101 MAAC CHAMPIONSHIPS
11 COMMISSIONER'S CUPS
Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
 

Licensed to Seton Hall University      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2013 03:54 PM
                            Marist 2013 - 1/26/2013                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                          NT    1:49.05   11  
     1) Shuba, Andrea M 19              2) Mallon, Megan H 18             
     3) Markwell, Kelly N 18            4) Zelenky, Alison S 19           
       28.44    30.28    26.01    24.32                                    
  2 Marist College-MR  'B'                                 NT    1:50.50    4  
     1) Conard, Kate E 21               2) Larkin, Kate C 22              
     3) Miles, Emily E 20               4) Arciello, Maddie B 20          
       29.01    31.27    26.48    23.74                                    
  3 Marist College-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:53.74    2  
     1) Wagner, Sarah E 20              2) Toal, Shannon V 19             
     3) Vitale, Erica A 22              4) Curley, Bridget E 18           
       28.88    32.98    26.98    24.90                                    
  4 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                          NT    1:54.93  
     1) Meehan, Cora E 19               2) Mostoller, Megan F 18          
     3) O'Keefe, Brenna M 19            4) O'Connor, Marielle 19          
       29.41    31.74    27.41    26.37                                    
  5 Marist College-MR  'C'                                 NT    2:02.04  
     1) Bystrak, Kristina C 19          2) Knight, Megan M 20             
     3) Koukos, Alexandria K 19         4) Squillante, Lindsey A 19       
       31.25    34.24    29.59    26.96                                    
  6 Seton Hall University-NJ  'C'                          NT    2:04.80  
     1) Miller, Kelly M 18              2) Alario, Isabelle R 18          
     3) Dougherty, Sarah e 18           4) Dwyer, Katherine R 18          
       29.91    39.63    29.52    25.74                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist College-MR  'B'                                 NT    1:37.50   11  
     1) Cummings, Dylan P 19            2) Shannon, Brian T 21            
     3) Ruddy, Jason P 19               4) Spitzer, John R 20             
       25.45    27.49    23.62    20.94                                    
  2 Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                          NT    1:38.32    4  
     1) Benson, Matt W 19               2) Logan, JC c 18                 
     3) Black, Greg M 18                4) Lacus, Joey J 18               
       25.71    27.24    24.00    21.37                                    
  3 Marist College-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:40.13    2  
     1) Camp, Caleb E 18                2) Vandermolen, Nicholas A 19     
     3) Gaynor, Danny F 22              4) Lombardi, Alex M 21            
       25.50    27.91    24.99    21.73                                    
  4 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                          NT    1:41.61  
     1) Forbes, Evan J 18               2) Delisio, Ian A 18              
     3) Ropson, Jon S 18                4) Pauling, Brian J 19            
       27.04    27.54    24.08    22.95                                    
  5 Marist College-MR  'C'                                 NT    1:45.43  
     1) McCarthy, B                     2) Collins, Danny P 21            
     3) Nowack, Sam C 21                4) Miller, Stephen J 22           
       26.36    30.63    25.53    22.91                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   10:26.04    9  
      27.26   30.29   30.99   31.11   31.07   31.25   31.43   31.98
      31.49   31.52   31.16   31.47   32.04   31.79   31.77   31.99
      31.88   31.80   32.22   31.53                                
  2 Powhida, Bethany C        18 Marist-MR                 NT   10:40.19    4  
      28.43   30.88   31.52   31.92   32.04   32.17   32.16   32.42
      32.27   32.32   32.06   32.21   32.43   32.30   32.58   32.70
      32.91   32.85   32.71   31.31                                
  3 Orr, Bonnie C             20 Marist-MR                 NT   10:47.33    3  
      28.98   30.95   31.68   32.03   32.40   32.51   32.58   32.64
      32.89   32.94   33.13   32.92   32.91   33.01   32.76   33.01
      32.90   32.65   32.64   31.80                                
  4 Kaller, Kimberly M        20 Marist-MR                 NT   10:54.50    2  
      29.35   31.77   32.24   32.51   32.53   32.60   32.88   32.64
      32.98   33.28   32.98   33.12   33.28   33.19   33.21   33.69
      33.41   33.59   33.50   31.75                                
  5 Mayer, Leah C             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   11:01.78    1  
      29.70   32.13   32.55   32.61   32.98   33.52   33.43   33.80
