2:05.97    5  
 13 Krause, Billy K           SR Bucknell Univers-MA  2:06.61    2:06.04    4  
 14 Veith, Mitch w            SO Columbia-MR          2:06.26    2:06.11    3  
 15 Feeney, Andrew K          SR Navy-MD              2:05.29    2:08.33    2  
 16 Phillips, Adam D          FR Rider University-NJ  2:07.07    2:16.82    1  
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bilonic, Lovro            SR Saint Peter's-NJ                1:57.60  
  2 Young, Bill T             FR Navy-MD                         2:00.49  
  3 Santoro, John G           FR Columbia-MR                     2:02.46  
  4 Wood, Andrew W            JR Columbia-MR                     2:02.99  
  5 Caballero, Mario          SO BU Swimming-NE                  2:03.18  
  6 Fortin, Ryan W            FR HARV-NE                         2:03.75  
  7 Wurzbacher, Owen M        SR HARV-NE                         2:04.40  
  8 Hensen, Julien J          SR Rider University-NJ             2:04.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seketa, Ben D             SO Bucknell Univers-MA             2:05.16  
 10 Feeney, Andrew K          SR Navy-MD                         2:05.29  
 11 Watlington, Seth H        FR Navy-MD                         2:05.54  
 12 Jimenez, Peter            SR Saint Peter's-NJ                2:06.11  
 13 Veith, Mitch w            SO Columbia-MR                     2:06.26  
 14 Krause, Billy K           SR Bucknell Univers-MA             2:06.61  
 15 Phillips, Adam D          FR Rider University-NJ             2:07.07  
 16 Mackay, Mike W            SO Manhattan-MR                    2:07.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chen, Ronald              FR Columbia-MR                     2:08.02  
 18 Carroll, John W           FR UMBC                            2:08.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swallow, Matt S           JR Columbia-MR                     2:08.15  
 20 Perley, Tim J             SO Bucknell Univers-MA             2:08.62  
 21 Vandermolen, Nicholas A   SO Marist College-MR               2:09.25  
 22 Daly, Dennis J            JR Manhattan-MR                    2:09.42  
 23 McNally, Adam                Wpi Engineers-NE                2:09.95  
 24 Brother, Chas M           SO UMBC                            2:10.05  
 25 Stevens, Matt D           SR Bucknell Univers-MA             2:10.15  
 26 Shannon, Brian T          SR Marist College-MR               2:11.15  
 27 Grosman, Kyle F           SR Rider University-NJ             2:11.31  
 28 Sileo, Jimmy E            SR Rider University-NJ             2:12.04  
 29 Roycroft, Carl            SO Niagara-NI                      2:12.42  
 30 Marks, Jonathan A         SO HARV-NE                         2:12.96  
 31 Thurston, Eric D          JR RWU-NE                          2:13.22  
 32 Drori, Jonathan           FR NJIT-NJ                         2:18.02  
 33 Lowney, Phil P            SO Umass Dartmouth                 2:18.90  
 -- Lambert, Marshall K       JR Bucknell Univers-MA            X2:12.80  
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Jenni J          JR New Hampshire-NE     1:59.48    1:57.31   20  
  2 McCandless, Lauren M      JR New Hampshire-NE     1:59.93    1:58.42   17  
  3 Morales, Allison C        FR New Hampshire-NE     2:04.41    2:00.96   16  
  4 O'Connor, Kelly A         SR Rider University-NJ  2:02.61    2:02.12   15  
  5 Hsu, Connie M             FR Harvard-NE           2:02.36    2:02.19   14  
  6 Simpson, Cece R           FR BU Swimming-NE       2:02.48    2:03.25   13  
  7 Kenney, Katherine M       SO BU Swimming-NE       2:04.76    2:04.07   12  
  8 Suffel, Megan F           SO New Hampshire-NE     2:05.09    2:06.71   11  
B - Final
  9 Schulkin, Danielle        JR Harvard-NE           2:06.81    2:04.35    9  
 10 Wang, Oriana              FR Harvard-NE           2:06.02    2:04.72    7  
 11 Visser, Avery G           SO BU Swimming-NE       2:06.36    2:04.77    6  
 12 Morales, Adria C          SO New Hampshire-NE     2:05.84    2:05.75    5  
 13 Hijikata, Shori           FR Harvard-NE           2:06.42    2:05.91    4  
 14 Plunkett, Anna C          SR UMBC                 2:06.93    2:06.06    3  
 15 Smrcina, Erica E          JR Maine-NE             2:06.88    2:06.14    2  
