MAAC Basketball Championship
Marist Million
Men's Basketball mm
Football Alums In The NFL
Marist Million
MAAC Basketball Championship
MaristGear.com
Live & On-Demand Video
SCHEDULE
RESULTS
FRI 2/12
Men's Track & Field
at Valentine Invitational
BOSTON, MA
TBA
FRI 2/12
Women's Track and Field
at Valentine Invitational
BOSTON, MA
TBA
SAT 2/13
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day Four
BUFFALO, NY
10:00 AM
SAT 2/13
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day Four
BUFFALO, NY
10:00 AM
SAT 2/13
Women's Water Polo
vs University of California Santa Barbara
SAN DIEGO, CA
12:00 PM
SAT 2/13
Women's Water Polo
vs Arizona State/California State East Bay
SAN DIEGO, CA
4:00 PM
SAT 2/13
Men's Basketball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SUN 2/14
Women's Water Polo
vs TBA
SAN DIEGO, CA
TBA
SUN 2/14
Women's Water Polo
vs TBA
SAN DIEGO, CA
TBA
SUN 2/14
Women's Basketball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, NY
2:00 PM
MON 2/15
Women's Lacrosse
vs Sacred Heart
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
4:00 PM
MON 2/15
Men's Basketball
at Fairfield
BRIDGEPORT, CT
7:00 PM
THU 2/18
Women's Basketball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
5:00 PM
THU 2/18
Men's Basketball
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIVERSITY, NY
7:00 PM
FRI 2/19
Men's Tennis
vs Sacred Heart
WEST POINT, NY
12:00 PM
FRI 2/19
Women's Tennis
at Providence
PROVIDENCE, RI
4:00 PM
FRI 2/19
Softball
vs UMASS Lowell
TAMPA, FLORIDA
4:00 PM
FRI 2/19
Baseball
at Davidson
DAVIDSON, NC
6:00 PM
SAT 2/20
Softball
at Eastern Michigan
TAMPA, FLORIDA
11:00 AM
SAT 2/20
Men's Lacrosse
vs Air Force
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 2/20
Baseball
vs Air Force
DAVIDSON, NC
1:00 PM
SAT 2/20
Softball
vs Georgia Southern
TAMPA, FLORIDA
1:30 PM
SAT 2/20
Men's Tennis
at Boston University
BOSTON, MA
3:00 PM
SAT 2/20
Men's Basketball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, NY
3:00 PM
SAT 2/20
Women's Tennis
at Harvard
CAMBRIDGE, MA
5:00 PM
SUN 2/21
Men's Track & Field
at MAAC Championships
NEW YORK, NY
TBA
SUN 2/21
Women's Track and Field
at MAAC Championships
NEW YORK, NY
TBA
SUN 2/21
Softball
vs Providence
TAMPA, FLORIDA
9:00 AM
SUN 2/21
Baseball
vs Buffalo
DAVIDSON, NC
10:00 AM
SUN 2/21
Softball
vs University of North Florida
TAMPA, FLORIDA
11:30 AM
SUN 2/21
Women's Basketball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
SUN 2/21
Women's Lacrosse
at Syracuse
SYRACUSE, NY
7:30 PM
TUE 2/23
Men's Basketball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
THU 2/25
Women's Basketball
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, NY
7:00 PM
FRI 2/26
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day One
ANNAPOLIS, MD
10:00 AM
FRI 2/26
Baseball
at High Point
HIGH POINT, NC
4:00 PM
FRI 2/26
Women's Tennis
at Army
WEST POINT, NY
5:00 PM
FRI 2/26
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day One
ANNAPOLIS, MD
6:00 PM
FRI 2/26
Men's Basketball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SAT 2/27
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day Two
ANNAPOLIS, MD
10:00 AM
SAT 2/27
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day Two
ANNAPOLIS, MD
10:00 AM
SAT 2/27
Baseball
vs High Point
HIGH POINT, NC
2:00 PM
SAT 2/27
Men's Lacrosse
vs Binghamton
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
SAT 2/27
Men's Track & Field
at Gotham Last Chance Meet
STATEN ISLAND, NY
4:00 PM
SAT 2/27
Women's Track and Field
at Gotham Last Chance Meet
NEW YORK, NY
4:00 PM
SAT 2/27
Women's Basketball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SUN 2/28
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day Three
ANNAPOLIS, MD
10:00 AM
SUN 2/28
Women's Tennis
at Fordham
WEST POINT, NY
10:00 AM
SUN 2/28
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day Three
ANNAPOLIS, MD
10:00 AM
SUN 2/28
Women's Lacrosse
vs Vermont
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SUN 2/28
Baseball
at High Point
HIGH POINT, NC
1:00 PM
SUN 2/28
Men's Tennis
at Fordham
NEW YORK, NY
2:00 PM
SUN 2/28
Men's Tennis
vs Wagner
NEW YORK, NY AT FORDHAM UNIVERSITY
5:00 PM
WED 3/2
Women's Lacrosse
at Yale
NEW HAVEN, CT
7:00 PM
THU 3/3
Men's Basketball
vs TBA
ALBANY, NY
TBA
