Men's Basketball mm
Women's Basketball mm
Men's Basketball mm
Remembering Courtney Fisher
Live & On-Demand Video
SCHEDULE
RESULTS
FRI 12/9
Men's Track & Field
vs Wagner College Shootout
STATEN ISLAND, NY
TBA
FRI 12/9
Women's Track & Field
at Wagner College Shootout
STATEN ISLAND, NY
TBA
SAT 12/10
Men's Basketball
vs Jacksonville
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 12/10
Women's Basketball
vs Boston University
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SAT 12/17
Women's Basketball
at Dartmouth
HANOVER, NH
2:00 PM
TUE 12/20
Men's Basketball
at Delaware
NEWARK, DE
7:00 PM
WED 12/21
Women's Basketball
vs Creighton
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
FRI 12/23
Men's Basketball
at Holy Cross
WORCESTER, MA
12:05 PM
FRI 12/30
Women's Basketball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SAT 12/31
Men's Basketball
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
1:00 PM
MON 1/2
Women's Basketball
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
2:00 PM
MON 1/2
Men's Basketball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
THU 1/5
Women's Basketball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, NY
11:00 AM
FRI 1/6
Men's Basketball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SAT 1/7
Women's Basketball
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIVERSITY, NY
3:00 PM
SUN 1/8
Men's Basketball
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
2:00 PM
TUE 1/10
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Southern Connecticut State
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
6:00 PM
TUE 1/10
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs Southern Connecticut State
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
6:00 PM
THU 1/12
Women's Basketball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SAT 1/14
Women's Track & Field
at Yale Collegiate Invitational
NEW HAVEN, CT
TBA
SAT 1/14
Men's Track & Field
at Yale Collegiate Invitational
NEW HAVEN, CT
TBA
SAT 1/14
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Boston College
BOSTON, MA
1:00 PM
SAT 1/14
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Boston College
BOSTON, MA
1:00 PM
SAT 1/14
Men's Basketball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, NY
2:00 PM
SUN 1/15
Women's Basketball
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
2:00 PM
MON 1/16
Men's Basketball
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIVERSITY, NY
7:00 PM
FRI 1/20
Men's Track & Field
vs Gotham Cup
STATEN ISLAND, NY
TBA
FRI 1/20
Women's Track & Field
vs Gotham Cup
STATEN ISLAND, NY
TBA
FRI 1/20
Women's Basketball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SAT 1/21
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Seton Hall
SOUTH ORANGE, NJ
1:00 PM
SAT 1/21
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Seton Hall
SOUTH ORANGE, NJ
1:00 PM
SAT 1/21
Men's Basketball
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ
7:00 PM
THU 1/26
Women's Basketball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
5:30 PM
THU 1/26
Men's Basketball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:30 PM
FRI 1/27
Men's Track & Field
at BU John Thomas (Terrier)
BOSTON, MA
TBA
FRI 1/27
Women's Track & Field
at BU John Thomas (Terrier)
BOSTON, MA
TBA
SAT 1/28
Men's Basketball
at Fairfield
BRIDGEPORT, CT
1:00 PM
SAT 1/28
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Binghamton
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 1/28
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs Binghamton
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 1/28
Women's Basketball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
MON 1/30
Men's Basketball
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
WED 2/1
Women's Basketball
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, NY
7:00 PM
FRI 2/3
Men's Track & Field
vs Metro Championships
STATEN ISLAND, NY
TBA
FRI 2/3
Women's Track & Field
vs Metro Championships
STATEN ISLAND, NY
TBA
FRI 2/3
Women's Basketball
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, NJ
7:00 PM
SAT 2/4
Women's Tennis
at Hofstra
OCEANSIDE, NY (POINT SET RACQUET)
4:00 PM
SAT 2/4
Men's Basketball
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, NY
7:00 PM
WED 2/8
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day One
BUFFALO, NY
6:00 PM
WED 2/8
