Men's Basketball mm
Remembering Glenn
Live & On-Demand Video
SCHEDULE
RESULTS
SAT 11/22
Women's Cross Country
at ECAC/IC4A Championships
BRONX, N.Y.
9:45 AM
SAT 11/22
Men's Cross Country
at ECAC/IC4A Championship
BRONX, N.Y.
9:45 AM
SAT 11/22
Women's Basketball
at Northeastern
BOSTON, MASS.
2:00 PM
SAT 11/22
Volleyball
vs #3 Manhattan/#2 Siena
LAKE BUENA VISTA, FLA.
2:00 PM
SAT 11/22
Men's Basketball
vs Army
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
MON 11/24
Men's Basketball
at Florida Gulf Coast
ESTERO, FLA.
6:00 PM
MON 11/24
Women's Basketball
vs St. John's
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
TUE 11/25
Men's Basketball
vs San Francisco or Hawaii
ESTERO, FLA.
TBA
WED 11/26
Men's Basketball
vs Green Bay, East Carolina, Fresno State...
ESTERO, FLA.
TBA
FRI 11/28
Women's Basketball
vs Stetson
WACO, TEXAS
6:00 PM
SAT 11/29
Women's Basketball
vs Utah State
WACO, TEXAS
3:00 PM
SUN 11/30
Women's Basketball
at Baylor
WACO, TEXAS
3:00 PM
MON 12/1
Men's Basketball
at Boston College
CHESTNUT HILL, MASS.
7:00 PM
THU 12/4
Men's Basketball
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
FRI 12/5
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD.
4:00 PM
FRI 12/5
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD.
4:00 PM
FRI 12/5
Women's Basketball
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SAT 12/6
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD.
10:00 AM
SAT 12/6
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD.
10:00 AM
SUN 12/7
Men's Basketball
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, N.Y.
2:00 PM
SUN 12/7
Women's Basketball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
2:00 PM
TUE 12/9
Men's Basketball
at Penn
PHILADELPHIA, PA.
7:30 PM
WED 12/10
Women's Basketball
vs Albany
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SAT 12/13
Men's Basketball
at VMI
LEXINGTON, VA.
1:00 PM
SAT 12/13
Women's Basketball
vs Boston University
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SAT 12/20
Men's Basketball
vs Saint Joseph's
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SUN 12/21
Women's Basketball
vs South Dakota State
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SUN 12/28
Men's Basketball
at Elon
ELON, N.C.
2:00 PM
FRI 1/2
Administration
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, N.Y.
TBA
FRI 1/2
Men's Basketball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
FRI 1/2
Women's Basketball
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SUN 1/4
Men's Basketball
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, N.J.
3:00 PM
TUE 1/6
Women's Basketball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
THU 1/8
Men's Basketball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SAT 1/10
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Southern Connecticut State
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 1/10
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Southern Connecticut State
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 1/10
Women's Basketball
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, N.J.
2:00 PM
SUN 1/11
Men's Basketball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CONN.
1:00 PM
MON 1/12
Women's Basketball
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, N.Y.
11:00 AM
FRI 1/16
Administration
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
TBA
FRI 1/16
Men's Basketball
at Fairfield
BRIDGEPORT, CONN.
7:00 PM
FRI 1/16
Women's Basketball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SAT 1/17
Men's Tennis
at Harvard
BOSTON, MASS.
11:00 AM
SAT 1/17
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Boston College
BOSTON, MASS.
1:00 PM
SAT 1/17
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Boston College
BOSTON, MASS.
1:00 PM
SUN 1/18
Women's Basketball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SUN 1/18
Men's Basketball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
3:00 PM
THU 1/22
Women's Basketball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CONN.
7:00 PM
FRI 1/23
Men's Basketball
at Siena
ALBANY, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SAT 1/24
Women's Water Polo
at Indiana
BLOOMINGTON, I.N.
