103 MAAC CHAMPIONSHIPS
12 COMMISSIONER'S CUPS
Uploaded Ad
 

Licensed to Marist Swim Club        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/2/2013 04:03 PM
                             Marist vs - 11/1/2012                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                      1:51.25   11  
     1) Conard, Kate E SR               2) Larkin, Kaitlyn C SR           
     3) Miles, Emily R JR               4) Arciello, Madeline B JR        
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      1:51.42    4  
     1) Lindahl, Melissa M SR           2) Zotter, Corinne T SO           
     3) Ng, Selina K FR                 4) Kelly, Caitlin M SO            
  3 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'                      1:53.81    2  
     1) Wagner, Sarah E JR              2) Toal, Shannon V SO             
     3) Vitale, Erica A SR              4) Curley, Bridget E FR           
  4 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      1:55.79  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C FR           2) Nelson, Caitlin D SR           
     3) Anastasiou, Elle FR             4) Tozser, Timea SO               
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                     x1:59.29  
     1) Baczek, Olivia M SR             2) Deignan, Chelsea SR            
     3) Blom, Danielle SR               4) Crimmins, Lauri A SR           
  6 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'C'                     x2:01.39  
     1) Bystrak, Kristina C SO          2) Knight, Andrea M JR            
     3) Koukos, Alexandria K FR         4) Squillante, Lindsey A SO       
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      1:36.03   11  
     1) Farm, Eric R FR                 2) Cabasino, Tim SR               
     3) Saccurato, Josh H SR            4) McKenna, Brian W FR            
  2 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                      1:37.81    4  
     1) Cummings, Dylan P SO            2) Vandermolen, Nicholas A SO     
     3) Ruddy, Jason P SO               4) Spitzer, John R SO             
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      1:38.80    2  
     1) Corey, Alexi SO                 2) Ellman, Andrew R SR            
     3) Hausmann, Edward C JR           4) Budner, Aaron E SR             
  4 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'                      1:41.03  
     1) Camp, Caleb E FR                2) Sullivan, Sean P SO            
     3) Miller, Stephen J SR            4) Lombardi, Alexander M JR       
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                     x1:41.62  
     1) Doherty, Christopher SO         2) Yoon, San SO                   
     3) Wright, Leo N SO                4) Byrt, Devon F SR               
  6 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'C'                     x1:44.44  
     1) McCarthy, Brendan M SO          2) Collins, Daniel P SR           
     3) Nowack, Samuel C SR             4) Ferraro, Tyler D SR            
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Bonnie C             JR Marist College-MR             10:38.17    9  
  2 Powhida, Bethany C        FR Marist College-MR             10:39.34    4  
  3 Flower, Lauren E          JR Binghamton-NI                 10:58.37    3  
  4 Toal, Shannon V           SO Marist College-MR             11:11.10    2  
  5 Lindahl, Stephanie        SO Binghamton-NI                 11:16.99    1  
  6 Malyszka, Stephanie M     FR Binghamton-NI                 11:33.06  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallen, Patrick        FR Binghamton-NI                  9:53.26    9  
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          SO Marist College-MR              9:57.61    4  
  3 Jacobi, Emmett M          SO Binghamton-NI                 10:04.64    3  
  4 Drennen, William J        SO Marist College-MR             10:09.15    2  
  5 Collins, Daniel P         SR Marist College-MR             10:10.83    1  
  6 Vingan, Isaac             FR Binghamton-NI                 10:11.70  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Bonnie C             JR Marist College-MR              1:56.32    9  
  2 Lampe, Shannon E          SO Binghamton-NI                  1:58.81    4  
  3 Nelson, Caitlin D         SR Binghamton-NI                  1:59.35    3  
  4 Arciello, Madeline B      JR Marist College-MR              2:00.13    2  
  5 Kaller, Kim M             JR Marist College-MR              2:01.62    1  
  6 Tozser, Timea             SO Binghamton-NI                  2:01.77  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nicholas R      JR Marist College-MR              1:45.63    9  
  2 Duszynski, Andrew M       FR Binghamton-NI                  1:46.47    4  
  3 Corey, Alexi              SO Binghamton-NI                  1:48.15    3  
  4 Miller, Stephen J         SR Marist College-MR              1:48.95    2  
  5 Kelley, Spencer C         SO Marist College-MR              1:52.23    1  
  6 Yoon, San                 SO Binghamton-NI                  1:54.83  