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day One
BUFFALO, NY
6:00 PM
THU 2/9
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Two
BUFFALO, NY
10:00 AM
THU 2/9
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day Two
BUFFALO, NY
10:00 AM
THU 2/9
Women's Basketball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
5:00 PM
THU 2/9
Men's Basketball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
FRI 2/10
Women's Tennis
at Providence
PROVIDENCE, RI (CENTRE COURT TENNIS)
TBA
FRI 2/10
Women's Track & Field
vs BU David Hemery (Valentine)
BOSTON, MA
TBA
FRI 2/10
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day Three
BUFFALO, NY
10:00 AM
FRI 2/10
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Three
BUFFALO, NY
10:00 AM
SAT 2/11
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day Four
BUFFALO, NY
10:00 AM
SAT 2/11
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Four
BUFFALO, NY
10:00 AM
SAT 2/11
Women's Lacrosse
at Army West Point
WEST POINT, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 2/11
Men's Lacrosse
at Colgate
HAMILTON, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 2/11
Men's Basketball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SUN 2/12
Women's Basketball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
TUE 2/14
Women's Basketball
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ
7:00 PM
TUE 2/14
Men's Basketball
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, NJ
7:30 PM
THU 2/16
Women's Basketball
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CT
7:00 PM
FRI 2/17
Men's Basketball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SAT 2/18
Men's Track & Field
vs MAAC Championships
NEW YORK, NY
TBA
SAT 2/18
Men's Track & Field
vs BU David Hemery (Valentine)
BOSTON, MA
TBA
SAT 2/18
Women's Track & Field
vs MAAC Championships
NEW YORK, NY
TBA
SAT 2/18
Men's Lacrosse
at Air Force
USAFA, CO
2:00 PM
SAT 2/18
Women's Basketball
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SUN 2/19
Men's Basketball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
TUE 2/21
Women's Lacrosse
vs Stony Brook
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
4:00 PM
TUE 2/21
Men's Lacrosse
at Princeton
PRINCETON, NJ
7:00 PM
THU 2/23
Women's Basketball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
5:30 PM
THU 2/23
Men's Basketball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:30 PM
FRI 2/24
Women's Tennis
at Bucknell
QUAKERTOWN, PA (TENNIS ZONE)
TBA
FRI 2/24
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day One
PITTSBURGH, PA
10:00 AM
FRI 2/24
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day One
PITTSBURGH, PA
10:00 AM
SAT 2/25
Women's Track & Field
vs Fastrack Last Chance Meet
STATEN ISLAND, NY
TBA
SAT 2/25
Men's Track & Field
vs Fastrack Last Chance Meet
STATEN ISLAND, NY
TBA
SAT 2/25
Women's Tennis
at Lafayette
EASTON, PA (NORTHWOOD RACQUET)
TBA
SAT 2/25
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day Two
PITTSBURGH, PA
10:00 AM
SAT 2/25
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Two
PITTSBURGH, PA
10:00 AM
SAT 2/25
Women's Lacrosse
at Vermont
BURLINGTON, VT
12:00 PM
SAT 2/25
Men's Lacrosse
at Binghamton
VESTAL, NY
1:00 PM
SUN 2/26
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day Three
PITTSBURGH, PA
10:00 AM
SUN 2/26
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Three
PITSSBURGH, PA
10:00 AM
SUN 2/26
Women's Basketball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
SUN 2/26
Men's Basketball
at Siena
ALBANY, NY
4:00 PM
TUE 2/28
Women's Lacrosse
vs Yale
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
5:00 PM
THU 3/2
Men's Basketball
vs TBA
TIMES UNION CENTER - ALBANY, NY
TBA
THU 3/2
Women's Basketball
vs TBA
TIMES UNION CENTER - ALBANY, NY
TBA
FRI 3/3
Women's Track & Field
vs ECAC Championship
BOSTON, MA
TBA
FRI 3/3
Men's Track & Field
vs IC4A Championships
BOSTON, MA
TBA
SAT 3/4
Women's Tennis
at Army West Point
WEST POINT, NY
TBA
SAT 3/4
Men's Lacrosse
vs Drexel
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 3/4
Women's Lacrosse
at Binghamton
VESTAL, NY
3:00 PM
MON 3/6
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day One
CHRISTIANBURG, VA
12:00 PM
MON 3/6
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day One
CHRISTIANBURG, VA
12:00 PM
TUE 3/7
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Day Two