      33.89   34.10   33.85   33.95   33.86   33.45   33.21   33.40
      33.43   33.30   32.94   31.68                                
  6 Santis, Alexa J           18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   11:02.38  
      29.48   32.14   32.46   32.80   32.91   33.17   33.44   33.69
      33.96   33.96   33.70   34.05   34.27   33.94   33.95   33.82
      33.73   33.91   33.16   29.84                                
  7 Toal, Shannon V           19 Marist-MR                 NT   11:02.83  
      29.92   31.58   32.28   32.57   32.21   32.49   32.73   32.98
      32.63   32.89   33.26   33.58   34.02   34.20   34.76   35.09
      35.04   35.09   34.35   31.16                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acheson, Austin H         18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    9:50.17    9  
      26.83   28.84   29.36   29.51   30.12   30.21   30.38   30.13
      30.08   29.61   29.17   29.81   29.92   30.14   30.23   30.20
      30.59   29.53   27.93   27.58                                
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          19 Marist-MR                 NT    9:53.35    4  
      26.74   29.04   29.59   29.64   29.84   30.09   30.29   30.20
      30.12   30.36   30.01   30.05   29.95   30.26   29.77   29.53
      29.60   29.74   29.24   29.29                                
  3 Hausmann, Steve M         18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   10:02.04    3  
      27.30   29.82   30.29   30.51   30.43   30.72   30.87   31.22
      30.98   30.36   30.15   30.39   30.43   30.19   30.42   30.58
      29.32   29.81   29.32   28.93                                
  4 Keyser, Ian F             19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   10:04.85    2  
      26.96   29.06   29.53   29.69   29.98   30.17   30.23   30.14
      30.23   30.20   30.22   30.55   30.84   30.71   31.02   31.09
      31.22   31.03   31.08   30.90                                
  5 Collins, Danny P          21 Marist-MR                 NT   10:11.44    1  
      28.16   30.40   30.79   30.89   30.51   30.40   31.03   30.63
      30.74   30.77   30.83   30.63   30.78   30.98   31.02   30.78
      30.77   30.89   30.68   29.76                                
  6 Drennen, Billy J          20 Marist-MR                 NT   10:27.98  
      27.43   30.23   31.25   31.37   31.92   31.32   31.56   31.75
      31.47   31.87   31.03   32.22   31.96   31.86   31.67   31.84
      31.86   31.38   32.17   31.82                                
  7 Cook, Nicholas J          20 Marist-MR                 NT   10:44.92  
      28.59   31.07   32.02   32.28   32.31   32.34   32.46   32.35
      32.35   32.38   32.51   32.65   33.13   33.04   32.85   33.00
      32.84   32.96   32.66   31.13                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:53.85    9  
      26.78   28.50   28.91   29.66                                
  2 Orr, Bonnie C             20 Marist-MR                 NT    1:56.44    4  
      27.33   28.95   30.06   30.10                                
  3 Congdon, Rae C            17 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:59.14    3  
      28.12   30.25   30.81   29.96                                
  4 Arciello, Maddie B        20 Marist-MR                 NT    1:59.25    2  
      27.29   29.47   31.07   31.42                                
  5 Dwyer, Katherine R        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:01.75    1  
      29.37   30.78   30.83   30.77                                
  6 Adams, Katie M            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:01.98  
      28.19   30.50   31.10   32.19                                
  7 Koukos, Alexandria K      19 Marist-MR                 NT    2:03.12  
      28.85   30.82   31.65   31.80                                
  8 Squillante, Lindsey A     19 Marist-MR                 NT    2:06.85  
      29.21   32.06   33.05   32.53                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pauling, Brian J          19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:45.39    9  
      24.88   26.38   27.20   26.93                                
  2 Bosse, Timothy J          18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:45.46    4  
      25.50   27.10   26.19   26.67                                
  3 Spinella, Nicholas R      20 Marist-MR                 NT    1:45.66    3  
      25.27   26.88   26.87   26.64                                
  4 Kelly, Spencer C          19 Marist-MR                 NT    1:49.71    2  
      25.20   27.74   28.21   28.56                                
  5 Lessard, Richard a        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:49.93    1  
      26.06   28.42   27.49   27.96                                
  6 Ferraro, Tyler D          21 Marist-MR                 NT    1:50.98  
      25.71   28.04   28.35   28.88                                
