stop

THE OFFICIAL SITE OF MARIST ATHLETICS

Licensed to Red Fox Aquatic Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/30/2017 09:29 AM
                       Marist vs Binghamton - 1/28/2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                 NT    1:52.59   11  
     1) Keefe, Kristina G FR            2) Atendido, Sydney R FR          
     3) Scott, Katherine C FR           4) Foley, Courtney E JR           
  2 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            1:48.82    1:52.83    4  
     1) Goldman, Georgia R JR           2) Deubel, Taylor B SR            
     3) Miller, Jessica R FR            4) Forster, Kelsey W SR           
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    1:53.47    2  
     1) Chung, Katie J SR               2) Nelson, Rebecca M FR           
     3) Pettis, Brooke C SO             4) Santos, Olivia J FR            
  4 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'                 NT    1:57.15  
     1) Purvis, Margaux J JR            2) Solin, Julia E FR              
     3) Mosca, Sarah E SR               4) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P SO       
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT   x1:58.12  
     1) Rice, Jenna C JR                2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L SO         
     3) Koerwitz, Abby C FR             4) Feminella, Meghan C SR         
  6 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'C'                 NT   x1:58.40  
     1) Biagioli, Isabella A FR         2) Barreto, Alemy A FR            
     3) Mosca, Katherine A SR           4) Lydon, Breann N SR             
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            1:33.11    1:36.31   11  
     1) McDowell, Robert C JR           2) Miller, Mark S SO              
     3) Garcia, Manuel G SR             4) Knoll, Daniel J SO             
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                 NT    1:36.87    4  
     1) Kaplan, Zach I SO               2) Cashin, Liam J SR              
     3) Wang, Eric JR                   4) Brion, Alexander D SO          
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    1:38.43    2  
     1) Meyers, Tyler FR                2) Mackey, Thomas FR              
     3) Devito, Matthew L SO            4) Uszynski, Arthur SO            
  4 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT   x1:39.34  
     1) Blank, Travis C JR              2) Simkin, Leonid FR              
     3) Campagna, Steve J SR            4) Martusciello, Gerard R SO      
  5 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'                 NT    1:39.81  
     1) Madeira, Miguel M SO            2) Presgraves, Samuel N JR        
     3) Presta, Michael A SO            4) Kane, Kevin M FR               
  6 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'C'                 NT   x1:45.76  
     1) Darcy, Matthew J SR             2) Llenin, Luis A FR              
     3) Lippe, Ross P SO                4) Sackett, Cameron A FR          
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nestrowitz, Sara M        JR Marist College-MR   10:37.32   10:41.39    9  
  2 Harrington, Morgan A      FR Binghamton-NI             NT   10:43.02    4  
  3 Gordon, Shannon E         JR Marist College-MR   10:47.53   10:45.99    3  
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         JR Marist College-MR   10:49.61   10:46.97    2  
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen L      JR Binghamton-NI             NT   10:49.56    1  
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M        FR Binghamton-NI             NT   11:25.14  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           FR Marist College-MR    9:41.36    9:43.07    9  
  2 O'Donovan, Michael H      FR Marist College-MR    9:56.08   10:01.65    4  
  3 Willard, Max              SO Binghamton-NI             NT   10:06.88    3  
  4 Bernstein, Ross P         FR Binghamton-NI             NT   10:09.12    2  
  5 Basalo, Miguel A          SO Marist College-MR   10:05.64   10:11.88    1  
  6 Roney, Dylan J            FR Binghamton-NI             NT   10:30.58  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wurtz, Meredith C         SR Marist College-MR    1:56.93    1:57.64    9  
  2 Nestrowitz, Sara M        JR Marist College-MR    1:54.54    1:59.15    4  
  3 Newton, Melanie S         JR Marist College-MR    1:56.08    1:59.69    3  
  4 Feminella, Meghan C       SR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:02.32    2  
  5 Koerwitz, Abby C          FR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:02.36    1  
  6 Humphreys, Abby C         JR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:02.44  
 -- Biagioli, Isabella A      FR Marist College-MR         NT   X2:00.28  
 -- Gordon, Shannon E         JR Marist College-MR    1:56.41   X2:02.33  
 -- Digiacomo, Nicole         FR Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:03.97  