 -- Cook, Nick J              JR Marist College-MR             X1:47.92  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            SR Marist College-MR                59.13    9  
  2 Wagner, Sarah E           JR Marist College-MR              1:01.31    4  
  3 Lindahl, Melissa M        SR Binghamton-NI                  1:01.89    3  
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        FR Binghamton-NI                  1:03.31    2  
  5 Ong, Kimberly             SR Binghamton-NI                  1:04.00    1  
  6 Bystrak, Kristina C       SO Marist College-MR              1:04.44  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          FR Binghamton-NI                    52.78    9  
  2 Farm, Eric R              FR Binghamton-NI                    53.14    4  
  3 Cummings, Dylan P         SO Marist College-MR                53.20    3  
  4 Camp, Caleb E             FR Marist College-MR                54.52    2  
  5 McCarthy, Brendan M       SO Marist College-MR                56.44    1  
  6 Doherty, Christopher      SO Binghamton-NI                    56.83  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zotter, Corinne T         SO Binghamton-NI                  1:07.33    9  
  2 Gorman, Karissa L         SR Binghamton-NI                  1:09.64    4  
  3 Larkin, Kaitlyn C         SR Marist College-MR              1:09.81    3  
  4 Toal, Shannon V           SO Marist College-MR              1:11.49    2  
  5 Carlino, Emelia A         SO Binghamton-NI                  1:14.47    1  
  6 Knight, Andrea M          JR Marist College-MR              1:16.17  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabasino, Tim             SR Binghamton-NI                    59.57    9  
  2 Ruddy, Jason P            SO Marist College-MR                59.61    4  
  3 Ling, Kevin               FR Binghamton-NI                  1:01.41    3  
  4 Ellman, Andrew R          SR Binghamton-NI                  1:01.67    2  
  5 Vandermolen, Nicholas A   SO Marist College-MR              1:03.34    1  
  6 Johnson, Dan P            SR Marist College-MR              1:11.73  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Erica A           SR Marist College-MR              2:09.33    9  
  2 Ng, Selina K              FR Binghamton-NI                  2:12.97    4  
  3 Miles, Emily R            JR Marist College-MR              2:13.15    3  
  4 Kaller, Kim M             JR Marist College-MR              2:16.68    2  
  5 Blom, Danielle            SR Binghamton-NI                  2:17.43    1  
  6 Hain, Karina A            SO Binghamton-NI                  2:21.43  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P            SO Marist College-MR              1:58.20    9  
  2 Gaynor, Daniel F          SR Marist College-MR              1:59.55    4  
  3 Budner, Aaron E           SR Binghamton-NI                  2:00.03    3  
  4 Pangal, John P            JR Binghamton-NI                  2:00.17    2  
  5 Hausmann, Edward C        JR Binghamton-NI                  2:00.38    1  
  6 Nowack, Samuel C          SR Marist College-MR              2:06.89  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin M          SO Binghamton-NI                    24.81    9  
  2 Arciello, Madeline B      JR Marist College-MR                25.13    4  
  3 Baczek, Olivia M          SR Binghamton-NI                    25.26    3  
  4 Curley, Bridget E         FR Marist College-MR                25.44    2  
  5 Anastasiou, Elle          FR Binghamton-NI                    26.06    1  
  6 Squillante, Lindsey A     SO Marist College-MR                26.91  
 -- Bonifacio, Stephanie M    JR Marist College-MR               X28.14  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          FR Binghamton-NI                    21.64    9  
  2 Spitzer, John R           SO Marist College-MR                21.81    4  
  3 Ferraro, Tyler D          SR Marist College-MR                22.41    3  
  4 Lombardi, Alexander M     JR Marist College-MR                22.48    2  
  5 Wright, Leo N             SO Binghamton-NI                    22.68    1  
  6 Gillenwater, Darin J      FR Binghamton-NI                    22.86  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobias, Kimberly A        SO Marist College-MR               265.95    9  
  2 Williams, Imani           SO Binghamton-NI                   261.60    4  
  3 Eliazar, Chelaine A       SR Marist College-MR               248.65    3  
  4 Robertson, Kimberly       SO Binghamton-NI                   238.12    2  
  5 Diotalevi, Renata M       FR Marist College-MR               229.20    1  
  6 Ellsworth, Katie          FR Binghamton-NI                   165.00  
 -- Weiner, Lauren M          JR Marist College-MR              X229.20  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Sean B            JR Marist College-MR               304.80    9  
  2 Baker, Jacob F            SO Marist College-MR               300.45    4  
  3 Zdanowski, Devin M        SO Binghamton-NI                   298.50    3  
  4 Mattison, Justin J        SR Binghamton-NI                   261.67    2  
