Men's Basketball mm
Uploaded Ad
Marist-Campbell single game tickets
Remembering Courtney Fisher
Live & On-Demand Video
SCHEDULE
RESULTS
WED 9/28
Women's Soccer
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
WED 9/28
Volleyball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
FRI 9/30
Men's Tennis
at Quinnipiac Fall Open
HAMDEN, CT
TBA
FRI 9/30
Women's Tennis
at Hofstra Invitational
HEMPSTEAD, NY
TBA
SAT 10/1
Men's Cross Country
at Paul Short Run
BETHLEHEM, PA
9:00 AM
SAT 10/1
Women's Cross Country
at Paul Short Run
BETHLEHEM, PA
9:00 AM
SAT 10/1
Football
vs Campbell
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 10/1
Volleyball
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 10/1
Women's Soccer
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
1:00 PM
SAT 10/1
Men's Soccer
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SUN 10/2
Volleyball
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, NY
1:00 PM
WED 10/5
Women's Soccer
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
3:00 PM
WED 10/5
Men's Soccer
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
THU 10/6
Men's Tennis
at Farnsworth Tournament
PRINCETON, NJ
TBA
SAT 10/8
Men's Rowing
vs Head of Housatonic
DERBY, CT
TBA
SAT 10/8
Women's Rowing
vs Head of Housatonic
DERBY, CT
TBA
SAT 10/8
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs Red & White Challenge
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
11:00 AM
SAT 10/8
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Red & White Challenge
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
11:00 AM
SAT 10/8
Volleyball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 10/8
Football
at Butler
INDIANAPOLIS, IN
1:00 PM
SAT 10/8
Men's Soccer
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CT
7:00 PM
SAT 10/8
Women's Soccer
vs Fairfield (Pink Out Game)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SUN 10/9
Volleyball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
WED 10/12
Women's Soccer
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
WED 10/12
Men's Soccer
at Canisius
BUFFALO, NY
4:00 PM
FRI 10/14
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
10:00 AM
FRI 10/14
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
10:00 AM
SAT 10/15
Men's Cross Country
at Princeton Invitational
PRINCETON, NJ
TBA
SAT 10/15
Women's Cross Country
at Princeton Invitational
PRINCETON, NJ
TBA
SAT 10/15
Women's Cross Country
at Albany Invitational
ALBANY, NY
TBA
SAT 10/15
Men's Cross Country
at Albany Invitational
ALBANY, NY
TBA
SAT 10/15
Women's Soccer
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ
1:00 PM
SAT 10/15
Football
at Morehead State
MOREHEAD, KY
1:00 PM
SAT 10/15
Volleyball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
1:00 PM
SAT 10/15
Men's Soccer
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SUN 10/16
Volleyball
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CT
1:00 PM
WED 10/19
Men's Tennis
at ITA Regional
PHILADELPHIA, PA
TBA
WED 10/19
Women's Soccer
at Manhattan
BRONX, NY
7:00 PM
WED 10/19
Men's Soccer
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
THU 10/20
Women's Tennis
at ITA Regional
NEW HAVEN, CT
TBA
THU 10/20
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Fordham
BRONX, NY
6:00 PM
THU 10/20
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Fordham
BRONX, NY
6:00 PM
SAT 10/22
Men's Rowing
vs Head of the Charles
BOSTON, MA
TBA
SAT 10/22
Women's Rowing
vs Head of the Charles
BOSTON, MA
TBA
SAT 10/22
Football
vs Davidson
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 10/22
Volleyball
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 10/22
Men's Soccer
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, NJ
2:00 PM
SAT 10/22
Women's Soccer
vs Saint Peter's (Senior Day)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SUN 10/23
Volleyball
at NJIT
NEWARK, NJ
1:00 PM
WED 10/26