CHRISTIANBURG, VA
12:00 PM
TUE 3/7
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Two
CHRISTIANBURG, VA
12:00 PM
WED 12/7
Men's Basketball
at Albany
ALBANY, NY
SUN 12/4
Women's Basketball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SUN 12/4
Men's Basketball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
SAT 12/3
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Iona
BALTIMORE, MD
SAT 12/3
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs Iona
BALTIMORE, MD
SAT 12/3
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD
SAT 12/3
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Saint Peter's
BALTIMORE, MD
SAT 12/3
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs Saint Peter's
BALTIMORE, MD
SAT 12/3
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD
FRI 12/2
Men's Basketball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
FRI 12/2
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD
FRI 12/2
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD
TUE 11/29
Women's Basketball
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, NY
TUE 11/29
Men's Basketball
vs UMass Lowell
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 11/26
Men's Basketball
at Dartmouth
HANOVER, NH
THU 11/24
Women's Basketball
vs North Carolina A&T
SAVANNAH, GA
WED 11/23
Women's Basketball
vs Auburn
SAVANNAH, GA
TUE 11/22
Women's Basketball
vs East Carolina
SAVANNAH, GA
SUN 11/20
Men's Basketball
vs Grand Canyon
UNCASVILLE, CT
SAT 11/19
Men's Basketball
vs Brown
UNCASVILLE, CT
SAT 11/19
Volleyball
vs #3 Quinnipiac
FAIRFIELD, CT
SAT 11/19
Women's Basketball
at Holy Cross
WORCESTER, MA
SAT 11/19
Football
at Jacksonville
JACKSONVILLE, FL
WED 11/16
Men's Basketball
vs Vermont
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TUE 11/15
Women's Basketball
vs Seton Hall
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
MON 11/14
Men's Basketball
at Rhode Island
KINGSTON, RI
SUN 11/13
Women's Basketball
at Rhode Island
KINGSTON, RI
SUN 11/13
Volleyball
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ
SAT 11/12
Volleyball
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, NJ
SAT 11/12
Football
vs Dayton
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
FRI 11/11
Men's Basketball
at Duke
DURHAM, NC
FRI 11/11
Women's Basketball
at Hofstra
HEMPSTEAD, NY
SUN 11/6
Volleyball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 11/5
Men's Soccer
vs Canisius (MAAC Quarterfinal)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 11/5
Football
at Stetson
DELAND, FL
SAT 11/5
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CT
SAT 11/5
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CT
SAT 11/5
Men's Rowing
vs Fall Metro Invitational
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
SAT 11/5
Men's Rowing
vs Small Boat Challenge
MERCER LAKE, NJ
SAT 11/5
Women's Rowing
vs Fall Metro Invitational
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
SAT 11/5
Women's Rowing
vs Small Boat Challenge
MERCER LAKE, NJ
FRI 11/4
Women's Soccer
vs #1 Monmouth - Semifinals
WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
THU 11/3
Volleyball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
WED 11/2
Men's Soccer
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, NY
SUN 10/30
Volleyball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, NY
SAT 10/29
Men's Soccer
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
SAT 10/29
Women's Soccer
vs #3 Rider - Quarterfinal Round
LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ
SAT 10/29
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/29
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/29
Football
vs San Diego
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/29
Volleyball
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIVERSITY, NY
SAT 10/29
Women's Rowing
vs Head of the Fish
SARATOGA, NY
SAT 10/29
Men's Rowing
vs Head of the Fish
SARATOGA, NY
WED 10/26
Volleyball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
WED 10/26
Men's Soccer
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
WED 10/26
Women's Soccer
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIV., NY
SUN 10/23
Volleyball
at NJIT
NEWARK, NJ
SAT 10/22
Women's Soccer
vs Saint Peter's (Senior Day)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/22
Men's Soccer
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, NJ