  7 Johnson, Dan P            21 Marist-MR                 NT    2:04.72  
      28.35   30.94   33.38   32.05                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shuba, Andrea M           19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:00.40    9  
  2 Conard, Kate E            21 Marist-MR                 NT    1:00.82    4  
  3 Meehan, Cora E            19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:01.59    3  
  4 Wagner, Sarah E           20 Marist-MR                 NT    1:01.67    2  
  5 Miller, Kelly M           18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:02.89    1  
  6 Bystrak, Kristina C       19 Marist-MR                 NT    1:03.90  
  7 Saravo, Beth A            19 Marist-MR                 NT    1:06.42  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Dylan P         19 Marist-MR                 NT      53.78    9  
      30.12   23.66                                                
  2 Benson, Matt W            19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      53.85    4  
      29.14   24.71                                                
  3 Camp, Caleb E             18 Marist-MR                 NT      54.26    3  
      30.14   24.12                                                
  4 McCarthy, B                  Marist-MR                 NT      56.28    2  
      31.44   24.84                                                
  5 Forbes, Evan J            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      57.11    1  
      30.32   26.79                                                
  6 Cook, Nicholas J          20 Marist-MR                 NT      59.46  
      32.61   26.85                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallon, Megan H           18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:06.37    9  
      31.39   34.98                                                
  2 Larkin, Kate C            22 Marist-MR                 NT    1:09.35    4  
      32.69   36.66                                                
  3 Mostoller, Megan F        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:10.57    3  
      33.25   37.32                                                
  4 Toal, Shannon V           19 Marist-MR                 NT    1:11.94    2  
      33.76   38.18                                                
  5 O'Connor, Marielle        19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:13.81    1  
      35.18   38.63                                                
  6 Knight, Megan M           20 Marist-MR                 NT    1:16.31  
      35.86   40.45                                                
  7 Banzer, Lauren M          18 Marist-MR                 NT    1:18.99  
      37.57   41.42                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan J     19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      59.25    9  
      27.99   31.26                                                
  2 Ruddy, Jason P            19 Marist-MR                 NT      59.97    4  
      28.42   31.55                                                
  3 Logan, JC c               18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:00.21    3  
      28.64   31.57                                                
  4 Delisio, Ian A            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:01.21    2  
      28.84   32.37                                                
  5 Shannon, Brian T          21 Marist-MR                 NT    1:01.46    1  
      28.41   33.05                                                
  6 Vandermolen, Nicholas A   19 Marist-MR                 NT    1:03.04  
      29.62   33.42                                                
  7 Giovine, Joe F            19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:05.36  
      30.69   34.67                                                
  8 Johnson, Dan P            21 Marist-MR                 NT    1:15.03  
      35.48   39.55                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Erica A           22 Marist-MR                 NT    2:08.65    9  
      28.91   32.39   33.53   33.82                                
  2 Ehret, Jane M             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:09.32    4  
      29.16   31.90   33.33   34.93                                
  3 Markwell, Kelly N         18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:10.48    3  
      28.95   32.96   33.97   34.60                                
  4 O'Keefe, Brenna M         19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:10.86    2  
      29.38   33.15   34.06   34.27                                
  5 Miles, Emily E            20 Marist-MR                 NT    2:12.56    1  
      29.71   33.32   34.29   35.24                                
  6 Kaller, Kimberly M        20 Marist-MR                 NT    2:18.85  