Women's Soccer
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIV., NY
3:00 PM
WED 10/26
Men's Soccer
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
4:00 PM
WED 10/26
Volleyball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SAT 10/29
Women's Rowing
vs Head of the Fish
SARATOGA, NY
TBA
SAT 10/29
Women's Cross Country
vs MAAC Championship
ORLANDO, FL
TBA
SAT 10/29
Men's Cross Country
vs MAAC Championship
ORLANDO, FL
TBA
SAT 10/29
Men's Rowing
vs Head of the Fish
SARATOGA, NY
TBA
SAT 10/29
Volleyball
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIVERSITY, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 10/29
Football
vs San Diego
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 10/29
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
6:00 PM
SAT 10/29
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
6:00 PM
SAT 10/29
Men's Soccer
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
7:00 PM
SUN 10/30
Volleyball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, NY
1:00 PM
WED 11/2
Men's Soccer
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, NY
2:00 PM
THU 11/3
Volleyball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
7:00 PM
SAT 11/5
Women's Rowing
vs Small Boat Challenge
MERCER LAKE, NJ
TBA
SAT 11/5
Women's Rowing
vs Fall Metro Invitational
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
TBA
SAT 11/5
Men's Rowing
vs Fall Metro Invitational
NEW ROCHELLE, NY
TBA
SAT 11/5
Men's Rowing
vs Small Boat Challenge
MERCER LAKE, NJ
TBA
SAT 11/5
Men's Soccer
vs MAAC Championship (Quarterfinals)
TBD
TBA
SAT 11/5
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CT
1:00 PM
SAT 11/5
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CT
1:00 PM
SAT 11/5
Football
at Stetson
DELAND, FL
2:00 PM
SUN 11/6
Volleyball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
FRI 11/11
Women's Cross Country
vs NCAA Regionals
BRONX, NY
TBA
FRI 11/11
Men's Cross Country
vs NCAA Regionals
BRONX, NY
TBA
FRI 11/11
Women's Basketball
at Hofstra
HEMPSTEAD, NY
TBA
FRI 11/11
Men's Soccer
vs MAAC Championship (Semifinals)
TBD
TBA
FRI 11/11
Men's Basketball
at Duke
DURHAM, NC
7:00 PM
SAT 11/12
Football
vs Dayton
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
1:00 PM
SAT 11/12
Volleyball
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, NJ
1:00 PM
SUN 11/13
Men's Soccer
vs MAAC Championship (Final)
TBD
TBA
SUN 11/13
Volleyball
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ
1:00 PM
SUN 11/13
Women's Basketball
at Rhode Island
KINGSTON, RI
2:00 PM
MON 11/14
Men's Basketball
at Rhode Island
KINGSTON, RI
7:00 PM
TUE 11/15
Women's Basketball
vs Seton Hall
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TBA
WED 11/16
Men's Basketball
vs Vermont
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TBA
FRI 11/18
Volleyball
vs MAAC Championships (Quarterfinals)
FAIRFIELD, CT
TBA
SAT 11/19
Volleyball
vs MAAC Championships (Semifinals)
FAIRFIELD, CT
TBA
SAT 11/19
Women's Cross Country
vs ECAC Championship
BRONX, NY
9:30 AM
SAT 11/19
Men's Cross Country
vs IC4A Championship
BRONX, NY
9:30 AM
SAT 11/19
Football
at Jacksonville
JACKSONVILLE, FL
12:00 PM
SAT 11/19
Women's Basketball
at Holy Cross
WORCESTER, MA
1:05 PM
SAT 11/19
Men's Basketball
vs Brown
UNCASVILLE, CT
5:30 PM
SUN 11/20
Volleyball
vs MAAC Championships (Final)
FAIRFIELD, CT
TBA
SUN 11/20
Men's Basketball
vs Grand Canyon
UNCASVILLE, CT
6:00 PM
TUE 11/22
Women's Basketball
vs East Carolina
SAVANNAH, GA
2:00 PM
WED 11/23
Women's Basketball
vs Auburn
SAVANNAH, GA
7:00 PM
THU 11/24
Women's Basketball
vs North Carolina A&T
SAVANNAH, GA
2:00 PM
SAT 11/26
Men's Basketball
at Dartmouth
HANOVER, NH
3:00 PM
TUE 11/29
Women's Basketball
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, NY
TBA
TUE 11/29
Men's Basketball
vs UMass Lowell
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TBA
FRI 12/2
