Men's Basketball mm
Uploaded Ad
Remembering Glenn
Live & On-Demand Video
SCHEDULE
RESULTS
SAT 2/28
Women's Tennis
at Army
WEST POINT, N.Y.
TBA
SAT 2/28
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day Two
PITTSBURGH, PA.
10:00 AM
SAT 2/28
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day Two
PITTSBURGH, PA.
10:00 AM
SAT 2/28
Women's Lacrosse
at Vermont
BURLINGTON, VT.
11:00 AM
SAT 2/28
Softball
vs UNCW
WILMINGTON, N.C.
12:00 PM
SAT 2/28
Baseball
at Charlotte
CHARLOTTE, N.C.
1:00 PM
SAT 2/28
Women's Basketball
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, N.J.
2:00 PM
SAT 2/28
Softball
vs North Carolina A&T
WILMINGTON, N.C.
7:30 PM
SUN 3/1
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day Three
PITTSBURGH, PA.
9:00 AM
SUN 3/1
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day Three
PITTSBURGH, PA.
9:00 AM
SUN 3/1
Softball
vs UNCW
WILMINGTON, N.C.
12:00 PM
SUN 3/1
Baseball
at Charlotte
CHARLOTTE, N.C.
1:00 PM
SUN 3/1
Men's Basketball
at Rider
LAWRENCEVILLE, N.J.
2:00 PM
TUE 3/3
Men's Lacrosse
vs Stony Brook
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
THU 3/5
Women's Basketball
vs TBA
ALBANY, N.Y.
TBA
THU 3/5
Men's Basketball
vs TBA
ALBANY, N.Y.
TBA
FRI 3/6
Men's Track & Field
at ECAC/IC4A Championships
BOSTON, MASS
TBA
FRI 3/6
Women's Track and Field
at ECAC/IC4A Championships
BOSTON, MASS
TBA
FRI 3/6
Baseball
at Furman
GREENVILLE, S.C.
4:00 PM
FRI 3/6
Women's Lacrosse
vs Hofstra
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SAT 3/7
Women's Tennis
at Towson
TOWSON, MD
TBA
SAT 3/7
Men's Tennis
at Yale
WEST HAVEN, CONN.
9:00 AM
SAT 3/7
Women's Water Polo
at Princeton
CAMBRIDGE, MASS.
10:15 AM
SAT 3/7
Men's Lacrosse
vs High Point
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SAT 3/7
Baseball
at Furman
GREENVILLE, S.C.
2:00 PM
SAT 3/7
Women's Water Polo
at Harvard
CAMBRIDGE, MASS.
6:45 PM
SUN 3/8
Women's Tennis
at Navy
ANNAPOLIS, MD
9:00 AM
SUN 3/8
Men's Tennis
at FDU
NEW HAVEN, CONN.
9:00 AM
SUN 3/8
Women's Water Polo
at Brown
CAMBRIDGE, MASS.
9:15 AM
SUN 3/8
Baseball
at Furman
GREENVILLE, S.C.
1:00 PM
SUN 3/8
Women's Water Polo
at San Jose State
CAMBRIDGE, MASS.
1:00 PM
SUN 3/8
Men's Tennis
vs Stony Brook
NEW HAVEN, CONN.
1:00 PM
MON 3/9
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day One
BUFFALO, N.Y.
12:00 PM
MON 3/9
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day One
BUFFALO, N.Y.
12:00 PM
TUE 3/10
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day Two
BUFFALO, N.Y.
12:00 PM
TUE 3/10
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day Two
BUFFALO, N.Y.
12:00 PM
TUE 3/10
Men's Lacrosse
vs #14 Penn State
BOSTON, MASS.
7:00 PM
WED 3/11
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day Three
BUFFALO, N.Y.
12:00 PM
WED 3/11
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day Three
BUFFALO, N.Y.
12:00 PM
FRI 3/13
Softball
at Memphis
CHARLESTON, S.C.
11:00 AM
FRI 3/13
Softball
at New Mexico
CHARLESTON, S.C.
3:30 PM
FRI 3/13
Baseball
at Radford
RADFORD, VA.
4:00 PM
FRI 3/13
Women's Tennis
at Binghamton
BINGHAMTON, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SAT 3/14
Men's Rowing
at Clemson Spring Break
CLEMSON, S.C.
TBA
SAT 3/14
Women's Rowing
at Clemson Spring Break
CLEMSON, S.C.