  5 Dodway, Josh H            FR Marist College-MR               259.50    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin M          SO Binghamton-NI                    54.53    9  
  2 Arciello, Madeline B      JR Marist College-MR                54.90    4  
  3 Nelson, Caitlin D         SR Binghamton-NI                    55.14    3  
  4 Baczek, Olivia M          SR Binghamton-NI                    55.15    2  
  5 Curley, Bridget E         FR Marist College-MR                56.09    1  
  6 Squillante, Lindsey A     SO Marist College-MR                58.42  
 -- Anastasiou, Elle          FR Binghamton-NI                 X1:01.99  
 -- Ong, Kimberly             SR Binghamton-NI                 X1:03.23  
 -- Pujals, Michaela C        SO Binghamton-NI                 X1:08.84  
 -- Carlino, Emelia A         SO Binghamton-NI                 X1:09.10  
 -- Bystrak, Kristina C       SO Marist College-MR             X1:10.04  
 -- Banzer, Lauren M          FR Marist College-MR             X1:20.55  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabasino, Tim             SR Binghamton-NI                    47.87    9  
  2 McKenna, Brian W          FR Binghamton-NI                    48.23    4  
  3 Spitzer, John R           SO Marist College-MR                49.04    3  
  4 Ferraro, Tyler D          SR Marist College-MR                49.75    2  
  5 Byrt, Devon F             SR Binghamton-NI                    49.84    1  
  6 Lombardi, Alexander M     JR Marist College-MR                49.96  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powhida, Bethany C        FR Marist College-MR              2:07.88    9  
  2 Lindahl, Melissa M        SR Binghamton-NI                  2:12.58    4  
  3 Giner, Racquel C          JR Binghamton-NI                  2:13.04    3  
  4 Wagner, Sarah E           JR Marist College-MR              2:14.01    2  
  5 Bystrak, Kristina C       SO Marist College-MR              2:16.74    1  
  6 Malyszka, Stephanie M     FR Binghamton-NI                  2:24.06  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nicholas R      JR Marist College-MR              1:54.90    9  
  2 Corey, Alexi              SO Binghamton-NI                  1:56.60    4  
  3 Cummings, Dylan P         SO Marist College-MR              1:56.78    3  
  4 Camp, Caleb E             FR Marist College-MR              2:00.84    2  
  5 Doherty, Christopher      SO Binghamton-NI                  2:04.86    1  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zotter, Corinne T         SO Binghamton-NI                  2:28.01    9  
  2 Larkin, Kaitlyn C         SR Marist College-MR              2:28.55    4  
  3 Gorman, Karissa L         SR Binghamton-NI                  2:31.24    3  
  4 Toal, Shannon V           SO Marist College-MR              2:36.40    2  
  5 Deignan, Chelsea          SR Binghamton-NI                  2:37.46    1  
  6 Knight, Andrea M          JR Marist College-MR              2:47.45  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Tommy F         FR Binghamton-NI                  2:12.27    9  
  2 Ling, Kevin               FR Binghamton-NI                  2:13.03    4  
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          SO Marist College-MR              2:14.45    3  
  4 Figus, Collin T           JR Binghamton-NI                  2:17.93    2  
  5 Vandermolen, Nicholas A   SO Marist College-MR              2:19.49    1  
  6 Johnson, Dan P            SR Marist College-MR              2:44.36  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Bonnie C             JR Marist College-MR              5:14.50    9  
  2 Powhida, Bethany C        FR Marist College-MR              5:15.86    4  
  3 Kaller, Kim M             JR Marist College-MR              5:20.34    3  
  4 McLaughlin, Taryn M       FR Binghamton-NI                  5:24.67    2  
  5 Flower, Lauren E          JR Binghamton-NI                  5:26.67    1  
  6 Crimmins, Lauri A         SR Binghamton-NI                  5:32.57  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duszynski, Andrew M       FR Binghamton-NI                  4:48.46    9  
  2 Kilgallen, Patrick        FR Binghamton-NI                  4:53.56    4  
  3 Jacobi, Emmett M          SO Binghamton-NI                  4:56.27    3  
  4 Drennen, William J        SO Marist College-MR              4:58.55    2  
  5 Sullivan, Sean P          SO Marist College-MR              5:00.91    1  
  6 Miller, Stephen J         SR Marist College-MR              5:03.89  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Erica A           SR Marist College-MR                59.68    9  
  2 Miles, Emily R            JR Marist College-MR                59.79    4  
  3 Ng, Selina K              FR Binghamton-NI                  1:00.05    3  
  4 Lampe, Shannon E          SO Binghamton-NI                  1:01.24    2  
  5 Blom, Danielle            SR Binghamton-NI                  1:02.53    1  
  6 Koukos, Alexandria K      FR Marist College-MR              1:07.16  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabasino, Tim             SR Binghamton-NI                    52.06    9  
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        JR Binghamton-NI                    52.84    4  
