Football mm
Remembering Glenn
Live & On-Demand Video
SCHEDULE
RESULTS
SAT 11/1
Football
vs Jacksonville
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SAT 11/1
Volleyball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
5:00 PM
SAT 11/1
Men's Soccer
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SUN 11/2
Volleyball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
WED 11/5
Men's Soccer
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, N.Y.
2:00 PM
FRI 11/7
Women's Cross Country
at NCAA Northeast Regionals
RIVERDALE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SAT 11/8
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 11/8
Volleyball
at Niagara
NIAGARA, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 11/8
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 11/8
Football
at Stetson
DELAND, FLA.
3:00 PM
SUN 11/9
Volleyball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, N.Y.
1:00 PM
FRI 11/14
Men's Cross Country
at NCAA Northeast Regional
BUFFALO, N.Y.
12:00 PM
FRI 11/14
Men's Basketball
at Bucknell
LEWISBURG, PA.
7:00 PM
SAT 11/15
Volleyball
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, N.J.
12:00 PM
SAT 11/15
Football
vs Davidson
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 11/15
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
6:00 PM
SAT 11/15
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
6:00 PM
SUN 11/16
Volleyball
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, N.J.
1:00 PM
SUN 11/16
Women's Basketball
at Delaware
NEWARK, DEL.
2:00 PM
THU 11/20
Volleyball
vs MAAC Championships
ORLANDO, FLA.
TBA
SAT 11/22
Men's Cross Country
at ECAC/IC4A Championship
BRONX, N.Y.
9:45 AM
SAT 11/22
Women's Cross Country
at ECAC/IC4A Championships
BRONX, N.Y.
9:45 AM
SAT 11/22
Women's Basketball
at Northeastern
BOSTON, MASS.
2:00 PM
SAT 11/22
Men's Basketball
vs Army
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
MON 11/24
Men's Basketball
at Florida Gulf Coast
ESTERO, FLA.
6:00 PM
MON 11/24
Women's Basketball
vs St. John's
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
TUE 11/25
Men's Basketball
vs San Francisco or Hawaii
ESTERO, FLA.
TBA
WED 11/26
Men's Basketball
vs Green Bay, East Carolina, Fresno State...
ESTERO, FLA.
TBA
FRI 11/28
Women's Basketball
vs Stetson
WACO, TEXAS
6:00 PM
SAT 11/29
Women's Basketball
vs Utah State
WACO, TEXAS
TBA
SUN 11/30
Women's Basketball
at Baylor
WACO, TEXAS
3:00 PM
MON 12/1
Men's Basketball
at Boston College
CHESTNUT HILL, MASS.
7:00 PM
THU 12/4
Men's Basketball
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
FRI 12/5
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD.
4:00 PM
FRI 12/5
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD.
4:00 PM
FRI 12/5
Women's Basketball
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SAT 12/6
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD.
10:00 AM
SAT 12/6
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD.
10:00 AM
SUN 12/7
Men's Basketball
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, N.Y.
2:00 PM
SUN 12/7
Women's Basketball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
2:00 PM
TUE 12/9
Men's Basketball
at Penn
PHILADELPHIA, PA.
7:30 PM
WED 12/10
Women's Basketball
vs Albany
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SAT 12/13
Men's Basketball
at VMI
LEXINGTON, VA.
1:00 PM
SAT 12/13
Women's Basketball
vs Boston University
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SAT 12/20
Men's Basketball
vs Saint Joseph's
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SUN 12/21
Women's Basketball
vs South Dakota State
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SUN 12/28
Men's Basketball
at Elon
ELON, N.C.
2:00 PM
FRI 1/2
Administration
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, N.Y.
TBA
FRI 1/2
Men's Basketball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
FRI 1/2
Women's Basketball
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SUN 1/4
Men's Basketball
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, N.J.