 16 Vitale, Erica A           SR Marist College-MR    2:07.99    2:08.03    1  
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Jenni J          JR New Hampshire-NE                1:59.48  
  2 McCandless, Lauren M      JR New Hampshire-NE                1:59.93  
  3 Hsu, Connie M             FR Harvard-NE                      2:02.36  
  4 Simpson, Cece R           FR BU Swimming-NE                  2:02.48  
  5 O'Connor, Kelly A         SR Rider University-NJ             2:02.61  
  6 Morales, Allison C        FR New Hampshire-NE                2:04.41  
  7 Kenney, Katherine M       SO BU Swimming-NE                  2:04.76  
  8 Suffel, Megan F           SO New Hampshire-NE                2:05.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morales, Adria C          SO New Hampshire-NE                2:05.84  
 10 Wang, Oriana              FR Harvard-NE                      2:06.02  
 11 Visser, Avery G           SO BU Swimming-NE                  2:06.36  
 12 Hijikata, Shori           FR Harvard-NE                      2:06.42  
 13 Schulkin, Danielle        JR Harvard-NE                      2:06.81  
 14 Smrcina, Erica E          JR Maine-NE                        2:06.88  
 15 Plunkett, Anna C          SR UMBC                            2:06.93  
 16 Vitale, Erica A           SR Marist College-MR               2:07.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Decisneros, Cristina M    JR Saint Peter's-NJ                2:08.09  
 18 Miles, Emily R            JR Marist College-MR               2:08.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cortesio, Catherine M     JR Navy-MD                         2:09.19  
 20 Koziol, Stephanie M       SO Bucknell Univers-MA             2:10.48  
 21 Kaller, Kim M             JR Marist College-MR               2:11.37  
 22 O'Connor, Kaitlyn E       FR Rider University-NJ             2:12.48  
 23 Westcott, Erin M          FR Rider University-NJ             2:13.60  
 24 Harrington, Ashley        JR Niagara-NI                      2:14.38  
 25 Truskot, Sarah J          SO Navy-MD                         2:14.39  
 26 Konieczny, Amanda         FR Wpi Engineers-NE                2:15.54  
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Waal, Pierre R         SR UMBC                 1:47.59    1:47.49   20  
  2 Draves, Billy A           SO Navy-MD              1:48.72    1:47.55   17  
  3 Lee, Mun Hon              FR BU Swimming-NE       1:49.11    1:47.87   16  
  4 Nicholson, Mike R         JR Bucknell Univers-MA  1:48.90    1:48.45   15  
  5 Cutter, Ryan C            SR HARV-NE              1:51.36    1:48.94   14  
  6 Ruddy, Jason P            SO Marist College-MR    1:50.95    1:50.31   13  
  7 Tracy, Mark C             SO UMBC                 1:51.53    1:50.75   12  
  8 Thomas, Jeffrey L         JR BU Swimming-NE       1:51.64    1:51.52   11  
B - Final
  9 Cridland, Tanner K        FR BU Swimming-NE       1:52.55    1:51.81    9  
 10 Funk, Brandon M           SO BU Swimming-NE       1:52.09    1:52.19    7  
 11 Martin, Noah W            FR Navy-MD              1:51.66    1:53.24    6  
 12 Mays, Bryson E            FR Navy-MD              1:54.68    1:54.20    5  
 13 Peribonio, Michael        JR Navy-MD              1:56.14    1:54.55    4  
 14 Gaynor, Daniel F          SR Marist College-MR    1:55.49    1:55.29    3  
 15 Miller, Stephen J         SR Marist College-MR    1:54.98    1:55.64    2  
 16 Collins, Daniel P         SR Marist College-MR    1:55.93    1:58.16    1  
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Waal, Pierre R         SR UMBC                            1:47.59  
  2 Draves, Billy A           SO Navy-MD                         1:48.72  
  3 Nicholson, Mike R         JR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:48.90  
  4 Lee, Mun Hon              FR BU Swimming-NE                  1:49.11  
  5 Ruddy, Jason P            SO Marist College-MR               1:50.95  
  6 Cutter, Ryan C            SR HARV-NE                         1:51.36  
  7 Tracy, Mark C             SO UMBC                            1:51.53  
  8 Thomas, Jeffrey L         JR BU Swimming-NE                  1:51.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Noah W            FR Navy-MD                         1:51.66  