TBA
SAT 1/24
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Seton Hall
SOUTH ORANGE, N.J.
1:00 PM
SAT 1/24
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Seton Hall
SOUTH ORANGE, N.J.
1:00 PM
SAT 1/24
Men's Tennis
vs Binghamton
SYRACUSE, N.Y.
4:00 PM
SAT 1/24
Women's Basketball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SUN 1/25
Women's Water Polo
at Indiana
BLOOMINGTON, I.N.
TBA
SUN 1/25
Men's Tennis
vs Bryant
SYRACUSE, N.Y.
10:00 AM
SUN 1/25
Men's Basketball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
2:00 PM
THU 1/29
Women's Basketball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
FRI 1/30
Men's Basketball
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIVERSITY, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SAT 1/31
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Binghamton
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 1/31
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Binghamton
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y,
1:00 PM
SAT 1/31
Women's Basketball
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, N.Y.
4:00 PM
SUN 2/1
Women's Water Polo
vs Brown
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
TBA
SUN 2/1
Men's Basketball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, N.Y.
2:00 PM
THU 2/5
Women's Basketball
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIVERSITY, N.Y.
7:00 PM
FRI 2/6
Men's Basketball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SAT 2/7
Women's Water Polo
at TBA
LA JOLLA, C.A.
TBA
SAT 2/7
Men's Tennis
vs Georgetown
DUTCHESS RACQUET CLUB, POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 2/7
Women's Basketball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, N.Y.
2:00 PM
SUN 2/8
Women's Tennis
at Albany
ALBANY, N.Y.
TBA
SUN 2/8
Men's Basketball
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, N.Y.
2:00 PM
WED 2/11
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Day One
BUFFALO, N.Y.
7:00 PM
WED 2/11
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day One
BUFFALO, N.Y.
7:00 PM
THU 2/12
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Day Two
BUFFALO, N.Y.
10:00 AM
THU 2/12
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Two
BUFFALO, N.Y.
10:00 AM
THU 2/12
Women's Basketball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
5:00 PM
THU 2/12
Men's Basketball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
8:00 PM
FRI 2/13
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Three
BUFFALO, N.Y.
10:00 AM
FRI 2/13
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Day Three
BUFFALO, N.Y.
10:00 AM
SAT 2/14
Women's Water Polo
at TBA
LEWISBURG, P.A.
TBA
SAT 2/14
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Day Four
BUFFALO, N.Y.
10:00 AM
SAT 2/14
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Four
BUFFALO, N.Y.
10:00 AM
SAT 2/14
Men's Lacrosse
at Air Force
USAFA, COLO.
12:00 PM
SAT 2/14
Women's Tennis
at UMass
BOSTON, MASS.
12:30 PM
SAT 2/14
Women's Basketball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SUN 2/15
Women's Tennis
at Providence
PROVIDENCE, R.I.
TBA
MON 2/16
Men's Basketball
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, N.J.
7:00 PM
FRI 11/21
Volleyball
vs #4 Fairfield
LAKE BUENA VISTA, FLA.
THU 11/20
Volleyball
vs #8 Iona
LAKE BUENA VISTA, FLA.
SUN 11/16
Women's Basketball
at Delaware
NEWARK, DEL.
SUN 11/16
Volleyball
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, N.J.
SAT 11/15
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 11/15
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 11/15
Football
vs Davidson
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 11/15
Volleyball
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, N.J.
FRI 11/14
Men's Basketball
at Bucknell
LEWISBURG, PA.
SUN 11/9
Volleyball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, N.Y.
SAT 11/8
Football
at Stetson
DELAND, FLA.
SAT 11/8
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 11/8
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 11/8
Volleyball
at Niagara
NIAGARA, N.Y.
WED 11/5
Men's Soccer
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, N.Y.
SUN 11/2
Volleyball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 11/1
Men's Soccer
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 11/1
Volleyball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 11/1
Football
vs Jacksonville
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
FRI 10/31
Women's Cross Country
at MAAC Championships
HOLMDEL, N.J.