      30.51   35.60   36.78   35.96                                
  7 Dougherty, Sarah e        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:19.12  
      30.89   34.72   36.57   36.94                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P            19 Marist-MR                 NT    1:57.23    9  
      26.92   30.49   30.64   29.18                                
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          19 Marist-MR                 NT    1:59.58    4  
      27.09   30.77   31.09   30.63                                
  3 Black, Greg M             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:00.26    3  
      26.79   30.57   31.11   31.79                                
  4 Miller, Stephen J         22 Marist-MR                 NT    2:01.21    2  
      26.96   30.54   31.62   32.09                                
  5 William, Andrew A         17 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:02.59    1  
      27.46   30.18   30.86   34.09                                
  6 Naumann, Tyler C          19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:03.30  
      27.16   30.66   31.85   33.63                                
  7 Ropson, Jon S             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:03.46  
      27.29   31.57   31.87   32.73                                
 -- Gaynor, Danny F           22 Marist-MR                 NT   X2:02.04  
      27.19   30.36   31.69   32.80                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciello, Maddie B        20 Marist-MR                 NT      24.68    9  
  2 Zelenky, Alison S         19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      25.15    4  
  3 Curley, Bridget E         18 Marist-MR                 NT      25.28    2.5
  3 Levine, Gabi              19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      25.28    2.5
  5 Congdon, Rae C            17 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      25.80    1  
  6 Alario, Isabelle R        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      26.92  
  7 Knight, Megan M           20 Marist-MR                 NT      27.19  
  8 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    20 Marist-MR                 NT      28.51  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spitzer, John R           20 Marist-MR                 NT      21.61    9  
  2 Lacus, Joey J             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      22.24    4  
  3 Lombardi, Alex M          21 Marist-MR                 NT      22.38    3  
  4 Bosse, Timothy J          18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      22.46    2  
  5 Ferraro, Tyler D          21 Marist-MR                 NT      22.50    1  
  6 Kelly, Spencer C          19 Marist-MR                 NT      22.87  
  7 Lessard, Richard a        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      23.40  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobias, Kimberly A        19 Marist-MR                 NT     261.00    9  
  2 Signorelli, Gabrielle     17 Seton Hall-NJ             NT     237.08    4  
  3 Eliazar, Chelaine A       21 Marist-MR                 NT     232.80    3  
  4 Diotalevi, Renata M       19 Marist-MR                 NT     218.10    2  
  5 Riley, Katie M            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT     209.78    1  
 -- Weiner, Lauren M          20 Marist-MR                 NT    X212.93  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ben t           18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT     281.03    9  
  2 Baker, Jake F             19 Marist-MR                 NT     280.73    4  
  3 Dodway, Josh H            18 Marist-MR                 NT     266.48    3  
  4 Molloy, Sean B            20 Marist-MR                 NT     249.90    2  
  5 Davidson, Eric A          18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT     223.74    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciello, Maddie B        20 Marist-MR                 NT      53.70    9  
      26.17   27.53                                                
  2 Curley, Bridget E         18 Marist-MR                 NT      55.00    4  
      26.74   28.26                                                
  3 Levine, Gabi              19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      55.03    3  
      26.55   28.48                                                
  4 Congdon, Rae C            17 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      56.17    1.5
      27.33   28.84                                                
  4 Adams, Katie M            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      56.17    1.5
      26.89   29.28                                                
  6 Zelenky, Alison S         19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      56.43  
      26.94   29.49                                                
