Men's Basketball mm
Remembering Courtney Fisher
Live & On-Demand Video
SCHEDULE
RESULTS
FRI 1/20
Men's Track & Field
vs Gotham Cup
STATEN ISLAND, NY
TBA
FRI 1/20
Women's Track & Field
vs Gotham Cup
STATEN ISLAND, NY
TBA
FRI 1/20
Women's Basketball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SAT 1/21
Men's Tennis
at Sacred Heart
WEST POINT, NY
11:00 AM
SAT 1/21
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Seton Hall
SOUTH ORANGE, NJ
1:00 PM
SAT 1/21
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Seton Hall
SOUTH ORANGE, NJ
1:00 PM
SAT 1/21
Women's Water Polo
vs University of Hawaii
SANTA BARBARA, CA
1:10 PM
SAT 1/21
Men's Tennis
at Army West Point
WEST POINT, NY
3:00 PM
SAT 1/21
Women's Water Polo
vs Cal State Bakersfield
SANTA BARBARA, CA
4:40 PM
SAT 1/21
Men's Basketball
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ
7:00 PM
SUN 1/22
Women's Water Polo
at UC Santa Barbara
SANTA BARBARA, CA
1:30 PM
SUN 1/22
Women's Water Polo
vs Sonoma State
SANTA BARBARA, CA
4:40 PM
THU 1/26
Women's Basketball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
5:30 PM
THU 1/26
Men's Basketball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:30 PM
FRI 1/27
Women's Track & Field
at BU John Thomas (Terrier)
BOSTON, MA
TBA
FRI 1/27
Men's Track & Field
at BU John Thomas (Terrier)
BOSTON, MA
TBA
SAT 1/28
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs Binghamton
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 1/28
Men's Basketball
at Fairfield
BRIDGEPORT, CT
1:00 PM
SAT 1/28
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Binghamton
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 1/28
Women's Basketball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
MON 1/30
Men's Basketball
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
WED 2/1
Women's Basketball
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, NY
7:00 PM
FRI 2/3
Women's Track & Field
vs Metro Championships
STATEN ISLAND, NY
TBA
FRI 2/3
Men's Track & Field
vs Metro Championships
STATEN ISLAND, NY
TBA
FRI 2/3
Women's Basketball
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, NJ
7:00 PM
SAT 2/4
Women's Water Polo
vs Indiana
PROVIDENCE, RI
8:00 AM
SAT 2/4
Women's Tennis
at Hofstra
OCEANSIDE, NY (POINT SET RACQUET)
4:00 PM
SAT 2/4
Women's Water Polo
vs Hartwick College
PROVIDENCE, RI
5:30 PM
SAT 2/4
Men's Basketball
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, NY
7:00 PM
SUN 2/5
Women's Water Polo
vs Bucknell
PROVIDENCE, RI
10:20 AM
SUN 2/5
Men's Tennis
at Hofstra
HEMPSTEAD, NY
3:00 PM
WED 2/8
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day One
BUFFALO, NY
6:00 PM
WED 2/8
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day One
BUFFALO, NY
6:00 PM
THU 2/9
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Two
BUFFALO, NY
10:00 AM
THU 2/9
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day Two
BUFFALO, NY
10:00 AM
THU 2/9
Women's Basketball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
5:00 PM
THU 2/9
Men's Basketball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
FRI 2/10
Men's Track & Field
vs BU David Hemery (Valentine)
BOSTON, MA
TBA
FRI 2/10
Women's Tennis
at Providence
PROVIDENCE, RI (CENTRE COURT TENNIS)
TBA
FRI 2/10
Women's Track & Field
vs BU David Hemery (Valentine)
BOSTON, MA
TBA
FRI 2/10
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day Three
BUFFALO, NY
10:00 AM
FRI 2/10
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Three
BUFFALO, NY
10:00 AM
SAT 2/11
Women's Water Polo
vs TBA
SAN DIEGO, CA
TBA
SAT 2/11
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day Four
BUFFALO, NY
10:00 AM
SAT 2/11
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Four
BUFFALO, NY
10:00 AM
SAT 2/11
Women's Lacrosse
at Army West Point
WEST POINT, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 2/11
Men's Lacrosse
at Colgate
HAMILTON, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 2/11
Men's Basketball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SUN 2/12