FRI 10/31
Men's Cross Country
at MAAC Championships
HOLMDEL, N.J.
WED 10/29
Women's Soccer
at Niagara
BUFFALO, N.Y.
WED 10/29
Men's Soccer
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
MON 10/27
Women's Soccer
vs Dartmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 10/25
Men's Soccer
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, N.J.
SAT 10/25
Women's Soccer
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 10/25
Volleyball
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, N.Y.
SAT 10/25
Football
vs Campbell
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
THU 10/23
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Fordham
BRONX, N.Y.
THU 10/23
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Fordham
BRONX, N.Y.
WED 10/22
Volleyball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
WED 10/22
Men's Soccer
at Canisius
BUFFALO, N.Y.
WED 10/22
Women's Soccer
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 10/19
Volleyball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 10/19
Women's Tennis
at Day 4
NEW HAVEN, CONN.
SUN 10/19
Men's Tennis
at Day 4
FLUSHING, N.Y.
SAT 10/18
Women's Soccer
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 10/18
Men's Soccer
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, N.J.
SAT 10/18
Volleyball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 10/18
Men's Cross Country
at Princeton Invitational
PRINCETON, N.J.
SAT 10/18
Women's Cross Country
at Princeton Invitational
PRINCETON, N.J.
SAT 10/18
Women's Tennis
at Day 3
NEW HAVEN, CONN.
SAT 10/18
Men's Tennis
at Day 3
FLUSHING, N.Y.
FRI 10/17
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
FRI 10/17
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
FRI 10/17
Women's Tennis
at Day 2
NEW HAVEN, CONN.
FRI 10/17
Men's Tennis
at Day 2
FLUSHING, N.Y.
THU 10/16
Women's Tennis
at Day 1
NEW HAVEN, CONN.
THU 10/16
Men's Tennis
at Day 1
FLUSHING, N.Y.
WED 10/15
Men's Soccer
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
WED 10/15
Women's Soccer
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CONN.
MON 10/13
Women's Soccer
vs Brown
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 10/11
Volleyball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 10/11
Football
vs Dayton
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 10/11
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Red & White Challenge
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 10/11
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Red & White Challenge
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
WED 10/8
Men's Soccer
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
WED 10/8
Men's Tennis
vs Fordham
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
WED 10/8
Women's Soccer
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, N.Y.
SUN 10/5
Volleyball
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CONN.
SUN 10/5
Women's Tennis
at Day 3
ALBANY, N.Y.
SAT 10/4
Women's Soccer
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 10/4
Men's Soccer
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CONN.
SAT 10/4
Volleyball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CONN.
SAT 10/4
Football
at Valparaiso
VALPARAISO, IND.
SAT 10/4
Women's Cross Country
at Paul Short Run
BETHLEHEM, PA.
SAT 10/4
Men's Cross Country
at Paul Short Run
BETHLEHEM, PA.
SAT 10/4
Women's Tennis
at Day 2
ALBANY, N.Y.
FRI 10/3
Women's Tennis
at Day 1
ALBANY, N.Y.
WED 10/1
Women's Soccer
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
WED 10/1
Men's Soccer
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 9/28
Volleyball
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, N.Y.
SUN 9/28
Women's Tennis
at Day 2
WEST POINT, N.Y.
SAT 9/27
Football
vs San Diego
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 9/27
Women's Soccer
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, N.Y.
SAT 9/27
Volleyball
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, N.Y.
SAT 9/27
Women's Tennis
at Day 1
WEST POINT, N.Y.
FRI 9/26
Men's Soccer
at New Hampshire
DURHAM, N.H.
WED 9/24
Volleyball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
TUE 9/23
Men's Tennis
at UConn
STORRS, CONN.
SUN 9/21
Men's Soccer
vs St. Joseph's
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 9/21
Women's Soccer
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, N.J.