THU 3/3
Women's Basketball
vs TBA
ALBANY, NY
TBA
FRI 3/4
Men's Track & Field
at IC4A Championships
BOSTON, MA
TBA
FRI 3/4
Women's Track and Field
at ECAC Championships
BOSTON, MA
TBA
FRI 3/4
Baseball
at Virginia Commonwealth
RICHMOND, VA
3:00 PM
FRI 3/4
Softball
vs Army West Point
ALEXANDRIA, VIRGINIA
6:00 PM
FRI 3/4
Administration
vs Army
ALEXANDRIA, VIRGINIA
6:00 PM
SAT 3/5
Women's Water Polo
vs Princeton
CAMBRIDGE, MA
10:30 AM
SAT 3/5
Men's Lacrosse
at High Point
HIGH POINT, NC
12:00 PM
SAT 3/5
Baseball
at Virginia Commonwealth
RICHMOND, VA
2:00 PM
SAT 3/5
Softball
vs Howard
ALEXANDRIA, VIRGINIA
2:30 PM
SAT 3/5
Women's Tennis
at Lafayette
EASTON, PA
2:30 PM
SAT 3/5
Women's Water Polo
vs Fresno Pacific
CAMBRIDGE, MA
3:30 PM
SAT 3/5
Softball
at George Mason
ALEXANDRIA, VIRGINIA
4:30 PM
SUN 3/6
Softball
vs Army West Point
ALEXANDRIA, VIRGINIA
9:00 AM
SUN 3/6
Women's Water Polo
vs Mercyhurst University
CAMBRIDGE, MA
11:45 AM
SUN 3/6
Baseball
at Virginia Commonwealth
RICHMOND, VA
1:00 PM
SUN 3/6
Softball
vs Howard
ALEXANDRIA, VIRGINIA
1:30 PM
MON 3/7
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day One
ANNAPOLIS, MD
12:00 PM
MON 3/7
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day One
ANNAPOLIS, MD
12:00 PM
MON 3/7
Women's Lacrosse
vs Columbia
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
TUE 3/8
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day Two
ANNAPOLIS, MD
12:00 PM
TUE 3/8
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day Two
ANNAPOLIS, MD
12:00 PM
WED 3/9
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day Three
ANNAPOLIS, MD
12:00 PM
WED 3/9
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day Three
ANNAPOLIS, MD
12:00 PM
FRI 3/11
Baseball
at Delaware State
DOVER, DE
TBA
FRI 3/11
Softball
at Coppin State
BALTIMORE, MARYLAND
3:00 PM
FRI 3/11
Softball
at Coppin State
BALTIMORE, MARYLAND
5:15 PM
SAT 3/12
Women's Tennis
at Temple
PHILADELPHIA, PA
TBA
SAT 3/12
Baseball
at Delaware State
DOVER, DE
TBA
SAT 3/12
Men's Tennis
at Yale
NEW HAVEN, CT
9:00 AM
SAT 3/12
Softball
vs Mt. St. Mary's
BALTIMORE, MARYLAND
9:30 AM
SAT 3/12
Softball
at UMBC
BALTIMORE, MARYLAND
11:30 AM
SAT 3/12
Men's Lacrosse
at UMBC
CANTONSVILLE, MD
12:00 PM
SAT 3/12
Women's Lacrosse
vs Binghamton
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SUN 3/13
Baseball
at Delaware State
DOVER, DE
TBA
SUN 3/13
Men's Tennis
vs Stony Brook
NEW HAVEN, CT AT YALE UNIVERSITY
9:00 AM
SUN 3/13
Men's Tennis
vs Fairfield
NEW HAVEN, CT AT YALE UNIVERSITY
9:00 AM
SUN 3/13
Softball
vs Morgan State
BALTIMORE, MARYLAND
9:30 AM
SUN 3/13
Women's Tennis
at Villanova
VILLANOVA, PA
12:00 PM
TUE 3/15
Baseball
vs Albany
NEW BRITAIN, CT
TBA
TUE 3/15
Men's Lacrosse
vs Hartford
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
WED 3/16
Men's Rowing
at Clemson Spring Break
CLEMSON, SC
TBA
WED 3/16
Women's Rowing
at Clemson Spring Break
CLEMSON, SC
TBA
THU 3/17
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day One
ATLANTA, GA
TBA
FRI 3/18
Baseball
at UNC Greensboro
GREENSBORO, NC
TBA
FRI 3/18
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day Two
ATLANTA, GA
TBA
FRI 3/18
Softball
vs Maine
CLEARWATER, FLORIDA
9:00 AM
FRI 3/18
Softball
vs UMass Lowell
CLEARWATER, FLORIDA
11:45 AM
FRI 3/18
Women's Tennis
at Binghamton
VESTAL, NY
7:00 PM
SAT 3/19
Baseball
at UNC Greensboro
GREENSBORO, NC
TBA
SAT 3/19
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day Three
ATLANTA, GA
TBA
SAT 3/19
Women's Water Polo
vs Cal Baptist
TEMPE, AZ
9:00 AM
SAT 3/19
Women's Tennis
at Cornell
ITHACA, NY
10:00 AM
SAT 3/19
Softball
vs Wisconsin Green Bay
CLEARWATER, FLORIDA
11:45 AM
SAT 3/19
Men's Lacrosse
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
1:00 PM
SAT 3/19
Women's Water Polo
vs University of the Pacific
TEMPE, AZ
3:30 PM
SAT 3/19
Women's Lacrosse
at Oregon
EUGENE, OR
4:00 PM
SAT 3/19
Softball
at University of South Florida
CLEARWATER, FLORIDA
4:30 PM
SUN 3/20
Baseball
at UNC Greensboro
GREENSBORO, NC
TBA
SUN 3/20
Softball
vs Hartford
CLEARWATER, FLORIDA
9:00 AM
SUN 3/20
Women's Water Polo
at Arizona State
TEMPE, AZ
9:30 AM
SUN 3/20
Women's Water Polo
vs University of Michigan
TEMPE, AZ
2:00 PM
MON 3/21
Women's Lacrosse
at Colorado
BOULDER, CO
5:00 PM
MON 3/21
Women's Water Polo