TBA
SAT 3/14
Women's Tennis
at Cornell
ITHACA, N.Y.
10:00 AM
SAT 3/14
Softball
at Wisconsin
CHARLESTON, S.C.
11:00 AM
SAT 3/14
Women's Lacrosse
at Binghamton
BINGHAMTON, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 3/14
Men's Lacrosse
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 3/14
Baseball
at Radford
RADFORD, VA.
2:00 PM
SAT 3/14
Women's Water Polo
at Long Beach State
LONG BEACH, CALIF.
4:00 PM
SAT 3/14
Softball
at Furman
CHARLESTON, S.C.
6:00 PM
SUN 3/15
Baseball
at Radford
RADFORD, VA.
1:00 PM
SUN 3/15
Softball
at College of Charleston
CHARLESTON, S.C.
1:30 PM
SUN 3/15
Women's Water Polo
at UC Davis
DAVIS, CALIF.
3:00 PM
MON 3/16
Women's Water Polo
at Sonoma State
ROHNERT PARK, CALIF.
6:00 PM
TUE 3/17
Baseball
at Albany
ALBANY, N.Y.
2:00 PM
TUE 3/17
Softball
at UNC Central
DURHAM, NC
5:00 PM
TUE 3/17
Softball
at UNC Central
DURHAM, NC
7:00 PM
WED 3/18
Softball
at Hampton University
HAMPTON, VA
2:00 PM
WED 3/18
Softball
at Hampton University
HAMPTON, VA
4:00 PM
WED 3/18
Women's Lacrosse
at Stetson
DELAND, FLA.
6:00 PM
THU 3/19
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day One
GREENSBORO, N.C.
11:00 AM
FRI 3/20
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day Two
GREENSBORO, N.C.
11:00 AM
FRI 3/20
Women's Lacrosse
at Jacksonville
JACKSONVILLE, FLA.
1:00 PM
FRI 3/20
Baseball
at Sacred Heart
BRIDGEPORT, CONN.
3:00 PM
FRI 3/20
Softball
vs Delaware State
CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA.
5:30 PM
SAT 3/21
Women's Tennis
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
TBA
SAT 3/21
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day Three
GREENSBORO, N.C.
11:00 AM
SAT 3/21
Women's Water Polo
at VMI
LOUDONVILLE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SAT 3/21
Softball
at Delaware State
CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
12:00 PM
SAT 3/21
Baseball
vs Sacred Heart
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SAT 3/21
Men's Lacrosse
at Canisius
BUFFALO, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 3/21
Baseball
vs Sacred Heart
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
2:30 PM
SAT 3/21
Softball
at University of Virginia
CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
5:00 PM
SAT 3/21
Women's Water Polo
at St. Francis
LOUDONVILLE, N.Y.
5:30 PM
SUN 3/22
Women's Water Polo
vs Villanova
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
10:30 AM
SUN 3/22
Softball
at University of Virginia
CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
12:00 PM
SUN 3/22
Baseball
vs Sacred Heart
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SUN 3/22
Women's Water Polo
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
5:30 PM
TUE 3/24
Baseball
at Hartford
HARTFORD, CONN.
3:00 PM
TUE 3/24
Men's Lacrosse
at Brown
PROVIDENCE, R.I.
7:00 PM
WED 3/25
Baseball
at Hofstra
HEMPSTEAD, N.Y.
3:00 PM
WED 3/25
Women's Lacrosse
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, N.Y.
3:00 PM
THU 3/26
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day One
IOWA CITY, IOWA
12:00 PM
THU 3/26
Women's Tennis
at Fordham
NEW YORK, N.Y.
1:00 PM
THU 3/26
Softball
at University of Hartford
WEST HARTFORD, CONN
3:00 PM
THU 3/26
Softball
at University of Hartford
WEST HARTFORD, CONN
5:00 PM
FRI 3/27
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day Two
IOWA CITY, IOWA
12:00 PM
SAT 3/28
Women's Tennis
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CONN.
TBA
SAT 3/28
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day Three
IOWA CITY, IOWA
12:00 PM
SAT 3/28
Baseball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SAT 3/28
Women's Water Polo
at Wagner
LEXINGTON, VA.
12:00 PM
SAT 3/28
Men's Lacrosse
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CONN.
12:00 PM
SAT 3/28
Women's Lacrosse
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 3/28
Men's Tennis
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CONN.