  7 Squillante, Lindsey A     19 Marist-MR                 NT      58.77  
      27.88   30.89                                                
  8 Correale, O                  Marist-MR                 NT    1:03.44  
      29.36   34.08                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      48.58    9  
      23.51   25.07                                                
  2 Spitzer, John R           20 Marist-MR                 NT      48.72    4  
      23.29   25.43                                                
  3 Lacus, Joey J             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      49.28    3  
      23.69   25.59                                                
  4 Ferraro, Tyler D          21 Marist-MR                 NT      49.52    2  
      23.72   25.80                                                
  5 Lessard, Richard a        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      49.93    1  
      24.21   25.72                                                
  6 Kelly, Spencer C          19 Marist-MR                 NT      50.40  
      24.28   26.12                                                
  7 Naumann, Tyler C          19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      50.65  
      24.72   25.93                                                
  8 Lombardi, Alex M          21 Marist-MR                 NT      50.77  
      24.21   26.56                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powhida, Bethany C        18 Marist-MR                 NT    2:07.64    9  
      30.18   31.73   32.67   33.06                                
  2 Shuba, Andrea M           19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:09.53    4  
      30.52   32.61   33.13   33.27                                
  3 Meehan, Cora E            19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:11.29    3  
      31.38   32.63   33.47   33.81                                
  4 Santis, Alexa J           18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:11.53    2  
      31.21   33.53   33.90   32.89                                
  5 Wagner, Sarah E           20 Marist-MR                 NT    2:14.76    1  
      31.83   33.79   34.31   34.83                                
  6 Bystrak, Kristina C       19 Marist-MR                 NT    2:16.11  
      32.10   33.67   35.07   35.27                                
  7 Miller, Kelly M           18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:20.00  
      33.30   35.87   35.67   35.16                                
  8 Saravo, Beth A            19 Marist-MR                 NT    2:21.47  
      34.04   35.74   36.03   35.66                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinella, Nicholas R      20 Marist-MR                 NT    1:55.88    9  
      27.40   29.01   29.98   29.49                                
  2 Benson, Matt W            19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:57.14    4  
      27.82   29.69   30.25   29.38                                
  3 Cummings, Dylan P         19 Marist-MR                 NT    1:57.29    3  
      27.15   29.90   30.79   29.45                                
  4 Camp, Caleb E             18 Marist-MR                 NT    1:58.81    2  
      27.44   29.40   30.90   31.07                                
  5 Keyser, Ian F             19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:01.46    1  
      28.82   30.59   31.25   30.80                                
  6 McCarthy, B                  Marist-MR                 NT    2:04.02  
      28.81   31.02   32.23   31.96                                
  7 Forbes, Evan J            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:04.94  
      29.19   30.76   32.46   32.53                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kate C            22 Marist-MR                 NT    2:27.75    9  
      33.46   37.60   38.38   38.31                                
  2 Mallon, Megan H           18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:28.50    4  
      33.37   37.89   38.70   38.54                                
  3 Mostoller, Megan F        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:35.59    3  
      34.98   39.20   40.45   40.96                                
  4 Toal, Shannon V           19 Marist-MR                 NT    2:37.37    2  
      34.52   39.59   41.55   41.71                                
  5 O'Connor, Marielle        19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:39.76    1  
      36.31   40.11   41.44   41.90                                
  6 Knight, Megan M           20 Marist-MR                 NT    2:43.83  
      37.23   42.44   42.93   41.23                                
  7 Banzer, Lauren M          18 Marist-MR                 NT    2:54.34  
      40.45   44.95   45.07   43.87                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Steve M         18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:12.34    9  