at Cal State Northridge
NORTHRIDGE, CA
6:00 PM
TUE 3/22
Softball
at Bethune Cookman
DAYTONA, FLORIDA
2:00 PM
TUE 3/22
Baseball
vs St. John's
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
TUE 3/22
Softball
at Bethune Cookman
DAYTONA, FLORIDA
4:00 PM
WED 3/23
Women's Lacrosse
at Denver
DENVER, CO
2:00 PM
WED 3/23
Baseball
at NJIT
NEWARK, NJ
3:30 PM
WED 3/23
Softball
at Stetson
DELAND, FLORIDA
4:00 PM
WED 3/23
Softball
at Stetson
DELAND, FLORIDA
6:00 PM
WED 3/23
Men's Lacrosse
at Michigan
ANN ARBOR, MI
7:00 PM
THU 3/24
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day One
ATLANTA, GA
TBA
THU 3/24
Baseball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
FRI 3/25
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day Two
ATLANTA, GA
TBA
SAT 3/26
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day Three
ATLANTA, GA
TBA
SAT 3/26
Women's Water Polo
at Villanova
VILLANOVA, PA
9:00 AM
SAT 3/26
Baseball
vs Quinnipiac (Game 1)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 3/26
Men's Lacrosse
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 3/26
Baseball
vs Quinnipiac (Game 2)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:30 PM
SAT 3/26
Women's Water Polo
vs Iona
VILLANOVA, PA
2:30 PM
SAT 3/26
Women's Lacrosse
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
TUE 3/29
Baseball
vs UMASS-Lowell
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
WED 3/30
Softball
vs Cornell
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
2:00 PM
WED 3/30
Men's Tennis
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, NJ
3:30 PM
WED 3/30
Softball
vs Cornell
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
4:00 PM
FRI 4/1
Women's Tennis
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, NY
2:00 PM
FRI 4/1
Men's Tennis
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ
3:00 PM
SAT 4/2
Women's Rowing
at Iona Invitational
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
TBA
SAT 4/2
Men's Rowing
at Iona Invitational
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
TBA
SAT 4/2
Softball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
12:00 PM
SAT 4/2
Baseball
at Iona (Game 1)
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 4/2
Women's Lacrosse
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CT
1:00 PM
SAT 4/2
Men's Lacrosse
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 4/2
Softball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
2:00 PM
SAT 4/2
Baseball
at Iona (Game 2)
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
3:00 PM
SUN 4/3
Women's Tennis
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SUN 4/3
Women's Water Polo
vs Siena
BROOKLYN, NY
12:00 PM
SUN 4/3
Baseball
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
12:00 PM
SUN 4/3
Softball
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, NEW YORK
1:00 PM
SUN 4/3
Softball
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, NEW YORK
3:00 PM
SUN 4/3
Women's Water Polo
at St. Francis
BROOKLYN, NY
5:30 PM
TUE 4/5
Women's Tennis
at Hofstra
HEMPSTEAD, NY
TBA
TUE 4/5
Baseball
vs Albany (Game 1)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
TUE 4/5
Women's Lacrosse
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
4:00 PM
TUE 4/5
Baseball
vs Albany (Game 2)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
4:30 PM
WED 4/6
Softball
at Boston University
BOSTON, MASSACHUSETTS
2:00 PM
WED 4/6
Softball
at Boston University
BOSTON, MASSACHUSETTS
4:00 PM
THU 4/7
Men's Tennis
vs Army West Point
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:30 PM
FRI 4/8
Women's Tennis
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TBA
SAT 4/9
Men's Rowing
at Knecht Cup
MERCER PARK, NJ
TBA
SAT 4/9
Women's Rowing
at Knecht Cup
MERCER PARK, NJ
TBA
SAT 4/9
Women's Tennis
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TBA
SAT 4/9
Women's Water Polo
vs Wagner
ALBANY, NY
9:00 AM
SAT 4/9
Men's Tennis
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
11:00 AM
SAT 4/9
Baseball
at Niagara (Game 1)
NIAGARA UNIV, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 4/9
Softball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
12:00 PM
SAT 4/9
Men's Lacrosse
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 4/9