SAT 10/22
Volleyball
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, NY
SAT 10/22
Football
vs Davidson
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/22
Men's Rowing
vs Head of the Charles
BOSTON, MA
SAT 10/22
Women's Rowing
vs Head of the Charles
BOSTON, MA
THU 10/20
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Fordham
BRONX, NY
THU 10/20
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Fordham
BRONX, NY
THU 10/20
Men's Tennis
at ITA Regional
PHILADELPHIA, PA
WED 10/19
Women's Soccer
at Manhattan
BRONX, NY
WED 10/19
Men's Soccer
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SUN 10/16
Volleyball
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CT
SAT 10/15
Men's Soccer
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/15
Football
at Morehead State
MOREHEAD, KY
SAT 10/15
Volleyball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
SAT 10/15
Women's Soccer
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ
FRI 10/14
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
FRI 10/14
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
WED 10/12
Men's Soccer
at Canisius
BUFFALO, NY
WED 10/12
Women's Soccer
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SUN 10/9
Volleyball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/8
Women's Soccer
vs Fairfield (Pink Out Game)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/8
Men's Soccer
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CT
SAT 10/8
Volleyball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/8
Football
at Butler
INDIANAPOLIS, IN
SAT 10/8
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs Red & White Challenge
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/8
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Red & White Challenge
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/8
Men's Rowing
vs Head of Housatonic
DERBY, CT
SAT 10/8
Women's Rowing
vs Head of Housatonic
DERBY, CT
THU 10/6
Men's Tennis
at Farnsworth Tournament
PRINCETON, NJ
WED 10/5
Men's Soccer
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
WED 10/5
Women's Soccer
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
SUN 10/2
Volleyball
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, NY
SAT 10/1
Men's Soccer
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/1
Football
vs Campbell
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 10/1
Volleyball
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
SAT 10/1
Women's Soccer
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
FRI 9/30
Women's Tennis
at Hofstra Invitational
HEMPSTEAD, NY
FRI 9/30
Men's Tennis
at Quinnipiac Fall Open
HAMDEN, CT
WED 9/28
Volleyball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
WED 9/28
Women's Soccer
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 9/24
Men's Soccer
at St. Bonaventure
OLEAN, NY
SAT 9/24
Volleyball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
FRI 9/23
Women's Tennis
at West Point Invitational
WEST POINT, NY
FRI 9/23
Men's Tennis
at Yale Invitational
NEW HAVEN, CT
THU 9/22
Men's Tennis
at Ivy Plus Invitational
PRINCETON, NJ
WED 9/21
Men's Soccer
vs Stony Brook
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
WED 9/21
Women's Soccer
at Delaware State
DOVER, DE
SUN 9/18
Volleyball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 9/17
Men's Soccer
vs Vermont
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 9/17
Football
at Sacred Heart
FAIRFIELD, CT
SAT 9/17
Women's Soccer
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 9/17
Volleyball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
WED 9/14
Women's Soccer
vs NJIT
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TUE 9/13
Volleyball
vs Army West Point
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SUN 9/11
Women's Soccer
at Winthrop
ROCK HILL, SC
SUN 9/11
Men's Soccer
vs Dayton
WILMINGTON, NC
SAT 9/10
Football
vs Georgetown
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 9/10
Volleyball
at Florida Gulf Coast
FORT MYERS, FL
FRI 9/9
Women's Soccer
at Davidson
DAVIDSON, NC
FRI 9/9
Men's Soccer
vs Winthrop
WILMINGTON, NC
FRI 9/9
Volleyball
vs Indiana
FORT MYERS, FL
FRI 9/9
Volleyball
vs South Alabama
FORT MYERS, FL
FRI 9/9
Women's Tennis
at Stony Brook Invitational
STONY BROOK, NY
MaristGear.com
@MARISTATHLETICS
Follow Us
stop
Lightbox ad