      30.50   33.62   33.94   34.28                                
  2 Logan, JC c               18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:13.24    4  
      30.30   33.60   33.92   35.42                                
  3 Delisio, Ian A            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:13.70    3  
      30.88   34.58   34.25   33.99                                
  4 Shannon, Brian T          21 Marist-MR                 NT    2:16.05    2  
      30.91   34.80   35.34   35.00                                
  5 Vandermolen, Nicholas A   19 Marist-MR                 NT    2:19.57    1  
      30.76   35.05   36.65   37.11                                
  6 Giovine, Joe F            19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:22.13  
      32.19   35.70   36.56   37.68                                
  7 Nowack, Sam C             21 Marist-MR                 NT    2:35.77  
      34.71   38.91   41.33   40.82                                
  8 Johnson, Dan P            21 Marist-MR                 NT    2:49.70  
      36.59   42.47   45.60   45.04                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    5:02.03    9  
      45.72   30.44   30.54   30.59   30.88   30.89   31.02 1:11.95
  2 Conard, Kate E            21 Marist-MR                 NT    5:05.77    4  
      47.26   30.71   31.18   30.95   31.33   31.14   31.75 1:11.45
  3 Orr, Bonnie C             20 Marist-MR                 NT    5:12.81    3  
      48.99   31.58   31.77   32.18   32.04   32.08   31.93 1:12.24
  4 O'Keefe, Brenna M         19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    5:13.56    2  
      49.19   31.64   32.02   31.92   32.19 1:04.27 1:12.33        
  5 Powhida, Bethany C        18 Marist-MR                 NT    5:14.80    1  
      49.74   31.58   32.12   32.11   32.13   32.38   32.23 1:12.51
  6 Koukos, Alexandria K      19 Marist-MR                 NT    5:21.10  
      20.33   32.43 1:05.95   32.65   32.74   32.41   32.59 1:12.00
  7 Mayer, Leah C             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    5:21.23  
      51.06   32.70   33.17   33.19   33.22   33.38   32.39 1:12.12
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acheson, Austin H         18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    4:47.71    9  
      26.08   28.22   29.57   30.03   29.57   29.57   29.66   29.45
      27.81   27.75                                                
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          19 Marist-MR                 NT    4:50.31    4  
      26.13   28.49   29.21   29.69   29.56   29.68   29.78   29.99
      28.84   28.94                                                
  3 Pauling, Brian J          19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    4:52.98    3  
      25.90   28.53   29.13   29.60   29.81   30.14   30.44   30.06
      29.38   29.99                                                
  4 Keyser, Ian F             19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    4:56.71    2  
      26.45   29.43   29.88   30.38   30.19   30.56   30.31   30.22
      30.10   29.19                                                
  5 Collins, Danny P          21 Marist-MR                 NT    5:00.11    1  
      27.06   29.81   30.37   30.45   30.67   30.42   30.68   30.56
      30.31   29.78                                                
  6 Hausmann, Steve M         18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    5:00.74  
      27.40   29.77   30.70   31.40   31.31   31.39   31.36   30.92
      28.85   27.64                                                
  7 Miller, Stephen J         22 Marist-MR                 NT    5:01.67  
      26.77   29.42   29.70   30.10   30.53   31.01   31.56   32.21
      31.49   28.88                                                
  8 Drennen, Billy J          20 Marist-MR                 NT    5:05.70  
      26.61   29.54   30.54   30.86   31.30   31.36   31.30   31.54
      31.53   31.12                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Gabi              19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      58.74    9  
      27.83   30.91                                                
  2 Markwell, Kelly N         18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      59.11    4  
      27.59   31.52                                                
  3 Vitale, Erica A           22 Marist-MR                 NT      59.38    3  
      28.27   31.11                                                
  4 Miles, Emily E            20 Marist-MR                 NT      59.63    2  
      27.61   32.02                                                
  5 Ehret, Jane M             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:00.15    1  
      28.58   31.57                                                