 -- Kolakowski, Elle L        FR Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:04.36  
 -- Dougherty, Hannah M       FR Marist College-MR    2:01.11   X2:05.94  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     SO Marist College-MR    2:03.16   X2:06.25  
 -- Stangeby, Hailee M        FR Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:08.61  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira, Miguel M         SO Marist College-MR    1:41.40    1:43.01    9  
  2 Langanis, Cooper J        FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:45.13    4  
  3 Vanmanen, Dylan           FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:48.02    3  
  4 Violette, Gregory S       SO Marist College-MR         NT    1:48.80    2  
  5 O'Donovan, Michael H      FR Marist College-MR    1:46.18    1:50.24    1  
  6 Bachar, Amit              JR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:50.69  
 -- Corona, Matt P            FR Marist College-MR    1:47.27   X1:52.77  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Georgia R        JR Marist College-MR      58.40      59.72    9  
  2 Nelson, Rebecca M         FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:00.66    4  
  3 Purvis, Margaux J         JR Marist College-MR      59.69    1:01.27    3  
  4 Lydon, Breann N           SR Marist College-MR    1:02.38    1:02.67    2  
  5 Chung, Katie J            SR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:02.81    1  
  6 Keefe, Kristina G         FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:03.77  
 -- Rice, Jenna C             JR Binghamton-NI             NT   X1:06.04  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            SO Binghamton-NI             NT      52.68    9  
  2 McDowell, Robert C        JR Marist College-MR      51.73      53.40    4  
  3 Meyers, Tyler             FR Binghamton-NI             NT      54.01    3  
  4 Campagna, Steve J         SR Binghamton-NI             NT      54.15    2  
  5 Presta, Michael A         SO Marist College-MR      53.29      54.79    1  
  6 Cantu, David A            SO Marist College-MR      56.26      56.49  
 -- Blank, Travis C           JR Binghamton-NI             NT     X55.61  
 -- Gagion, Michael V         FR Binghamton-NI             NT     X56.24  
 -- Darcy, Matthew J          SR Marist College-MR      56.46     X57.07  
 -- Sackett, Cameron A        FR Marist College-MR      59.95     X58.31  
 -- Wersinger, Maxwell        FR Binghamton-NI             NT   X1:01.18  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atendido, Sydney R        FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:07.67    9  
  2 Deubel, Taylor B          SR Marist College-MR    1:11.48    1:11.87    4  
  3 Trivino, Maria A          JR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:11.90    3  
  4 Solin, Julia E            FR Marist College-MR    1:10.04    1:12.04    2  
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       SO Binghamton-NI             NT    1:13.28    1  
  6 Barreto, Alemy A          FR Marist College-MR    1:10.83    1:13.68  
 -- Forster, Kelsey W         SR Marist College-MR         NT   X1:15.37  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cashin, Liam J            SR Binghamton-NI             NT      59.97    9  
  2 Simkin, Leonid            FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:00.53    4  
  3 Mackey, Thomas            FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:00.93    3  
  4 Oser, Edward H            SO Marist College-MR      58.65    1:01.13    2  
  5 Presgraves, Samuel N      JR Marist College-MR    1:00.12    1:01.29    1  
  6 Miller, Mark S            SO Marist College-MR    1:00.07    1:01.30  
 -- Llenin, Luis A            FR Marist College-MR    1:02.07   X1:04.67  
 -- Darcy, Matthew J          SR Marist College-MR         NT   X1:05.35  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan A      FR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:11.59    9  
  2 Miller, Jessica R         FR Marist College-MR    2:08.14    2:12.47    4  
  3 Mosca, Sarah E            SR Marist College-MR    2:08.78    2:12.55    3  
  4 Pettis, Brooke C          SO Binghamton-NI             NT    2:13.33    2  
  5 Mosca, Katherine A        SR Marist College-MR    2:13.67    2:18.13    1  
  6 Scott, Katherine C        FR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:21.26  
 -- Shi, Cindy Y              SR Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:20.84  
 -- Kolakowski, Elle L        FR Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:21.09  
 -- Digiacomo, Nicole         FR Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:25.45  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Manuel G          SR Marist College-MR    1:52.87    1:55.60    9  
  2 Valceanu, Michael D       SO Marist College-MR    1:52.95    1:57.02    4  
  3 Bernstein, Ross P         FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:59.11    3  
  4 Devito, Matthew L         SO Binghamton-NI             NT    1:59.45    2  