 10 Funk, Brandon M           SO BU Swimming-NE                  1:52.09  
 11 Cridland, Tanner K        FR BU Swimming-NE                  1:52.55  
 12 Mays, Bryson E            FR Navy-MD                         1:54.68  
 13 Miller, Stephen J         SR Marist College-MR               1:54.98  
 14 Gaynor, Daniel F          SR Marist College-MR               1:55.49  
 15 Collins, Daniel P         SR Marist College-MR               1:55.93  
 16 Peribonio, Michael        JR Navy-MD                         1:56.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reed, Andrew              JR Terriers-MR                     1:56.40  
 18 Jew, Eddie W              JR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:56.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dwyer, Cameron J          FR Maine-NE                        1:56.83  
 20 Crane, Kingsley K         FR Columbia-MR                     1:56.98  
 21 Davitt, Mike G            SR Bucknell Univers-MA             1:57.47  
 22 Duszynski, Andrew M       FR BING                            1:57.74  
 23 Masuda, Kei K             SO HARV-NE                         1:57.79  
 24 Popov, Dennis             FR NJIT-NJ                         1:58.91  
 25 Fahey, Ryan A             SO Maine-NE                        2:00.03  
 26 Mitchell, Matt M          SR Rider University-NJ             2:01.00  
 27 Fineman, Richard A        SR Columbia-MR                     2:01.05  
 28 Widenor, Ryan             SR Marywood-MA                     2:01.74  
 29 Sawma, Brian              SR Niagara-NI                      2:02.14  
 30 Coffin, Spencer T         SR Wpi Engineers-NE                2:03.36  
 31 Brown, Rene               JR Terriers-MR                     2:03.77  
 32 Nowack, Samuel C          SR Marist College-MR               2:04.03  
 -- Hancock, James A          SR RWU-NE                               DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eckhoff, Andrew S         SR UMBC                  259.10     309.95   20  
  2 Hiller, Trevor            JR Rider University-NJ   281.85     295.95   17  
  3 Doran, George T           SO HARV-NE               267.50     272.35   16  
  4 Baker, Jacob F            SO Marist College-MR     259.65     254.80   15  
  5 Green, Ryan P             SO UMBC                  245.10     254.60   14  
  6 Scheck, Jared             JR BU Swimming-NE        241.55     240.35   13  
  7 Wenzel, Tyler             FR Bucknell Univers-MA   239.90     224.35   12  
  8 Molloy, Sean B            JR Marist College-MR     252.05     222.55   11  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hiller, Trevor            JR Rider University-NJ              281.85  
  2 Doran, George T           SO HARV-NE                          267.50  
  3 Baker, Jacob F            SO Marist College-MR                259.65  
  4 Eckhoff, Andrew S         SR UMBC                             259.10  
  5 Molloy, Sean B            JR Marist College-MR                252.05  
  6 Green, Ryan P             SO UMBC                             245.10  
  7 Scheck, Jared             JR BU Swimming-NE                   241.55  
  8 Wenzel, Tyler             FR Bucknell Univers-MA              239.90  
  9 Weiss, Brandon            FR BU Swimming-NE                   231.40  
 10 Dodway, Josh H            FR Marist College-MR                230.60  
 11 Wong, Pak Lam             SO UMBC                             216.95  
 12 Frankenfield, Jake M      SR BU Swimming-NE                   213.25  
 13 Jones, Jon E              SO Bucknell Univers-MA              211.40  
 14 Devlin, Austin            FR Niagara-NI                       202.45  
 15 Alvermann, Pat M          FR Bucknell Univers-MA              194.90  
 16 Volpe, Jack P             FR Terriers-MR                      192.30  
 17 Perkins, Timothy A        JR UMBC                             188.65  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         3:30.79    3:25.55   40  
     1) Cheng, Kendra M JR              2) Spencer, Mika FR               
     3) Savage, Alexsa P SO             4) Grace, Courtney A SO           
  2 Harvard University-NE  'A'                        3:31.54    3:27.72   34  