Softball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
2:00 PM
SAT 4/9
Baseball
at Niagara (Game 2)
NIAGARA UNIV, NY
3:00 PM
SAT 4/9
Women's Water Polo
vs VMI
ALBANY, NY
4:00 PM
SUN 4/10
Women's Water Polo
vs Villanova
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
10:30 AM
SUN 4/10
Men's Tennis
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, NY
11:00 AM
SUN 4/10
Baseball
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIV, NY
12:00 PM
SUN 4/10
Women's Water Polo
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
5:30 PM
TUE 4/12
Men's Tennis
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
3:30 PM
TUE 4/12
Men's Lacrosse
at Stony Brook
STONY BROOK, NY
7:00 PM
WED 4/13
Softball
vs Hartford
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
2:00 PM
WED 4/13
Baseball
vs Hartford
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:30 PM
WED 4/13
Softball
vs Hartford
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
4:00 PM
WED 4/13
Women's Lacrosse
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
4:00 PM
THU 4/14
Men's Tennis
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
FRI 4/15
Women's Tennis
at Colgate
HAMILTON, NY
TBA
SAT 4/16
Men's Rowing
at Kerr Cup
PHILADELPHIA, PA
TBA
SAT 4/16
Women's Rowing
at Kerr Cup
PHILADELPHIA, PA
TBA
SAT 4/16
Women's Water Polo
vs Siena
STATEN ISLAND, NY
10:30 AM
SAT 4/16
Softball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
12:00 PM
SAT 4/16
Baseball
vs Manhattan (Game 1)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 4/16
Men's Lacrosse
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 4/16
Softball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
2:00 PM
SAT 4/16
Women's Lacrosse
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
3:00 PM
SAT 4/16
Baseball
vs Manhattan (Game 2)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
SAT 4/16
Women's Water Polo
vs St. Francis
STATEN ISLAND, NY
5:30 PM
SUN 4/17
Women's Water Polo
vs Wagner
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
9:00 AM
SUN 4/17
Baseball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SUN 4/17
Softball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
12:00 PM
SUN 4/17
Women's Tennis
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
1:00 PM
SUN 4/17
Softball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
2:00 PM
SUN 4/17
Women's Water Polo
vs VMI
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
2:30 PM
TUE 4/19
Men's Tennis
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
WED 4/20
Baseball
vs Binghamton (Game 1)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
WED 4/20
Softball
vs Holy Cross
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
2:30 PM
WED 4/20
Women's Lacrosse
at Canisius
BUFFALO, NY
4:00 PM
WED 4/20
Baseball
vs Binghamton (Game 2)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
4:30 PM
WED 4/20
Softball
vs Holy Cross
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
4:30 PM
SAT 4/23
Men's Rowing
at Ithaca Invitational
ITHACA, NY
TBA
SAT 4/23
Women's Rowing
at Ithaca Invitational
ITHACA, NY
TBA
SAT 4/23
Men's Lacrosse
at NJIT
NEWARK, NJ
12:00 PM
SAT 4/23
Softball
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, NEW JERSEY
12:00 PM
SAT 4/23
Baseball
vs Monmouth (Game 1)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 4/23
Women's Lacrosse
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 4/23
Softball
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, NEW JERSEY
2:00 PM
SAT 4/23
Baseball
vs Monmouth (Game 2)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
SUN 4/24
Women's Rowing
vs President's Cup
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TBA
SUN 4/24
Men's Rowing
vs President's Cup
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TBA
SUN 4/24
Softball
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, NEW JERSEY
12:00 PM
SUN 4/24
Baseball
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SUN 4/24
Softball
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, NEW JERSEY
2:00 PM
TUE 4/26
Baseball
at Stony Brook
STONY BROOK, NY
TBA
WED 4/27
Women's Lacrosse
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, NY
4:00 PM
WED 4/27
Baseball
vs Army West Point
FISHKILL, NY
6:35 PM
THU 4/28
Softball