2:00 PM
SAT 3/28
Baseball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
2:30 PM
SAT 3/28
Women's Water Polo
at VMI
LEXINGTON, VA.
4:00 PM
SUN 3/29
Women's Tennis
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
TBA
SUN 3/29
Women's Rowing
at Sacred Heart Invitational
FAIRFIELD, CONN.
TBA
SUN 3/29
Women's Water Polo
at Villanova
LEXINGTON, VA.
10:30 AM
SUN 3/29
Softball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SUN 3/29
Men's Tennis
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SUN 3/29
Baseball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SUN 3/29
Softball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
SUN 3/29
Women's Water Polo
at Iona
LEXINGTON, VA.
2:30 PM
TUE 3/31
Men's Tennis
vs Hofstra
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
2:00 PM
TUE 3/31
Women's Tennis
vs Hofstra
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
3:00 PM
TUE 3/31
Baseball
vs Stony Brook
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
3:00 PM
WED 4/1
Men's Tennis
vs St. John's
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
3:30 PM
WED 4/1
Women's Lacrosse
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
4:00 PM
WED 4/1
Softball
at Army
WEST POINT, NY
5:00 PM
WED 4/1
Softball
at Army
WEST POINT, NY
7:00 PM
THU 4/2
Women's Tennis
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
THU 4/2
Baseball
at Manhattan
FISHKILL, N.Y.
3:00 PM
SAT 4/4
Women's Rowing
at President's Cup
WEST POINT, N.Y.
TBA
SAT 4/4
Men's Rowing
at President's Cup
WEST POINT, N.Y.
TBA
SAT 4/4
Women's Water Polo
at St. Francis
VILLANOVA, PA.
10:30 AM
SAT 4/4
Softball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 4/4
Baseball
at Manhattan
FISHKILL, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SAT 4/4
Men's Lacrosse
vs Detroit
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 4/4
Softball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
SAT 4/4
Baseball
at Manhattan
FISHKILL, N.Y.
2:30 PM
SAT 4/4
Women's Water Polo
at Iona
VILLANOVA, PA.
5:30 PM
MON 4/6
Softball
vs Villanova
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:30 PM
MON 4/6
Softball
vs Villanova
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
4:30 PM
TUE 4/7
Baseball
vs Albany
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
2:00 PM
TUE 4/7
Men's Tennis
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
3:00 PM
TUE 4/7
Baseball
vs Albany
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
4:30 PM
TUE 4/7
Men's Lacrosse
at #17 Hofstra
HEMPSTEAD, N.Y.
7:00 PM
WED 4/8
Softball
at Holy Cross
WORCESTER, MASS
2:30 PM
WED 4/8
Women's Lacrosse
at Niagara
LEWISTON, N.Y.
4:00 PM
WED 4/8
Softball
at Holy Cross
WORCESTER, MASS
4:30 PM
FRI 4/10
Women's Tennis
at Stony Brook
STONY BROOK, N.Y.
TBA
FRI 4/10
Men's Tennis
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
3:30 PM
SAT 4/11
Men's Rowing
at Knecht Cup
MERCER COUNTY PARK, N.J.
TBA
SAT 4/11
Women's Rowing
at Knecht Cup
MERCER COUNTY PARK, N.J.
TBA
SAT 4/11
Men's Tennis
vs NJIT
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SAT 4/11
Women's Water Polo
at Siena
NEW ROCHELLE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SAT 4/11
Softball
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIV, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 4/11
Baseball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SAT 4/11
Women's Tennis
vs NJIT
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 4/11
Women's Lacrosse
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, N.J.
1:00 PM
SAT 4/11
Softball
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIV, NY
2:00 PM
SAT 4/11
Baseball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
2:30 PM
SAT 4/11
Women's Water Polo
at Wagner
NEW ROCHELLE, N.Y.
5:30 PM
SAT 4/11
Men's Lacrosse
vs NJIT
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SUN 4/12
Baseball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SUN 4/12
Softball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, NY
12:00 PM
SUN 4/12
Women's Tennis
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SUN 4/12
Softball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, NY
2:00 PM
SUN 4/12
Women's Water Polo
at Hartwick
ONEONTA, N.Y.
3:00 PM
MON 4/13
Men's Tennis
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
3:30 PM
WED 4/15
Baseball
at Binghamton
BINGHAMTON, N.Y.