  5 Stadel, Riley E           SO Marist College-MR    1:58.43    2:02.62    1  
  6 Wang, Eric                JR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:02.63  
 -- Kane, Kevin M             FR Marist College-MR    1:59.35   X1:59.87  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wurtz, Meredith C         SR Marist College-MR      23.85      24.35    9  
  2 Goldman, Georgia R        JR Marist College-MR      24.29      25.09    4  
  3 Foley, Courtney E         JR Binghamton-NI             NT      25.32    3  
  4 Forster, Kelsey W         SR Marist College-MR      25.26      25.65    2  
  5 Santos, Olivia J          FR Binghamton-NI             NT      25.66    1  
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn E          FR Binghamton-NI             NT      25.72  
 -- Wied, Sarah-jane E        SO Binghamton-NI             NT     X26.40  
 -- Keefe, Kristina G         FR Binghamton-NI             NT     X27.66  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brion, Alexander D        SO Binghamton-NI             NT      21.54    9  
  2 Violette, Gregory S       SO Marist College-MR      21.44      22.20    4  
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          SO Binghamton-NI             NT      22.23    3  
  4 Oser, Edward H            SO Marist College-MR      21.98      22.51    2  
  5 Bachar, Amit              JR Binghamton-NI             NT      22.61    1  
 -- Martusciello, Gerard R    SO Binghamton-NI             NT     X22.53  
 -- Wang, Eric                JR Binghamton-NI             NT     X22.56  
 -- Simkin, Leonid            FR Binghamton-NI             NT     X22.99  
 -- Corona, Matt P            FR Marist College-MR      22.50     X23.27  
 -- Knoll, Daniel J           SO Marist College-MR      21.04         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berardelli, Megan I       JR Marist College-MR         NP     292.27    9  
  2 Katz, Lauren M            SO Marist College-MR         NP     256.50    4  
  3 Casolo, Grace M           SO Marist College-MR         NP     193.12    3  
  4 Campbell, Jaime           FR Binghamton-NI             NP     189.30    2  
  5 Yavid, Jennifer *         FR Binghamton-NI             NP     153.90    1  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Ryan           JR Binghamton-NI             NP     286.05    9  
  2 Gallino, Peter M          JR Marist College-MR     288.00     285.15    4  
  3 Aiken, Raislan J          FR Marist College-MR     283.13     283.65    3  
  4 Coughlan, Colin           SO Binghamton-NI             NP     241.50    2  
  5 Roberts, Christopher      SO Binghamton-NI             NP     135.11    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wurtz, Meredith C         SR Marist College-MR      51.89      53.36    9  
  2 Foley, Courtney E         JR Binghamton-NI             NT      54.98    4  
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E          FR Binghamton-NI             NT      55.25    3  
  4 Santos, Olivia J          FR Binghamton-NI             NT      55.40    2  
  5 Newton, Melanie S         JR Marist College-MR      55.55      55.74    1  
  6 Connor, Deirdre A         JR Marist College-MR      55.93      56.42  
 -- Gordon, Shannon E         JR Marist College-MR         NT     X58.08  
 -- Humphreys, Abby C         JR Binghamton-NI             NT     X58.69  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     SO Marist College-MR      59.08     X59.09  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brion, Alexander D        SO Binghamton-NI             NT      47.83    9  
  2 Knoll, Daniel J           SO Marist College-MR      45.50      47.85    4  
  3 Valceanu, Michael D       SO Marist College-MR      47.66      48.64    3  
  4 Violette, Gregory S       SO Marist College-MR      46.87      49.46    2  
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          SO Binghamton-NI             NT      49.72    1  
  6 Bachar, Amit              JR Binghamton-NI             NT      49.84  
 -- Blank, Travis C           JR Binghamton-NI             NT     X49.30  
 -- Corona, Matt P            FR Marist College-MR      48.88     X50.14  
 -- Martusciello, Gerard R    SO Binghamton-NI             NT     X50.18  
 -- Sackett, Cameron A        FR Marist College-MR      50.14     X52.69  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Margaux J         JR Marist College-MR    2:05.77    2:10.56    9  
  2 Chung, Katie J            SR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:12.31    4  
  3 Biagioli, Isabella A      FR Marist College-MR    2:12.38    2:13.36    3  
  4 Lydon, Breann N           SR Marist College-MR    2:13.06    2:15.25    2  
  5 Rice, Jenna C             JR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:21.35    1  
  6 Keefe, Kristina G         FR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:21.86  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           FR Marist College-MR    1:53.71    1:54.96    9  