Women's Water Polo
vs TBA
SAN DIEGO, CA
TBA
SUN 2/12
Women's Basketball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
TUE 2/14
Women's Basketball
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ
7:00 PM
TUE 2/14
Men's Basketball
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, NJ
7:30 PM
THU 2/16
Women's Basketball
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CT
7:00 PM
FRI 2/17
Men's Basketball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SAT 2/18
Baseball
vs Bucknell
CARY, NC
TBA
SAT 2/18
Baseball
vs Bucknell
CARY, NC
TBA
SAT 2/18
Men's Track & Field
vs MAAC Championships
NEW YORK, NY
TBA
SAT 2/18
Women's Track & Field
vs MAAC Championships
NEW YORK, NY
TBA
SAT 2/18
Men's Lacrosse
at Air Force
USAFA, CO
2:00 PM
SAT 2/18
Women's Basketball
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SUN 2/19
Baseball
vs Bucknell
CARY, NC
TBA
SUN 2/19
Men's Tennis
at Wagner
HARRISON, NY
11:00 AM
SUN 2/19
Men's Basketball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
SUN 2/19
Men's Tennis
at Fordham
HARRISON, NY
2:00 PM
TUE 2/21
Women's Lacrosse
vs Stony Brook
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
4:00 PM
TUE 2/21
Men's Lacrosse
at Princeton
PRINCETON, NJ
7:00 PM
THU 2/23
Women's Basketball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
5:30 PM
THU 2/23
Men's Basketball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:30 PM
FRI 2/24
Women's Tennis
at Bucknell
QUAKERTOWN, PA (TENNIS ZONE)
TBA
FRI 2/24
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day One
PITTSBURGH, PA
10:00 AM
FRI 2/24
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day One
PITTSBURGH, PA
10:00 AM
FRI 2/24
Baseball
vs Indiana State
MISSISSIPPI STATE, MS
1:00 PM
FRI 2/24
Softball
vs Savannah State
MACON, GA
1:00 PM
FRI 2/24
Softball
at Mercer
MACON, GA
5:30 PM
SAT 2/25
Men's Track & Field
vs Fastrack Last Chance Meet
STATEN ISLAND, NY
TBA
SAT 2/25
Women's Tennis
at Lafayette
EASTON, PA (NORTHWOOD RACQUET)
TBA
SAT 2/25
Women's Track & Field
vs Fastrack Last Chance Meet
STATEN ISLAND, NY
TBA
SAT 2/25
Softball
vs IPFW
MACON, GA
10:00 AM
SAT 2/25
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Two
PITTSBURGH, PA
10:00 AM
SAT 2/25
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day Two
PITTSBURGH, PA
10:00 AM
SAT 2/25
Women's Lacrosse
at Vermont
BURLINGTON, VT
12:00 PM
SAT 2/25
Softball
vs Savannah State
MACON, GA
12:15 PM
SAT 2/25
Men's Lacrosse
at Binghamton
VESTAL, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 2/25
Baseball
at Mississippi State
MISSISSIPPI STATE, MS
1:00 PM
SUN 2/26
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day Three
PITTSBURGH, PA
10:00 AM
SUN 2/26
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Three
PITSSBURGH, PA
10:00 AM
SUN 2/26
Baseball
vs Indiana State
MISSISSIPPI STATE, MS
11:00 AM
SUN 2/26
Softball
at Mercer
MACON, GA
12:15 PM
SUN 2/26
Women's Basketball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
SUN 2/26
Baseball
vs Mississippi State
MISSISSIPPI STATE, MS
2:00 PM
SUN 2/26
Men's Basketball
at Siena
ALBANY, NY
4:00 PM
TUE 2/28
Women's Lacrosse
vs Yale
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
5:00 PM
THU 3/2
Women's Basketball
vs TBA
TIMES UNION CENTER - ALBANY, NY
TBA
THU 3/2
Men's Basketball
vs TBA
TIMES UNION CENTER - ALBANY, NY
TBA
FRI 3/3
Men's Track & Field
vs IC4A Championships
BOSTON, MA
TBA
FRI 3/3
Women's Track & Field
vs ECAC Championship
BOSTON, MA
TBA
FRI 3/3
Baseball
at George Mason
FAIRFAX, VA
2:30 PM
SAT 3/4
Women's Tennis
at Army West Point
WEST POINT, NY
TBA
SAT 3/4
Women's Water Polo
vs Brown
CAMBRIDGE, MA
8:45 AM
SAT 3/4
Softball
at UMBC
BALTIMORE, MD
12:00 PM
SAT 3/4
Men's Lacrosse
vs Drexel
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 3/4
Baseball
at George Mason
FAIRFAX, VA
2:00 PM
SAT 3/4
Softball
at UMBC
BALTIMORE, MD
2:15 PM
SAT 3/4
Women's Lacrosse
at Binghamton
VESTAL, NY
3:00 PM
SAT 3/4
Women's Water Polo
at Harvard
CAMBRIDGE, MA
8:00 PM
SUN 3/5