at Army West Point
WEST POINT, NEW YORK
5:00 PM
THU 4/28
Softball
at Army West Point
WEST POINT, NEW YORK
7:00 PM
SAT 4/30
Women's Rowing
at NYS Championships
SARATOGA, NY
TBA
SAT 4/30
Women's Water Polo
vs TBA
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TBA
SAT 4/30
Women's Lacrosse
vs MAAC Championships (Quarterfinals)
TBA
TBA
SAT 4/30
Men's Rowing
at NYS Championships
SARATOGA, NY
TBA
SAT 4/30
Softball
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, NEW YORK
12:00 PM
SAT 4/30
Baseball
vs Saint Peter's (Game 1)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 4/30
Men's Lacrosse
at Detroit
DETROIT, MI
1:00 PM
SAT 4/30
Softball
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, NEW YORK
2:00 PM
SAT 4/30
Baseball
vs Saint Peter's (Game 2)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
SUN 5/1
Softball
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CONNECTICUT
12:00 PM
SUN 5/1
Baseball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SUN 5/1
Softball
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CONNECTICUT
2:00 PM
WED 5/4
Softball
vs Lafayette
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
2:30 PM
WED 5/4
Softball
vs Lafayette
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
4:30 PM
THU 5/5
Men's Lacrosse
vs TBD
TBA
TBA
FRI 5/6
Women's Lacrosse
vs MAAC Championships (Semifinals)
TBA
TBA
FRI 5/6
Baseball
vs Wagner
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
SAT 5/7
Softball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
12:00 PM
SAT 5/7
Baseball
vs Wagner
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 5/7
Softball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK
2:00 PM
SUN 5/8
Men's Rowing
at ECAC Championship
WORCESTER, MA
TBA
SUN 5/8
Women's Lacrosse
vs MAAC Championships (Finals)
TBA
TBA
SUN 5/8
Baseball
vs Wagner
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
WED 5/11
Softball
vs TBA
TBA
TBA
FRI 2/12
Women's Basketball
at Niagara
LEWISTON, NY
FRI 2/12
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day Three
BUFFALO, NY
FRI 2/12
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day Three
BUFFALO, NY
THU 2/11
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day Two
BUFFALO, NY
THU 2/11
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day Two
BUFFALO, NY
WED 2/10
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day One
BUFFALO, NY
WED 2/10
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day One
BUFFALO, NY
WED 2/10
Women's Tennis
at NJIT
NEWARK, NJ
TUE 2/9
Men's Basketball
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
MON 2/8
Women's Basketball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SUN 2/7
Women's Tennis
at Albany
SCHENECTADY, NY
SUN 2/7
Women's Water Polo
vs Indiana
PROVIDENCE, RI
SUN 2/7
Men's Basketball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SUN 2/7
Women's Water Polo
vs Hawaii
PROVIDENCE, RI
SAT 2/6
Women's Water Polo
vs Harvard
PROVIDENCE, RI
SAT 2/6
Women's Water Polo
vs Bucknell
PROVIDENCE, RI
FRI 2/5
Women's Basketball
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, NJ
THU 2/4
Men's Basketball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
SUN 1/31
Women's Water Polo
vs Hartwick College
ANN ARBOR, MI
SUN 1/31
Women's Tennis
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, NJ
SUN 1/31
Women's Water Polo
vs San Diego State
ANN ARBOR, MI
SAT 1/30
Women's Water Polo
at Michigan
ANN ARBOR, MI
SAT 1/30
Men's Basketball
at Siena
ALBANY, NY
SAT 1/30
Women's Basketball
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ
SAT 1/30
Women's Water Polo
vs University of the Pacific
ANN ARBOR, MI
SAT 1/30
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Binghamton
BINGHAMTON, NY
SAT 1/30
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Binghamton
BINGHAMTON, NY
THU 1/28
Men's Basketball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
THU 1/28
Women's Basketball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TUE 1/26
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Seton Hall
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TUE 1/26
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Seton Hall
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
MON 1/25