  6 Dougherty, Sarah e        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:03.10  
      29.87   33.23                                                
  7 Kaller, Kimberly M        20 Marist-MR                 NT    1:05.23  
      30.12   35.11                                                
  8 Saravo, Beth A            19 Marist-MR                 NT    1:08.80  
      32.23   36.57                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P            19 Marist-MR                 NT      52.02    9  
      24.77   27.25                                                
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan J     19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      52.67    4  
      25.18   27.49                                                
  3 Black, Greg M             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      54.75    3  
      25.55   29.20                                                
  4 Ropson, Jon S             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      54.78    2  
      25.75   29.03                                                
  5 Gaynor, Danny F           22 Marist-MR                 NT      55.22    1  
      25.73   29.49                                                
  6 Naumann, Tyler C          19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      55.30  
      26.15   29.15                                                
  7 Nowack, Sam C             21 Marist-MR                 NT      56.13  
      26.15   29.98                                                
  8 McCarthy, B                  Marist-MR                 NT      56.96  
      26.17   30.79                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobias, Kimberly A        19 Marist-MR                 NT     267.45    9  
  2 Eliazar, Chelaine A       21 Marist-MR                 NT     251.93    4  
  3 Signorelli, Gabrielle     17 Seton Hall-NJ             NT     249.60    3  
  4 Diotalevi, Renata M       19 Marist-MR                 NT     243.15    2  
  5 Riley, Katie M            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT     222.45    1  
  6 Weiner, Lauren M          20 Marist-MR                 NT     196.13  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ben t           18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT     325.05    9  
  2 Molloy, Sean B            20 Marist-MR                 NT     272.48    4  
  3 Dodway, Josh H            18 Marist-MR                 NT     269.48    3  
  4 Baker, Jake F             19 Marist-MR                 NT     265.95    2  
  5 Davidson, Eric A          18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT     195.23    1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conard, Kate E            21 Marist-MR                 NT    2:11.28    9  
      28.92   31.76   40.96   29.64                                
  2 Vitale, Erica A           22 Marist-MR                 NT    2:13.01    4  
      28.50   32.42   40.08   32.01                                
  3 Larkin, Kate C            22 Marist-MR                 NT    2:14.57    3  
      29.72   35.28   38.37   31.20                                
  4 Shuba, Andrea M           19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:15.24    2  
      28.56   33.01   41.86   31.81                                
  5 Meehan, Cora E            19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:16.64    1  
      31.03   33.96   39.54   32.11                                
  6 Ehret, Jane M             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:16.87  
      29.42   35.58   40.61   31.26                                
  7 O'Keefe, Brenna M         19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:17.62  
      29.94   34.28   42.03   31.37                                
  8 Wagner, Sarah E           20 Marist-MR                 NT    2:24.60  
      31.19   35.26   43.82   34.33                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan J     19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:58.60    9  
      25.85   30.54   33.67   28.54                                
  2 Acheson, Austin H         18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:59.05    4  
      26.21   30.73   34.74   27.37                                
  3 Cummings, Dylan P         19 Marist-MR                 NT    2:00.74    3  
      25.25   31.38   35.98   28.13                                
  4 Shannon, Brian T          21 Marist-MR                 NT    2:01.09    2  
      26.57   31.54   34.65   28.33                                
  5 Spinella, Nicholas R      20 Marist-MR                 NT    2:02.44    1  
      25.75   30.14   36.63   29.92                                
  6 William, Andrew A         17 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:05.05  
      26.83   31.56   37.29   29.37                                