Women's Water Polo
vs University of Toronto
CAMBRIDGE, MA
11:45 AM
SUN 3/5
Softball
at Coppin State
BALTIMORE, MD
12:00 PM
SUN 3/5
Women's Water Polo
vs Princeton
CAMBRIDGE, MA
12:30 PM
SUN 3/5
Baseball
at George Mason
FAIRFAX, VA
1:00 PM
SUN 3/5
Softball
at Coppin State
BALTIMORE, MD
2:15 PM
MON 3/6
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day One
CHRISTIANBURG, VA
12:00 PM
MON 3/6
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day One
CHRISTIANBURG, VA
12:00 PM
TUE 3/7
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day Two
CHRISTIANBURG, VA
12:00 PM
TUE 3/7
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Two
CHRISTIANBURG, VA
12:00 PM
WED 3/8
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day Three
CHRISTIANBURG, VA
12:00 PM
WED 3/8
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Three
CHRISTIANBURG, VA
12:00 PM
FRI 3/10
Women's Rowing
at Clemson Spring Break Training Trip
CLEMSON, SC
TBA
FRI 3/10
Men's Rowing
at Clemson Spring Break Training Trip
CLEMSON, SC
TBA
FRI 3/10
Men's Tennis
vs Stony Brook
NEW HAVEN, CT AT YALE UNIVERSITY
9:00 AM
FRI 3/10
Baseball
at Charleston Southern
CHARLESTON, SC
6:00 PM
FRI 3/10
Women's Tennis
at Binghamton
BINGHAMTON, NY
7:00 PM
FRI 3/10
Softball
vs Toledo
HONOLULU, HI
9:30 PM
SAT 3/11
Women's Tennis
at Cornell
ITHACA, NY
TBA
SAT 3/11
Men's Tennis
at Yale
NEW HAVEN, CT AT YALE UNIVERSITY
11:00 AM
SAT 3/11
Women's Lacrosse
at Sacred Heart
FAIRFIELD, CT
12:00 PM
SAT 3/11
Men's Lacrosse
vs UMBC
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 3/11
Women's Water Polo
vs La Verne
TEMPE, AZ
1:00 PM
SAT 3/11
Baseball
at Charleston Southern
CHARLESTON, SC
2:00 PM
SAT 3/11
Women's Water Polo
at Arizona State
TEMPE, AZ
8:00 PM
SAT 3/11
Softball
vs Charleston Southern
HONOLULU, HI
8:00 PM
SAT 3/11
Softball
at Hawai'i
HONOLULU, HI
10:00 PM
SUN 3/12
Men's Tennis
vs Fairfield
NEW HAVEN, CT AT YALE UNIVERSITY
9:00 AM
SUN 3/12
Baseball
at Charleston Southern
CHARLESTON, SC
12:00 PM
SUN 3/12
Women's Water Polo
vs Stanford
TEMPE, AZ
1:00 PM
SUN 3/12
Softball
at Hawai'i
HONOLULU, HI
8:00 PM
MON 3/13
Women's Water Polo
at Pomona College
CLAREMONT, CA
10:00 PM
TUE 3/14
Men's Lacrosse
at Hartford
HARTFORD, CT
3:00 PM
TUE 3/14
Women's Water Polo
at Cal State University Northridge
NORTHRIDGE, CA
6:00 PM
TUE 3/14
Baseball
at VCU
RICHMOND, VA
6:00 PM
WED 3/15
Baseball
at VCU
RICHMOND, VA
3:00 PM
WED 3/15
Softball
vs Purdue
HONOLULU, HI
5:00 PM
WED 3/15
Softball
vs Connecticut
HONOLULU, HI
10:00 PM
THU 3/16
Men's Tennis
at Spring Training Trip
TBD
8:00 AM
THU 3/16
Softball
vs Harvard
HONOLULU, HI
6:00 PM
FRI 3/17
Softball
vs Hawai'i
HONOLULU, HI
1:00 AM
FRI 3/17
Women's Lacrosse
at Winthrop
ROCK HILL, SC
5:00 PM
FRI 3/17
Softball
vs Connecticut
HONOLULU, HI
9:00 PM
SAT 3/18
Women's Water Polo
vs Wagner
VILLANOVA, PA
9:00 AM
SAT 3/18
Baseball
at Penn
PHILADELPHIA, PA
12:00 PM
SAT 3/18
Men's Lacrosse
at Canisius
BUFFALO, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 3/18
Women's Water Polo
at Villanova
VILLANOVA, PA
2:30 PM
SAT 3/18
Baseball
at Penn
PHILADELPHIA, PA
3:00 PM
SAT 3/18
Softball
vs Purdue
HONOLULU, HI
6:00 PM
SUN 3/19
Baseball
at Penn
PHILADELPHIA, PA
12:00 PM
SUN 3/19
Women's Lacrosse
at High Point
HIGH POINT, NC
12:00 PM
WED 3/22
Baseball
vs New Jersey Inst Tech
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
FRI 3/24
Softball
vs Hartford
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
SAT 3/25
Men's Tennis
vs Georgetown
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
10:00 AM
SAT 3/25
Women's Water Polo
vs VMI
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
10:30 AM
SAT 3/25
Softball
vs Harvard
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
11:00 AM
SAT 3/25
Baseball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 3/25
Men's Lacrosse
vs Holy Cross
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 3/25
Softball
vs Hartford
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
SAT 3/25