Men's Basketball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TBA
FRI 12/2
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD
5:00 PM
FRI 12/2
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD
5:00 PM
SAT 12/3
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Saint Peter's
BALTIMORE, MD
10:00 AM
SAT 12/3
Women's Swimming & Diving
at Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD
10:00 AM
SAT 12/3
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Iona
BALTIMORE, MD
10:00 AM
SAT 12/3
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs Iona
BALTIMORE, MD
10:00 AM
SAT 12/3
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD
10:00 AM
SAT 12/3
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs Saint Peter's
BALTIMORE, MD
10:00 AM
SUN 12/4
Women's Basketball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TBA
SUN 12/4
Men's Basketball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CT
TBA
WED 12/7
Men's Basketball
at Albany
ALBANY, NY
TBA
SAT 12/10
Men's Basketball
vs Jacksonville
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TBA
SAT 12/10
Women's Basketball
vs Boston University
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TBA
SAT 12/17
Women's Basketball
at Dartmouth
HANOVER, NH
2:00 PM
TUE 12/20
Men's Basketball
at Delaware
NEWARK, DE
7:00 PM
WED 12/21
Women's Basketball
vs Creighton
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TBA
FRI 12/23
Men's Basketball
at Holy Cross
WORCESTER, MA
12:05 PM
SAT 9/24
Men's Soccer
at St. Bonaventure
OLEAN, NY
SAT 9/24
Volleyball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
FRI 9/23
Women's Tennis
at West Point Invitational
WEST POINT, NY
FRI 9/23
Men's Tennis
at Yale Invitational
NEW HAVEN, CT
THU 9/22
Men's Tennis
at Ivy Plus Invitational
PRINCETON, NJ
WED 9/21
Men's Soccer
vs Stony Brook
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
WED 9/21
Women's Soccer
at Delaware State
DOVER, DE
SUN 9/18
Volleyball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 9/17
Men's Soccer
vs Vermont
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 9/17
Football
at Sacred Heart
FAIRFIELD, CT
SAT 9/17
Women's Soccer
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 9/17
Volleyball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
WED 9/14
Women's Soccer
vs NJIT
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
TUE 9/13
Volleyball
vs Army West Point
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SUN 9/11
Women's Soccer
at Winthrop
ROCK HILL, SC
SUN 9/11
Men's Soccer
vs Dayton
WILMINGTON, NC
SAT 9/10
Football
vs Georgetown
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 9/10
Volleyball
at Florida Gulf Coast
FORT MYERS, FL
FRI 9/9
Women's Soccer
at Davidson
DAVIDSON, NC
FRI 9/9
Men's Soccer
vs Winthrop
WILMINGTON, NC
FRI 9/9
Volleyball
vs Indiana
FORT MYERS, FL
FRI 9/9
Volleyball
vs South Alabama
FORT MYERS, FL
FRI 9/9
Women's Tennis
at Stony Brook Invitational
STONY BROOK, NY
SUN 9/4
Men's Soccer
vs Army West Point
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SUN 9/4
Women's Soccer
vs UAlbany (FOJ Fundraiser)
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 9/3
Volleyball
at Cornell
ITHACA, NY
SAT 9/3
Football
vs Bucknell
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 9/3
Volleyball
vs Colgate
ITHACA, NY
FRI 9/2
Volleyball
vs James Madison
ITHACA, NY
WED 8/31
Women's Soccer
at Lehigh
BETHLEHEM, PA
TUE 8/30
Men's Soccer
vs Hartwick
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
SAT 8/27
Volleyball
vs Michigan State
SAN DIEGO, CA
SAT 8/27
Volleyball
vs Denver
SAN DIEGO, CA
FRI 8/26
Volleyball
at San Diego State
SAN DIEGO, CA
FRI 8/26
Men's Soccer
at Albany
ALBANY, NY
FRI 8/26
Women's Soccer
at Dartmouth
HANOVER, NH
SAT 8/20
Women's Soccer
vs Vermont
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
Marist-Campbell single game tickets
MaristGear.com
@MARISTATHLETICS
Follow Us
stop
Lightbox ad