  3 Budner, Aaron E           SR Binghamton-NI                    53.50    3  
  4 Gaynor, Daniel F          SR Marist College-MR                54.64    2  
  5 Spinella, Nicholas R      JR Marist College-MR                55.41    1  
  6 McCarthy, Brendan M       SO Marist College-MR                56.11  
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobias, Kimberly A        SO Marist College-MR               242.62    9  
  2 Williams, Imani           SO Binghamton-NI                   241.12    4  
  3 Eliazar, Chelaine A       SR Marist College-MR               239.10    3  
  4 Robertson, Kimberly       SO Binghamton-NI                   230.40    2  
  5 Diotalevi, Renata M       FR Marist College-MR               228.82    1  
  6 Ellsworth, Katie          FR Binghamton-NI                   154.20  
 -- Weiner, Lauren M          JR Marist College-MR              X217.50  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zdanowski, Devin M        SO Binghamton-NI                   341.25    9  
  2 Molloy, Sean B            JR Marist College-MR               296.92    4  
  3 Mattison, Justin J        SR Binghamton-NI                   283.80    3  
  4 Dodway, Josh H            FR Marist College-MR               256.20    2  
  5 Baker, Jacob F            SO Marist College-MR               246.37    1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            SR Marist College-MR              2:09.81    9  
  2 Vitale, Erica A           SR Marist College-MR              2:13.58    4  
  3 Larkin, Kaitlyn C         SR Marist College-MR              2:15.79    3  
  4 Giner, Racquel C          JR Binghamton-NI                  2:16.19    2  
  5 Hain, Karina A            SO Binghamton-NI                  2:21.02    1  
  6 Malyszka, Stephanie M     FR Binghamton-NI                  2:21.53  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P            SO Marist College-MR              1:55.93    9  
  2 Saccurato, Josh H         SR Binghamton-NI                  1:56.58    4  
  3 Cummings, Tommy F         FR Binghamton-NI                  1:59.04    3  
  4 Cummings, Dylan P         SO Marist College-MR              2:01.70    2  
  5 Figus, Collin T           JR Binghamton-NI                  2:02.41    1  
  6 Collins, Daniel P         SR Marist College-MR              2:06.70  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      3:39.16   11  
     1) Zotter, Corinne T SO            2) Nelson, Caitlin D SR           
     3) Baczek, Olivia M SR             4) Kelly, Caitlin M SO            
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      3:45.13    4  
     1) Lampe, Shannon E SO             2) Tozser, Timea SO               
     3) Ng, Selina K FR                 4) McLaughlin, Taryn M FR         
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                     x3:54.84  
     1) Carlino, Emelia A SO            2) Pujals, Michaela C SO          
     3) Crimmins, Lauri A SR            4) Blom, Danielle SR              
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                     X3:39.64  
     1) Curley, Bridget E FR            2) Miles, Emily R JR              
     3) Orr, Bonnie C JR                4) Conard, Kate E SR              
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'                     X3:50.58  
     1) Squillante, Lindsey A SO        2) Koukos, Alexandria K FR        
     3) Kaller, Kim M JR                4) Powhida, Bethany C FR          
 -- Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'C'                     X4:06.30  
     1) Knight, Andrea M JR             2) Bystrak, Kristina C SO         
     3) Bonifacio, Stephanie M JR       4) Wagner, Sarah E JR             
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'                      3:16.00   11  
     1) Camp, Caleb E FR                2) Ferraro, Tyler D SR            
     3) Spitzer, John R SO              4) Spinella, Nicholas R JR        
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      3:17.58    4  
     1) Farm, Eric R FR                 2) Wright, Leo N SO               
     3) Budner, Aaron E SR              4) Byrt, Devon F SR               
  3 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'                      3:19.17    2  
     1) Kelley, Spencer C SO            2) Miller, Stephen J SR           
     3) Gaynor, Daniel F SR             4) Lombardi, Alexander M JR       
  4 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      3:23.05  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M FR          2) Corey, Alexi SO                
     3) Hausmann, Edward C JR           4) Kilgallen, Patrick FR          
  5 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'C'                     x3:23.82  
     1) Vandermolen, Nicholas A SO      2) Nowack, Samuel C SR            
     3) Cook, Nick J JR                 4) McCarthy, Brendan M SO         
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                     x3:28.61  
     1) Ellman, Andrew R SR             2) Yoon, San SO                   
     3) Gillenwater, Darin J FR         4) Pangal, John P JR