Women's Basketball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SUN 1/24
Men's Basketball
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
SUN 1/24
Men's Tennis
vs Binghamton
SYRACUSE, NY AT TURNING STONE
SAT 1/23
Women's Basketball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 1/23
Men's Tennis
vs Bryant
SYRACUSE, NY AT TURNING STONE
FRI 1/22
Men's Basketball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
FRI 1/22
Men's Tennis
vs UConn
SYRACUSE, NY AT TURNING STONE
SUN 1/17
Men's Basketball
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, NJ
SUN 1/17
Women's Basketball
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 1/16
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Boston College
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 1/16
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Boston College
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
FRI 1/15
Women's Basketball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
THU 1/14
Men's Basketball
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ
TUE 1/12
Women's Basketball
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, NY
SUN 1/10
Women's Basketball
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
SAT 1/9
Men's Basketball
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
SAT 1/9
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Southern Connecticut State
NEW HAVEN, CT
SAT 1/9
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Southern Connecticut State
NEW HAVEN, CT
THU 1/7
Women's Basketball
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
MON 1/4
Men's Basketball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SUN 1/3
Women's Basketball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 1/2
Men's Basketball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TUE 12/29
Men's Basketball
at Jacksonville
JACKSONVILLE, FL
TUE 12/29
Women's Basketball
vs Princeton
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TUE 12/22
Men's Basketball
vs Brown
UNCASVILLE, CT
SUN 12/20
Men's Basketball
at Army West Point
WEST POINT, NY
SUN 12/20
Women's Basketball
vs Hofstra
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 12/12
Men's Basketball
vs Delaware
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 12/12
Women's Basketball
at Boston University
BOSTON, MA
WED 12/9
Men's Basketball
vs Albany
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SUN 12/6
Men's Basketball
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, NY
SUN 12/6
Women's Basketball
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CT
SAT 12/5
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Iona
BALTIMORE, MD
SAT 12/5
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Saint Peter's
BALTIMORE, MD
SAT 12/5
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Saint Peter's
BALTIMORE, MD
SAT 12/5
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Iona
BALTIMORE, MD
SAT 12/5
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD
SAT 12/5
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD
FRI 12/4
Men's Basketball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
FRI 12/4
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD
FRI 12/4
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD
THU 12/3
Women's Basketball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SUN 11/29
Men's Basketball
at Vermont
BURLINGTON, VT
SUN 11/29
Women's Basketball
vs Missouri State
ESTERO, FL
SAT 11/28
Women's Basketball
vs LSU
ESTERO, FL
FRI 11/27
Women's Basketball
vs Louisville
ESTERO, FL
SUN 11/22
Women's Basketball
at St. John's
QUEENS, NY
SUN 11/22
Volleyball
vs #1 Fairfield
LOUDONVILLE, NY
SAT 11/21
Volleyball
vs #6 Niagara
LOUDONVILLE, NY
SAT 11/21
Men's Basketball
at Kent State
KENT, OH
SAT 11/21
Football
vs Morehead State
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 11/21
Women's Cross Country
at ECAC Championships
BRONX, NY
THU 11/19
Women's Basketball
vs Delaware
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TUE 11/17
Men's Basketball
vs Dartmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SUN 11/15
Women's Basketball
at Creighton
OMAHA, NE
MaristGear.com
MAAC Basketball Championship
Marist Million
@MARISTATHLETICS
Follow Us
stop
Lightbox ad