  7 Delisio, Ian A            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:05.73  
      26.45   33.18   35.19   30.91                                
  8 Vandermolen, Nicholas A   19 Marist-MR                 NT    2:08.29  
      26.76   34.30   37.04   30.19                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist College-MR  'A'                                 NT    3:38.83   11  
     1) Curley, Bridget E 18            2) Powhida, Bethany C 18          
     3) Miles, Emily E 20               4) Orr, Bonnie C 20               
       26.56    55.29    26.38    54.71    26.12    55.02    25.81    53.81
  2 Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                          NT    3:40.32    4  
     1) Levine, Gabi 19                 2) Zelenky, Alison S 19           
     3) Adams, Katie M 18               4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 18       
       26.50    55.30    15.46    54.76    26.48    57.11    25.19    53.15
  3 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                          NT    3:44.44    2  
     1) Congdon, Rae C 17               2) Dwyer, Katherine R 18          
     3) Ehret, Jane M 18                4) O'Connor, Marielle 19          
       26.77    55.60    18.48    55.33    26.82    55.96    16.73    57.55
  4 Seton Hall University-NJ  'C'                          NT    3:50.93  
     1) Santis, Alexa J 18              2) Alario, Isabelle R 18          
     3) Markwell, Kelly N 18            4) Mayer, Leah C 18               
       27.40    56.37    27.62    58.89    27.34    59.88    26.53    55.79
  5 Marist College-MR  'B'                                 NT    3:53.96  
     1) Squillante, Lindsey A 19        2) Bystrak, Kristina C 19         
     3) Koukos, Alexandria K 19         4) Kaller, Kimberly M 20          
       27.37    58.32    28.12    59.61    27.60    57.47    27.85    58.56
  6 Seton Hall University-NJ  'D'                          NT    3:55.72  
     1) Miller, Kelly M 18              2) Mallon, Megan H 18             
     3) Mostoller, Megan F 18           4) Dougherty, Sarah e 18          
       28.52  1:00.50    26.83    57.29    27.09    58.51    28.72    59.42
  7 Marist College-MR  'C'                                 NT    4:11.29  
     1) Saravo, Beth A 19               2) Banzer, Lauren M 18            
     3) Correale, O                     4) Bonifacio, Stephanie M 20      
       30.42  1:02.37    15.30  1:01.65    29.13  1:03.51    30.23  1:03.76
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist College-MR  'A'                                 NT    3:14.97   11  
     1) Camp, Caleb E 18                2) Ferraro, Tyler D 21            
     3) Spitzer, John R 20              4) Spinella, Nicholas R 20        
       23.55    49.45    22.48    48.49    22.92    48.64    23.42    48.39
  2 Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                          NT    3:15.54    4  
     1) Lacus, Joey J 18                2) Logan, JC c 18                 
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan J 19        4) Bosse, Timothy J 18            
       23.37    49.08    22.90    48.86    23.38    49.73    22.81    47.87
  3 Marist College-MR  'B'                                 NT    3:20.03    2  
     1) Kelly, Spencer C 19             2) Drennen, Billy J 20            
     3) Miller, Stephen J 22            4) Lombardi, Alex M 21            
       24.11    50.39    23.97    50.61    23.80    49.96    22.83    49.07
  4 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                          NT    3:21.33  
     1) Lessard, Richard a 18           2) Benson, Matt W 19              
     3) Pauling, Brian J 19             4) Acheson, Austin H 18           
       24.18    50.04    24.28    50.81    23.55    49.63    24.61    50.85
  5 Marist College-MR  'C'                                 NT    3:25.46  
     1) Nowack, Sam C 21                2) Sullivan, Sean P 19            
     3) Gaynor, Danny F 22              4) Collins, Danny P 21            
       25.16    51.85    24.83    52.04    24.04    50.25    24.51    51.32
  6 Seton Hall University-NJ  'C'                          NT    3:29.35  
     1) Naumann, Tyler C 19             2) Black, Greg M 18               
     3) Ropson, Jon S 18                4) William, Andrew A 17           
       24.77    51.10    24.94    53.42    24.75    53.13    24.68    51.70
  7 Seton Hall University-NJ  'D'                          NT    3:35.36  
     1) Keyser, Ian F 19                2) Forbes, Evan J 18              
     3) Hausmann, Steve M 18            4) Giovine, Joe F 19              
       25.13    52.20    24.98    52.51    25.74    53.99    27.15    56.66
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Marist College                    157.5   2. Seton Hall University             142.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Seton Hall University               155   2. Marist College                      145