Baseball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
SAT 3/25
Women's Lacrosse
at Massachusetts
AMHERST, MA
3:00 PM
SAT 3/25
Women's Water Polo
vs LaSalle
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
4:00 PM
SUN 3/26
Men's Tennis
vs Boston University
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
11:00 AM
SUN 3/26
Women's Water Polo
vs Iona
LOUDONVILLE, NY
12:00 PM
SUN 3/26
Baseball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SUN 3/26
Women's Tennis
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
1:00 PM
SUN 3/26
Softball
vs Harvard
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
TUE 3/28
Baseball
at Stony Brook
STONY BROOK, NY
3:00 PM
THU 3/30
Men's Tennis
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
SAT 4/1
Men's Rowing
at Rutgers Scrimmage
NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
TBA
SAT 4/1
Women's Rowing
at Iona Invitational
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
TBA
SAT 4/1
Women's Water Polo
vs Wagner
LEXINGTON, VA
10:30 AM
SAT 4/1
Women's Tennis
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 4/1
Baseball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
12:00 PM
SAT 4/1
Women's Lacrosse
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
1:00 PM
SAT 4/1
Women's Water Polo
vs Villanova
LEXINGTON, VA
2:30 PM
SAT 4/1
Baseball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
3:00 PM
SAT 4/1
Men's Lacrosse
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SUN 4/2
Softball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SUN 4/2
Women's Tennis
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SUN 4/2
Baseball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
12:00 PM
SUN 4/2
Softball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
TUE 4/4
Softball
vs Cornell
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
TUE 4/4
Baseball
at UAlbany
ALBANY, NY
3:30 PM
TUE 4/4
Softball
vs Cornell
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
4:00 PM
WED 4/5
Men's Tennis
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
WED 4/5
Women's Tennis
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
WED 4/5
Women's Lacrosse
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, NY
4:00 PM
WED 4/5
Women's Water Polo
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SAT 4/8
Women's Rowing
at Knecht Cup
MERCER PARK, NJ
TBA
SAT 4/8
Men's Rowing
at Knecht Cup
MERCER PARK, NJ
TBA
SAT 4/8
Women's Tennis
at Niagara
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY
TBA
SAT 4/8
Men's Tennis
at Niagara
WILLIAMSVILLE, NY
TBA
SAT 4/8
Women's Water Polo
vs Iona
BROOKLYN, NY
9:00 AM
SAT 4/8
Softball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 4/8
Baseball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 4/8
Women's Lacrosse
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 4/8
Softball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
SAT 4/8
Baseball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:00 PM
SAT 4/8
Women's Water Polo
at St. Francis
BROOKLYN, NY
5:30 PM
SAT 4/8
Men's Lacrosse
at Quinnipiac
NEW HAVEN, CT
7:00 PM
SUN 4/9
Women's Tennis
at St. Bonaventure
OLEAN, NY
TBA
SUN 4/9
Baseball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SUN 4/9
Softball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SUN 4/9
Men's Tennis
at St. Bonaventure
ALLEGANY, NY
1:00 PM
SUN 4/9
Softball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
SUN 4/9
Women's Water Polo
vs LaSalle
STATEN ISLAND, NY
4:00 PM
TUE 4/11
Women's Tennis
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CT
3:00 PM
TUE 4/11
Men's Tennis
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CT
3:00 PM
TUE 4/11
Baseball
vs Stony Brook
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:30 PM
WED 4/12
Softball
at Holy Cross
WORCESTER, MA
2:00 PM
WED 4/12
Baseball
at Hartford
WEST HARTFORD, CT
3:00 PM
WED 4/12
Men's Tennis
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
4:00 PM
WED 4/12
Softball
at Holy Cross
WORCESTER, MA
4:00 PM