     1) Li, Sara D JR                   2) Lin, Carol S SR                
     3) Schulkin, Danielle JR           4) Newell, Paige C JR             
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       3:31.90    3:30.39   32  
     1) Wright, Emily JR                2) Marcheskie, Lyndsey FR         
     3) Porcellio, Liz SR               4) Perry, Lauren M SO             
  4 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:39.11    3:33.06   30  
     1) Trodden, Jen L SR               2) Buczkowski, Emily A SO         
     3) Bender, Shannon A JR            4) Linden, Carmen E SR            
  5 Rider University-NJ  'A'                          3:35.60    3:34.27   28  
     1) Oswald, Addie E SR              2) Andrews, Katlyn M SR           
     3) Misiewicz, Carly J SR           4) O'Connor, Kelly A SR           
  6 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             3:35.77    3:34.55   26  
     1) Bilunas, Brianna L SO           2) Boughton, Melissa D SO         
     3) Macfarlane, Maddie C JR         4) Thach, Amanda K SO             
  7 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        3:38.63    3:38.02   24  
     1) Jackson, Lindsey SR             2) York, Emily FR                 
     3) O'Laughlin, Chelsea JR          4) Kettrick, Aubrey SR            
  8 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                         3:47.99    3:44.18   22  
     1) Geissler, Kim SO                2) Raccioppi, Paige FR            
     3) Schuermann, Kerry SO            4) Grant, Brianne                 
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                                    3:30.79  
     1) Harpur, Tess E FR               2) Ferrara, Karla FR              
     3) Zebrowski, Kara L SR            4) Kenney, Katherine M SO         
  2 Harvard University-NE  'A'                                   3:31.54  
     1) Newell, Paige C JR              2) Li, Sara D JR                  
     3) Krueger, Kyle G JR              4) Lin, Carol S SR                
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  3:31.90  
     1) Henderson, Ashley L FR          2) Porcellio, Liz SR              
     3) Wright, Emily JR                4) Perry, Lauren M SO             
  4 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                     3:35.60  
     1) Oswald, Addie E SR              2) Andrews, Katlyn M SR           
     3) Anderer, Stephanie L SR         4) O'Connor, Kelly A SR           
  5 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                        3:35.77  
     1) Reutzel, Megan L FR             2) Bilunas, Brianna L SO          
     3) Macfarlane, Maddie C JR         4) Boughton, Melissa D SO         
  6 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                   3:38.63  
     1) Bulmahn, Julia C SR             2) York, Emily FR                 
     3) O'Laughlin, Chelsea JR          4) Kettrick, Aubrey SR            
  7 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                          3:39.11  
     1) Dwyer, Lauren M JR              2) Buczkowski, Emily A SO         
     3) Bender, Shannon A JR            4) Sharp, Taylor C FR             
  8 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                                    3:47.99  
     1) Raccioppi, Paige FR             2) L'Heureux, Vanessa L JR        
     3) Schuermann, Kerry SO            4) Tam, Melanie JR                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 X3:39.62  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel E FR          2) Koziol, Stephanie M SO         
     3) Shroyer, Jackie P SO            4) Rollando, Alyssa K JR          
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Arciello, Madeline B JR         2) Miles, Emily R JR              
     3) Curley, Bridget E FR            4) Conard, Kate E SR              
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                       3:07.22    2:58.47   40  
     1) Hussein, Mohamed SR             2) Kaei, Lauri SO                 
     3) De Waal, Pierre R SR            4) Carey, Evan d JR               
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                       3:04.45    3:00.56   34  