2:00 PM
WED 4/15
Women's Tennis
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
3:00 PM
WED 4/15
Men's Tennis
at Monmouth
MONMOUTH, N.J.
3:00 PM
WED 4/15
Women's Lacrosse
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
4:00 PM
WED 4/15
Baseball
at Binghamton
BINGHAMTON, N.Y.
4:30 PM
THU 4/16
Softball
at University of Massachusetts
AMHERST, MASS
3:00 PM
THU 4/16
Softball
at University of Massachusetts
AMHERST, MASS
5:00 PM
SAT 4/18
Men's Rowing
at The Kerr Cup
PHILADELPHIA, PA.
TBA
SAT 4/18
Women's Rowing
at Kerr Cup
PHILADELPHIA, PA.
TBA
SAT 4/18
Women's Tennis
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIVERSITY, N.Y.
TBA
SAT 4/18
Baseball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SAT 4/18
Softball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 4/18
Men's Tennis
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIVERSITY, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SAT 4/18
Women's Lacrosse
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 4/18
Men's Lacrosse
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, N.Y.
1:00 PM
SAT 4/18
Softball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
SAT 4/18
Baseball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
2:30 PM
SUN 4/19
Baseball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SUN 4/19
Softball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CONN
12:00 PM
SUN 4/19
Softball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CONN
2:00 PM
MON 4/20
Women's Tennis
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, N.J.
TBA
WED 4/22
Women's Lacrosse
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, N.Y.
3:00 PM
THU 4/23
Softball
vs St. Bonaventure
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:30 PM
THU 4/23
Softball
vs St. Bonaventure
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
4:30 PM
FRI 4/24
Men's Tennis
vs TBD
MERCER PARK, N.J.
TBA
FRI 4/24
Women's Tennis
vs TBD
WEST WINDSOR, N.J.
TBA
SAT 4/25
Women's Rowing
at Ithaca, Colgate, Hamilton, Lehigh
ITHACA, N.Y.
TBA
SAT 4/25
Men's Rowing
at Ithaca, Colgate, Hamilton, Lehigh
ITHACA, N.Y.
TBA
SAT 4/25
Women's Water Polo
vs TBA
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
TBA
SAT 4/25
Women's Lacrosse
at MAAC Championships (Quarterfinals)
TBA
TBA
SAT 4/25
Baseball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CONN.
12:00 PM
SAT 4/25
Softball
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 4/25
Softball
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
2:00 PM
SAT 4/25
Baseball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CONN.
2:30 PM
SAT 4/25
Men's Lacrosse
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
7:00 PM
SUN 4/26
Softball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SUN 4/26
Baseball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CONN.
12:00 PM
SUN 4/26
Softball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
2:00 PM
TUE 4/28
Softball
at Lafayette
EASTON, PA
2:30 PM
TUE 4/28
Softball
at Lafayette
EASTON, PA
4:30 PM
WED 4/29
Baseball
vs Army
FISHKILL, N.Y.
7:00 PM
THU 4/30
Men's Lacrosse
vs MAAC Championships (Semifinals)
TBA
TBA
FRI 5/1
Women's Lacrosse
at MAAC Championships (Semifinals)
TBA
TBA
SAT 5/2
Men's Rowing
at NYS Championship
SARATOGA, N.Y.
TBA
SAT 5/2
Women's Rowing
at NYS Championship
SARATOGA, N.Y.
TBA
SAT 5/2
Men's Lacrosse
vs MAAC Championships (Finals)
TBA
TBA
SAT 5/2
Baseball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SAT 5/2
Softball
at Manhattan
BRONX, NY
12:00 PM
SAT 5/2
Softball
at Manhattan
BRONX, NY
2:00 PM
SAT 5/2
Baseball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, N.Y.
2:30 PM
SUN 5/3
Women's Lacrosse
at MAAC Championships (Finals)
TBA
TBA
SUN 5/3
Baseball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SUN 5/3
Softball
at St. Peter's
JERSEY CITY, NJ
12:00 PM
SUN 5/3
Softball
at St. Peter's
JERSEY CITY, NJ
2:00 PM
THU 5/7
Softball
at MAAC Tournament
TBA
TBA
FRI 5/8
Women's Rowing
at Dad Vail
PHILADELPHIA, PA.