SUN 9/21
Volleyball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 9/21
Men's Tennis
at Day 3
WEST POINT, N.Y.
SAT 9/20
Football
at Drake
DES MOINES, IOWA
SAT 9/20
Volleyball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 9/20
Men's Cross Country
at Monmouth Invitational
HOLMDEL, N.J.
SAT 9/20
Women's Cross Country
at Monmouth Invitational
HOLMDEL, N.J.
SAT 9/20
Men's Tennis
at Day 2
PRINCETON, N.J.
SAT 9/20
Men's Tennis
at Day 2
WEST POINT, N.Y.
FRI 9/19
Men's Tennis
at Day 1
WEST POINT, N.Y.
FRI 9/19
Men's Tennis
at Day 1
PRINCETON, N.J.
WED 9/17
Women's Soccer
vs Providence
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
TUE 9/16
Men's Soccer
vs Army
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 9/14
Women's Soccer
at Delaware
ANNAPOLIS, MD.
SUN 9/14
Men's Tennis
at Day 3
PROVIDENCE, R.I.
SAT 9/13
Football
vs Georgetown
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 9/13
Volleyball
at Lehigh
BETHLEHEM, PA.
SAT 9/13
Volleyball
vs Delaware State
BETHLEHEM, PA.
SAT 9/13
Men's Soccer
at Sacred Heart
FAIRFIELD, CONN.
SAT 9/13
Men's Cross Country
at Wolfie Invitational
STONY BROOK, N.Y.
SAT 9/13
Women's Cross Country
at Wolfie Invitational
STONY BROOK, N.Y.
SAT 9/13
Women's Tennis
at Day 2
STONY BROOK, N.Y.
SAT 9/13
Men's Tennis
at Day 2
PROVIDENCE, R.I.
FRI 9/12
Volleyball
at Lafayette
EASTON, PA.
FRI 9/12
Women's Soccer
at Navy
ANNAPOLIS, MD.
FRI 9/12
Women's Tennis
at Day 1
STONY BROOK, N.Y.
FRI 9/12
Men's Tennis
at Day 1
PROVIDENCE, R.I.
WED 9/10
Volleyball
vs Army
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
TUE 9/9
Men's Soccer
at Columbia
NEW YORK, N.Y.
SUN 9/7
Women's Soccer
vs Cornell
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 9/7
Women's Tennis
at Day 2
LOUDONVILLE, N.Y.
SAT 9/6
Volleyball
vs Houston Baptist
COLORADO SPRINGS, COLO.
SAT 9/6
Football
vs Bucknell
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 9/6
Men's Soccer
at NJIT
NEWARK, N.J.
SAT 9/6
Volleyball
vs Weber State
COLORADO SPRINGS, COLO.
SAT 9/6
Women's Tennis
at Day 1
LOUDONVILLE, N.Y.
FRI 9/5
Volleyball
at Air Force
COLORADO SPRINGS, COLO.
MON 9/1
Men's Soccer
at Binghamton
BINGHAMTON, N.Y.
MON 9/1
Women's Soccer
at UMass Lowell
LOWELL, MASS.
SAT 8/30
Volleyball
vs Boston College
CHESTNUT HILL, MASS.
SAT 8/30
Football
at Sacred Heart
FAIRFIELD, CONN.
SAT 8/30
Volleyball
vs Hartford
CHESTNUT HILL, MASS.
SAT 8/30
Men's Cross Country
vs Iona, Central Conn. State
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 8/30
Women's Cross Country
vs Iona, Central Connecticut State
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
FRI 8/29
Men's Soccer
vs Villanova
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
FRI 8/29
Volleyball
vs Holy Cross
CHESTNUT HILL, MASS.
Junior Hoop Club
MaristGear.com
Fede NFL Journey
@MARISTATHLETICS
Follow Us
stop
Lightbox ad