WED 4/12
Women's Lacrosse
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
4:00 PM
WED 4/12
Women's Water Polo
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, NY
7:00 PM
FRI 4/14
Baseball
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
3:00 PM
SAT 4/15
Men's Rowing
at Holy Cross/Georgetown
PRINCETON, NJ
TBA
SAT 4/15
Women's Rowing
at Kerr Cup
PHILADELPHIA, PA
TBA
SAT 4/15
Women's Water Polo
vs VMI
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
10:30 AM
SAT 4/15
Men's Lacrosse
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, NY
11:30 AM
SAT 4/15
Baseball
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
12:00 PM
SAT 4/15
Softball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
12:00 PM
SAT 4/15
Women's Lacrosse
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 4/15
Softball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
2:00 PM
SAT 4/15
Baseball
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
3:00 PM
SAT 4/15
Women's Water Polo
vs St. Francis
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
5:30 PM
SUN 4/16
Men's Tennis
vs Colgate
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
3:45 PM
MON 1/16
Men's Basketball
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIVERSITY, NY
SUN 1/15
Women's Basketball
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
SAT 1/14
Men's Basketball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, NY
SAT 1/14
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Boston College
CHESTNUT HILL, MA
SAT 1/14
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Boston College
CHESTNUT HILL, MA
THU 1/12
Women's Basketball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TUE 1/10
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Southern Connecticut State
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TUE 1/10
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs Southern Connecticut State
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SUN 1/8
Men's Basketball
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
SAT 1/7
Women's Basketball
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIVERSITY, NY
FRI 1/6
Men's Basketball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
THU 1/5
Women's Basketball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, NY
MON 1/2
Men's Basketball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
MON 1/2
Women's Basketball
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
SAT 12/31
Men's Basketball
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
FRI 12/30
Women's Basketball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
FRI 12/23
Men's Basketball
at Holy Cross
WORCESTER, MA
WED 12/21
Women's Basketball
vs Creighton
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TUE 12/20
Men's Basketball
at Delaware
NEWARK, DE
SAT 12/17
Women's Basketball
at Dartmouth
HANOVER, NH
SAT 12/10
Women's Basketball
vs Boston University
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 12/10
Men's Basketball
vs Jacksonville
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
WED 12/7
Men's Basketball
at UAlbany
ALBANY, NY
SUN 12/4
Men's Basketball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
SUN 12/4
Women's Basketball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 12/3
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD
SAT 12/3
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs Iona
BALTIMORE, MD
SAT 12/3
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs Saint Peter's
BALTIMORE, MD
SAT 12/3
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Saint Peter's
BALTIMORE, MD
SAT 12/3
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Iona
BALTIMORE, MD
SAT 12/3
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD
FRI 12/2
Men's Basketball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
FRI 12/2
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD
FRI 12/2
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD
TUE 11/29