TBA
FRI 5/8
Men's Tennis
vs TBD
PROVO, UTAH
TBA
SAT 5/9
Baseball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SAT 5/9
Baseball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
2:30 PM
SUN 5/10
Men's Rowing
at ECAC
WORCESTER, MASS.
TBA
SUN 5/10
Baseball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
12:00 PM
SAT 5/16
Baseball
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, N.J.
12:00 PM
SAT 5/16
Baseball
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, N.J.
2:30 PM
SUN 5/17
Men's Rowing
at MAAC Championship
MERCER COUNTY PARK, N.J.
TBA
SUN 5/17
Women's Rowing
at MAAC Championship
MERCER COUNTY PARK, N.J.
TBA
SUN 5/17
Baseball
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, N.J.
12:00 PM
WED 5/20
Baseball
at TBA
FISHKILL, N.Y.
TBA
FRI 5/29
Men's Rowing
at IRA
MERCER COUNTY PARK, N.J.
TBA
FRI 5/29
Women's Rowing
vs NCAA
SACRAMENTO, CALIF.
TBA
FRI 2/27
Men's Basketball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
FRI 2/27
Softball
vs Western Carolina
WILMINGTON, N.C.
FRI 2/27
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Day One
PITTSBURGH, PA.
FRI 2/27
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Day One
PITTSBURGH, PA.
FRI 2/27
Softball
vs Delaware
WILMINGTON, N.C.
WED 2/25
Women's Lacrosse
at Columbia
NEW YORK, N.Y.
MON 2/23
Women's Basketball
at Fairfield
FAIRFIELD, CONN.
MON 2/23
Men's Basketball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 2/22
Women's Water Polo
vs Hartwick
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 2/22
Men's Lacrosse
at Binghamton
BINGHAMTON, N.Y.
SUN 2/22
Women's Lacrosse
vs USC
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 2/22
Baseball
vs Virginia
CHARLESTON, S.C.
SAT 2/21
Baseball
vs Virginia
CHARLESTON, S.C.
SAT 2/21
Men's Tennis
at St. Bonaventure
WEST POINT, N.Y.
SAT 2/21
Softball
vs Arkansas
ORLANDO, FLA.
SAT 2/21
Softball
vs Campbell
ORLANDO, FLA.
FRI 2/20
Men's Basketball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
FRI 2/20
Women's Basketball
vs Iona
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
FRI 2/20
Men's Tennis
at Army
WEST POINT, N.Y.
FRI 2/20
Softball
vs George Washington
ORLANDO, FLA.
FRI 2/20
Baseball
vs Virginia
CHARLESTON, S.C.
FRI 2/20
Softball
vs Virginia
ORLANDO, FLA.
MON 2/16
Men's Basketball
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, N.J.
SUN 2/15
Women's Water Polo
at Notre Dame College
LEWISBURG, PA.
SUN 2/15
Women's Water Polo
at Long Beach State
LEWISBURG, PA.
SUN 2/15
Women's Tennis
at Providence
PROVIDENCE, R.I.
SAT 2/14
Women's Basketball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 2/14
Women's Water Polo
at Hartwick
LEWISBURG, PA.
SAT 2/14
Men's Lacrosse
at Air Force
USAFA, COLO.
SAT 2/14
Women's Tennis
at UMass
BOSTON, MASS.
SAT 2/14
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Day Four
BUFFALO, N.Y.
SAT 2/14
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Four
BUFFALO, N.Y.
FRI 2/13
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Day Three
BUFFALO, N.Y.
FRI 2/13
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Three
BUFFALO, N.Y.
THU 2/12
Men's Basketball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
THU 2/12
Women's Basketball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
THU 2/12
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day Two
BUFFALO, N.Y.
THU 2/12
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Day Two
BUFFALO, N.Y.
WED 2/11
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Day One
BUFFALO, N.Y.
WED 2/11
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Day One
BUFFALO, N.Y.
SUN 2/8
Women's Water Polo
at Loyola Marymount
LA JOLLA, CALIF.
SUN 2/8
Men's Basketball
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, N.Y.
SUN 2/8
Women's Water Polo
at Sonoma State
LA JOLLA, CALIF.
SUN 2/8
Women's Tennis
at Albany
ALBANY, N.Y.
SAT 2/7
Women's Water Polo
at Santa Clara
LA JOLLA, CALIF.
SAT 2/7
Women's Water Polo
at UCSD
LA JOLLA, CALIF.