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            SO Binghamton-NI             NT    1:55.06    4  
  3 Meyers, Tyler             FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:56.77    3  
  4 McDowell, Robert C        JR Marist College-MR    1:52.94    1:56.88    2  
  5 Presta, Michael A         SO Marist College-MR    1:57.56    1:59.75    1  
  6 Willard, Max              SO Binghamton-NI             NT    2:00.40  
 -- Cantu, David A            SO Marist College-MR    2:01.11   X2:01.47  
 -- Gagion, Michael V         FR Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:02.20  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A          JR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:28.49    9  
  2 Nelson, Rebecca M         FR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:30.29    4  
  3 Deubel, Taylor B          SR Marist College-MR    2:31.04    2:33.17    3  
  4 Atendido, Sydney R        FR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:33.20    2  
  5 Solin, Julia E            FR Marist College-MR    2:31.88    2:35.05    1  
  6 Barreto, Alemy A          FR Marist College-MR    2:34.73    2:40.47  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cashin, Liam J            SR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:10.36    9  
  2 Oser, Edward H            SO Marist College-MR    2:07.69    2:11.75    4  
  3 Presgraves, Samuel N      JR Marist College-MR    2:10.49    2:12.34    3  
  4 Mackey, Thomas            FR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:12.43    2  
  5 Miller, Mark S            SO Marist College-MR    2:13.74    2:16.65    1  
  6 Wersinger, Maxwell        FR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:20.03  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nestrowitz, Sara M        JR Marist College-MR    5:00.13    5:16.64    9  
  2 Harrington, Morgan A      FR Binghamton-NI             NT    5:16.75    4  
  3 Newton, Melanie S         JR Marist College-MR    5:03.92    5:17.97    3  
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         JR Marist College-MR    5:19.71    5:18.81    2  
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen L      JR Binghamton-NI             NT    5:23.16    1  
  6 Feminella, Meghan C       SR Binghamton-NI             NT    5:28.82  
 -- Humphreys, Abby C         JR Binghamton-NI             NT   X5:27.71  
 -- Shi, Cindy Y              SR Binghamton-NI             NT   X5:28.35  
 -- Dougherty, Hannah M       FR Marist College-MR    5:17.78   X5:29.80  
 -- Koerwitz, Abby C          FR Binghamton-NI             NT   X5:30.57  
 -- Stangeby, Hailee M        FR Binghamton-NI             NT   X5:36.19  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira, Miguel M         SO Marist College-MR    4:33.21    4:43.60    9  
  2 O'Donovan, Michael H      FR Marist College-MR    4:35.84    4:46.72    4  
  3 Langanis, Cooper J        FR Binghamton-NI             NT    4:49.31    3  
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           FR Marist College-MR    4:40.78    4:49.83    2  
  5 Vanmanen, Dylan           FR Binghamton-NI             NT    5:00.09    1  
  6 Roney, Dylan J            FR Binghamton-NI             NT    5:05.27  
 -- Basalo, Miguel A          SO Marist College-MR    4:42.50   X4:59.01  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettis, Brooke C          SO Binghamton-NI             NT      59.61    9  
  2 Miller, Jessica R         FR Marist College-MR      57.71    1:00.11    4  
  3 Scott, Katherine C        FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:00.26    3  
  4 Mosca, Sarah E            SR Marist College-MR    1:01.43    1:01.15    2  
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn E          FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:02.25    1  
  6 Biagioli, Isabella A      FR Marist College-MR    1:02.46    1:04.08  
 -- Mosca, Katherine A        SR Marist College-MR    1:04.15   X1:03.88  
 -- Digiacomo, Nicole         FR Binghamton-NI             NT   X1:04.53  
 -- Rice, Jenna C             JR Binghamton-NI             NT   X1:08.85  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Manuel G          SR Marist College-MR      50.36      51.66    9  
  2 Wang, Eric                JR Binghamton-NI             NT      52.09    4  
  3 Devito, Matthew L         SO Binghamton-NI             NT      52.78    3  
  4 Valceanu, Michael D       SO Marist College-MR      51.28      53.03    2  
  5 Campagna, Steve J         SR Binghamton-NI             NT      53.57    1  
  6 Lippe, Ross P             SO Marist College-MR      54.20      54.90  
 -- Kane, Kevin M             FR Marist College-MR      54.51     X55.75  
 -- Lynch, Robert M           SO Marist College-MR         NT     X56.13  
 -- Wersinger, Maxwell        FR Binghamton-NI             NT     X58.71  
 -- Gagion, Michael V         FR Binghamton-NI             NT     X58.78  
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berardelli, Megan I       JR Marist College-MR         NP     278.25    9  