     1) Ngan, Alex K SO                 2) Tan, Dan JR                    
     3) Dougherty, Patrick M SR         4) Beutler, Joe T FR              
  3 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             3:03.21    3:02.46   32  
     1) Bomberger, Dain SO              2) Sweeney, Brian F JR            
     3) Bagent, Sean SR                 4) Quinn, Danny C SR              
  4 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                    3:06.09    3:02.70   30  
     1) Pretto, Jack A JR               2) Zheng, Evan T FR               
     3) Brophy, Will A JR               4) Wurzbacher, Owen M SR          
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                       3:03.80    3:04.41   28  
     1) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S FR        2) Wallace, Danny P JR            
     3) Treat, Christian A SR           4) Nicholson, Mike R JR           
  6 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            3:08.00    3:08.58   26  
     1) Kelley, Spencer C SO            2) Ruddy, Jason P SO              
     3) Spitzer, John R SO              4) Spinella, Nicholas R JR        
  7 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                         3:11.11    3:10.94   24  
     1) Balcanoff, Cullen M SR          2) Scire, Michael SR              
     3) Ruddy, Mickey F SR              4) Varieur, Bobby SR              
 -- Boston University-NE  'A'                         3:06.83         DQ  
     1) Vazquez, Andy SO                2) Puchi, Cole W SO               
     3) Bach, Ryan T SO                 4) Stuewe, Connor R SO            
B - Final
  9 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                       3:15.36    3:10.23   18  
     1) Livingstone, Gareth SO          2) Christerson, Jakob N SO        
     3) Pepaj, Jon SO                   4) Reed, Andrew JR                
 10 Baruch College-MR  'A'                            3:13.48    3:11.92   14  
     1) Kim, Kenny L SR                 2) Chang, James JR                
     3) Lau, Jacky FR                   4) Flynn, Ryan P SR               
 11 Niagara University-NI  'A'                        3:13.65    3:12.78   12  
     1) Baxter, Shane SO                2) Sawma, Brian SR                
     3) Roycroft, Carl SO               4) Ebert, Eric FR                 
 12 New Jersey Institute of Tech-NJ  'A'              3:15.21    3:12.99   10  
     1) Drori, Jonathan FR              2) Popov, Dennis FR               
     3) Capozzola, Brian FR             4) Bryan, Shawn SR                
 13 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:16.68    3:14.83    8  
     1) Kinnon, Shane D FR              2) Dwyer, Cameron J FR            
     3) Fahey, Ryan A SO                4) Williams, Brent M JR           
 14 Lehman College-MR  'A'                            3:15.62    3:15.55    6  
     1) Peralta, Ramon SO               2) Preda, Anthony I FR            
     3) Srdanovic, Ivan JR              4) Dupres, Abel SO                
 -- Marywood University-MA  'A'                       3:17.44        DFS  
 -- Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 3:13.74        DFS  
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                        3:03.21  
     1) Bomberger, Dain SO              2) Sweeney, Brian F JR            
     3) Fry, Ben P FR                   4) Bagent, Sean SR                
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  3:03.80  
     1) Nicholson, Mike R JR            2) Wallace, Danny P JR            
     3) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S FR        4) Treat, Christian A SR          
  3 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                  3:04.45  
     1) Beutler, Joe T FR               2) Ngan, Alex K SO                
     3) Tan, Dan JR                     4) Dougherty, Patrick M SR        
  4 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                               3:06.09  
     1) Brophy, Will A JR               2) Cutter, Ryan C SR              
     3) Doles, Robert W FR              4) Wurzbacher, Owen M SR          
  5 Boston University-NE  'A'                                    3:06.83  
     1) Astashinsky, Nik A JR           2) Lee, Mun Hon FR                