Women's Basketball
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, NY
TUE 11/29
Men's Basketball
vs UMass Lowell
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 11/26
Men's Basketball
at Dartmouth
HANOVER, NH
THU 11/24
Women's Basketball
vs North Carolina A&T
SAVANNAH, GA
WED 11/23
Women's Basketball
vs Auburn
SAVANNAH, GA
TUE 11/22
Women's Basketball
vs East Carolina
SAVANNAH, GA
SUN 11/20
Men's Basketball
vs Grand Canyon
UNCASVILLE, CT
SAT 11/19
Men's Basketball
vs Brown
UNCASVILLE, CT
SAT 11/19
Volleyball
vs #3 Quinnipiac
FAIRFIELD, CT
SAT 11/19
Women's Basketball
at Holy Cross
WORCESTER, MA
SAT 11/19
Football
at Jacksonville
JACKSONVILLE, FL
WED 11/16
Men's Basketball
vs Vermont
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TUE 11/15
Women's Basketball
vs Seton Hall
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
MON 11/14
Men's Basketball
at Rhode Island
KINGSTON, RI
SUN 11/13
Women's Basketball
at Rhode Island
KINGSTON, RI
SUN 11/13
Volleyball
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ
SAT 11/12
Volleyball
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, NJ
SAT 11/12
Football
vs Dayton
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
FRI 11/11
Men's Basketball
at Duke
DURHAM, NC
FRI 11/11
Women's Basketball
at Hofstra
HEMPSTEAD, NY
SUN 11/6
Volleyball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 11/5
Men's Soccer
vs Canisius (MAAC Quarterfinal)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 11/5
Football
at Stetson
DELAND, FL
SAT 11/5
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CT
SAT 11/5
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CT
SAT 11/5
Men's Rowing
vs Fall Metro Invitational
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
SAT 11/5
Men's Rowing
vs Small Boat Challenge
MERCER LAKE, NJ
SAT 11/5
Women's Rowing
vs Small Boat Challenge
MERCER LAKE, NJ
SAT 11/5
Women's Rowing
vs Fall Metro Invitational
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
FRI 11/4
Women's Soccer
vs #1 Monmouth - Semifinals
WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
THU 11/3
Volleyball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
WED 11/2
Men's Soccer
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, NY
SUN 10/30
Volleyball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, NY
SAT 10/29
Women's Soccer
vs #3 Rider - Quarterfinal Round
LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ
SAT 10/29
Men's Soccer
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
SAT 10/29
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/29
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/29
Football
vs San Diego
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/29
Volleyball
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIVERSITY, NY
SAT 10/29
Women's Rowing
vs Head of the Fish
SARATOGA, NY
SAT 10/29
Men's Rowing
vs Head of the Fish
SARATOGA, NY
WED 10/26
Volleyball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
WED 10/26
Men's Soccer
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
WED 10/26
Women's Soccer
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIV., NY
SUN 10/23
Volleyball
at NJIT
NEWARK, NJ
SAT 10/22
Women's Soccer
vs Saint Peter's (Senior Day)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/22
Men's Soccer
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, NJ
SAT 10/22
Volleyball
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, NY
SAT 10/22
Football
vs Davidson
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/22
Men's Rowing
vs Head of the Charles
BOSTON, MA
SAT 10/22
Women's Rowing
vs Head of the Charles
BOSTON, MA
FRI 10/21
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regional
NEW HAVEN, CT
THU 10/20
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Fordham
BRONX, NY
THU 10/20
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Fordham
BRONX, NY
THU 10/20
Men's Tennis
at ITA Regional
PHILADELPHIA, PA
MaristGear.com
@MARISTATHLETICS
Follow Us
stop
Lightbox ad