3:00 PM
TUE 1/6
Women's Basketball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
THU 1/8
Men's Basketball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SAT 1/10
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Southern Connecticut State
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 1/10
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Southern Connecticut State
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 1/10
Women's Basketball
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, N.J.
2:00 PM
SUN 1/11
Men's Basketball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CONN.
1:00 PM
MON 1/12
Women's Basketball
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, N.Y.
11:00 AM
FRI 1/16
Administration
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
TBA
FRI 1/16
Men's Basketball
at Fairfield
BRIDGEPORT, CONN.
7:00 PM
FRI 1/16
Women's Basketball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SAT 1/17
Men's Tennis
at Harvard
BOSTON, MASS.
11:00 AM
SAT 1/17
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Boston College
BOSTON, MASS.
1:00 PM
SAT 1/17
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Boston College
BOSTON, MASS.
1:00 PM
SUN 1/18
Women's Basketball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SUN 1/18
Men's Basketball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
3:00 PM
THU 1/22
Women's Basketball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CONN.
7:00 PM
FRI 1/23
Men's Basketball
at Siena
ALBANY, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SAT 1/24
Women's Water Polo
at Indiana
BLOOMINGTON, I.N.
TBA
SAT 1/24
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Seton Hall
SOUTH ORANGE, N.J.
1:00 PM
SAT 1/24
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Seton Hall
SOUTH ORANGE, N.J.
1:00 PM
SAT 1/24
Men's Tennis
vs Binghamton
SYRACUSE, N.Y.
4:00 PM
SAT 1/24
Women's Basketball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SUN 1/25
Women's Water Polo
at Indiana
BLOOMINGTON, I.N.
TBA
SUN 1/25
Men's Tennis
vs Bryant
SYRACUSE, N.Y.
10:00 AM
SUN 1/25
Men's Basketball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
2:00 PM
THU 1/29
Women's Basketball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
FRI 10/31
Women's Cross Country
at MAAC Championships
HOLMDEL, N.J.
FRI 10/31
Men's Cross Country
at MAAC Championships
HOLMDEL, N.J.
WED 10/29
Women's Soccer
at Niagara
BUFFALO, N.Y.
WED 10/29
Men's Soccer
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
MON 10/27
Women's Soccer
vs Dartmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 10/25
Men's Soccer
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, N.J.
SAT 10/25
Women's Soccer
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 10/25
Volleyball
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, N.Y.
SAT 10/25
Football
vs Campbell
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
THU 10/23
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Fordham
BRONX, N.Y.
THU 10/23
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Fordham
BRONX, N.Y.
WED 10/22
Volleyball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
WED 10/22
Men's Soccer
at Canisius
BUFFALO, N.Y.
WED 10/22
Women's Soccer
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 10/19
Volleyball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 10/19
Women's Tennis
at Day 4
NEW HAVEN, CONN.
SUN 10/19
Men's Tennis
at Day 4
FLUSHING, N.Y.
SAT 10/18
Women's Soccer
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 10/18
Men's Soccer
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, N.J.
SAT 10/18
Volleyball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 10/18
Women's Cross Country
at Princeton Invitational
PRINCETON, N.J.
SAT 10/18
Men's Cross Country
at Princeton Invitational
PRINCETON, N.J.
SAT 10/18
Women's Tennis
at Day 3
NEW HAVEN, CONN.
SAT 10/18
Men's Tennis
at Day 3
FLUSHING, N.Y.
FRI 10/17
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
FRI 10/17
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
FRI 10/17
Women's Tennis
at Day 2
NEW HAVEN, CONN.
FRI 10/17
Men's Tennis
at Day 2
FLUSHING, N.Y.
THU 10/16
Women's Tennis
at Day 1
NEW HAVEN, CONN.
THU 10/16
Men's Tennis
at Day 1
FLUSHING, N.Y.
WED 10/15
Men's Soccer
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
WED 10/15
Women's Soccer
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CONN.
MON 10/13
Women's Soccer
vs Brown
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 10/11
Volleyball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.