     3) O'Neal, Pat G JR                4) Thomas, Jeffrey L JR           
  6 Umbc Swimming & Diving  'A'                                  3:07.22  
     1) Stang, Kevin P JR               2) Kaei, Lauri SO                 
     3) Keane, Brian M JR               4) Hussein, Mohamed SR            
  7 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                       3:08.00  
     1) Kelley, Spencer C SO            2) Ferraro, Tyler D SR            
     3) Spitzer, John R SO              4) Spinella, Nicholas R JR        
  8 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                                    3:11.11  
     1) Sweeney, PJ JR                  2) Ruddy, Mickey F SR             
     3) Neuendorf, Lance FR             4) Treanor, Dallan B FR           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Columbia University-MR  'B'                                  3:12.77  
     1) Chen, Ronald FR                 2) Yueh, Nathan J JR              
     3) Veith, Mitch w SO               4) Mattingly, Tyler S FR          
 10 Baruch College-MR  'A'                                       3:13.48  
     1) Flynn, Ryan P SR                2) Chang, James JR                
     3) Lau, Jacky FR                   4) Kim, Kenny L SR                
 11 Niagara University-NI  'A'                                   3:13.65  
     1) Baxter, Shane SO                2) Ellis, Jason M SO              
     3) Roycroft, Carl SO               4) Ebert, Eric FR                 
 12 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                            3:13.74  
     1) Ragan, Timothy J SR             2) Bourque, Isaac C SO            
     3) Lehman, Brandon A JR            4) Moran, Christian F SO          
 13 New Jersey Institute of Tech-NJ  'A'                         3:15.21  
     1) Capozzola, Brian FR             2) Popov, Dennis FR               
     3) Drori, Jonathan FR              4) Bryan, Shawn SR                
 14 St. Francis College-MR  'A'                                  3:15.36  
     1) Christerson, Jakob N SO         2) Reed, Andrew JR                
     3) Pepaj, Jon SO                   4) Livingstone, Gareth SO         
 15 Lehman College-MR  'A'                                       3:15.62  
     1) Peralta, Ramon SO               2) Preda, Anthony I FR            
     3) Srdanovic, Ivan JR              4) Dupres, Abel SO                
 16 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                          3:16.68  
     1) Kinnon, Shane D FR              2) England, Matt B FR             
     3) Fahey, Ryan A SO                4) Dwyer, Cameron J FR            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                  3:17.44  
     1) Beabout, Jason FR               2) Shanahan, Brian FR             
     3) Pisano, Anthony J SO            4) Adams, Daniel FR               
 -- Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'                              X3:08.01  
     1) Sundel, Blake A SO              2) Boutte', DJ P FR               
     3)                                 4) Downs, Travis A JR             
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 X3:20.98  
     1) Nangle, JT T FR                 2) Davitt, Mike G SR              
     3) Seketa, Ben D SO                4) Lambert, Marshall K JR         
 -- Rider University-NJ  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Molloy, Brian C SR              2) Newhouse, Sean C JR            
     3) Phillips, Adam D FR             4) Hensen, Julien J SR            
 
Event 111  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dwyer, Lauren M           JR Maine-NE                         24.22  
  2 Ferrara, Karla            FR BU Swimming-NE                   24.39  
 
Event 112  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutte', DJ P             FR HARV-NE                          21.48  
  2 Kelley, Spencer C         SO Marist College-MR                21.54  
 
Event 137  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trodden, Jen L            SR Maine-NE                         51.90  
  2 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       FR Bucknell Univers-MA              52.54  

stop