  2 Katz, Lauren M            SO Marist College-MR         NP     222.90    4  
  3 Casolo, Grace M           SO Marist College-MR         NP     197.62    3  
  4 Yavid, Jennifer *         FR Binghamton-NI             NP     167.55    2  
  5 Campbell, Jaime           FR Binghamton-NI             NP     165.52    1  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallino, Peter M          JR Marist College-MR     324.00     285.07    9  
  2 Coughlan, Colin           SO Binghamton-NI             NP     270.67    4  
  3 Aiken, Raislan J          FR Marist College-MR     281.47     247.57    3  
  4 O'Connell, Ryan           JR Binghamton-NI             NP     205.22    2  
  5 Roberts, Christopher      SO Binghamton-NI             NP     160.42    1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Rebecca M         FR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:13.68    9  
  2 Trivino, Maria A          JR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:14.40    4  
  3 Lydon, Breann N           SR Marist College-MR    2:09.87    2:15.49    3  
  4 Chung, Katie J            SR Binghamton-NI             NT    2:15.73    2  
  5 Mosca, Sarah E            SR Marist College-MR    2:11.74    2:16.31    1  
  6 Deubel, Taylor B          SR Marist College-MR    2:16.86    2:19.95  
 -- Pettis, Brooke C          SO Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:17.87  
 -- Kolakowski, Elle L        FR Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:23.50  
 -- Schoenfeld, Sarah L       SO Binghamton-NI             NT   X2:26.27  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cashin, Liam J            SR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:56.40    9  
  2 Garcia, Manuel G          SR Marist College-MR    1:55.23    1:58.47    4  
  3 Bernstein, Ross P         FR Binghamton-NI             NT    1:58.62    3  
  4 Miller, Mark S            SO Marist College-MR    1:56.81    1:58.83    2  
  5 Devito, Matthew L         SO Binghamton-NI             NT    1:59.12    1  
  6 Cantu, David A            SO Marist College-MR    1:57.75    2:03.12  
 -- Stadel, Riley E           SO Marist College-MR    1:59.07   X2:02.91  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                 NT    3:39.89   11  
     1) Koerwitz, Abby C FR             2) Lange, Kaitlyn E FR            
     3) Santos, Olivia J FR             4) Foley, Courtney E JR           
  2 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            3:32.86    3:42.18    4  
     1) Goldman, Georgia R JR           2) Purvis, Margaux J JR           
     3) Nestrowitz, Sara M JR           4) Wurtz, Meredith C SR           
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    3:46.81    2  
     1) Humphreys, Abby C JR            2) Digiacomo, Nicole FR           
     3) Atendido, Sydney R FR           4) Feminella, Meghan C SR         
  4 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'                 NT    3:48.54  
     1) Forster, Kelsey W SR            2) Miller, Jessica R FR           
     3) Newton, Melanie S JR            4) Connor, Deirdre A JR           
  5 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'C'                 NT   x3:58.08  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P SO        2) Barreto, Alemy A FR            
     3) Gordon, Shannon E JR            4) Dougherty, Hannah M FR         
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT   x3:58.81  
     1) Pozmanter, Kristen L JR         2) Shi, Cindy Y SR                
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M FR           4) Harrington, Morgan A FR        
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'A'            3:05.51    3:09.40   11  
     1) Knoll, Daniel J SO              2) Valceanu, Michael D SO         
     3) Violette, Gregory S SO          4) Madeira, Miguel M SO           
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                 NT    3:12.54    4  
     1) Langanis, Cooper J FR           2) Blank, Travis C JR             
     3) Meyers, Tyler FR                4) Brion, Alexander D SO          
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                 NT    3:16.61    2  
     1) Willard, Max SO                 2) Bachar, Amit JR                
     3) Uszynski, Arthur SO             4) Kaplan, Zach I SO              
  4 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'B'                 NT    3:18.24  
     1) Oser, Edward H SO               2) Stadel, Riley E SO             
     3) O'Donovan, Michael H FR         4) Nilsson, Evan A FR             
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                 NT   x3:19.62  
     1) Vanmanen, Dylan FR              2) Mackey, Thomas FR              
     3) Campagna, Steve J SR            4) Martusciello, Gerard R SO      
  6 Marist College Swimming/Diving-MR  'C'                 NT   x3:26.60  
     1) Darcy, Matthew J SR             2) Lynch, Robert M SO             
     3) Kane, Kevin M FR                4) Corona, Matt P FR