SAT 2/7
Women's Basketball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, N.Y.
SAT 2/7
Men's Tennis
vs Georgetown
DUTCHESS RACQUET CLUB, POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
FRI 2/6
Men's Basketball
vs Niagara
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
THU 2/5
Women's Basketball
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIVERSITY, N.Y.
SUN 2/1
Women's Water Polo
vs Brown
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 2/1
Men's Basketball
at Canisius
BUFFALO, N.Y.
SAT 1/31
Women's Tennis
at UConn
HARTFORD, CONN.
SAT 1/31
Women's Basketball
at Iona
NEW ROCHELLE, N.Y.
SAT 1/31
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Binghamton
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 1/31
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Binghamton
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y,
FRI 1/30
Men's Basketball
at Niagara
NIAGARA UNIVERSITY, N.Y.
THU 1/29
Women's Basketball
vs Manhattan
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 1/25
Men's Basketball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 1/25
Women's Water Polo
at Indiana
BLOOMINGTON, IND.
SUN 1/25
Men's Tennis
vs Bryant
SYRACUSE, N.Y.
SAT 1/24
Women's Basketball
vs Saint Peter's
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 1/24
Men's Tennis
vs Binghamton
SYRACUSE, N.Y.
SAT 1/24
Women's Water Polo
vs Wagner
BLOOMINGTON, IND.
SAT 1/24
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Seton Hall
SOUTH ORANGE, N.J.
SAT 1/24
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Seton Hall
SOUTH ORANGE, N.J.
SAT 1/24
Women's Water Polo
at Indiana
BLOOMINGTON, IND.
FRI 1/23
Men's Basketball
at Siena
ALBANY, N.Y.
THU 1/22
Women's Basketball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CONN.
SUN 1/18
Men's Basketball
vs Quinnipiac
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 1/18
Women's Basketball
vs Siena
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 1/17
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Boston College
BOSTON, MASS.
SAT 1/17
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Boston College
BOSTON, MASS.
SAT 1/17
Men's Tennis
at Harvard
BOSTON, MASS.
FRI 1/16
Men's Basketball
at Fairfield
BRIDGEPORT, CONN.
FRI 1/16
Women's Basketball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
MON 1/12
Women's Basketball
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, N.Y.
SUN 1/11
Men's Basketball
at Quinnipiac
HAMDEN, CONN.
SAT 1/10
Women's Basketball
at Monmouth
WEST LONG BRANCH, N.J.
SAT 1/10
Women's Swimming and Diving
vs Southern Connecticut State
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 1/10
Men's Swimming & Diving
vs Southern Connecticut State
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
THU 1/8
Men's Basketball
vs Canisius
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
TUE 1/6
Women's Basketball
vs Fairfield
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 1/4
Men's Basketball
at Saint Peter's
JERSEY CITY, N.J.
FRI 1/2
Women's Basketball
at Siena
LOUDONVILLE, N.Y.
FRI 1/2
Men's Basketball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 12/28
Men's Basketball
at Elon
ELON, N.C.
SUN 12/21
Women's Basketball
vs South Dakota State
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 12/20
Men's Basketball
vs Saint Joseph's
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 12/13
Women's Basketball
vs Boston University
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SAT 12/13
Men's Basketball
at VMI
LEXINGTON, VA.
WED 12/10
Women's Basketball
vs Albany
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
TUE 12/9
Men's Basketball
at Penn
PHILADELPHIA, PA.
SUN 12/7
Women's Basketball
vs Rider
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
SUN 12/7
Men's Basketball
at Manhattan
RIVERDALE, N.Y.
SAT 12/6
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Saint Peter's
BALTIMORE, MD.
SAT 12/6
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD.
SAT 12/6
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Iona
BALTIMORE, MD.
SAT 12/6
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Saint Peter's
BALTIMORE, MD.
SAT 12/6
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD.
SAT 12/6
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Iona
BALTIMORE, MD.
FRI 12/5
Women's Basketball
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
FRI 12/5
Women's Swimming and Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD.
FRI 12/5
Men's Swimming & Diving
at Iona*, Saint Peter's*, Loyola
BALTIMORE, MD.
THU 12/4
Men's Basketball
vs Monmouth
POUGHKEEPSIE, N.Y.
MON 12/1
Men's Basketball
at Boston College
CHESTNUT HILL, MASS.
SUN 11/30
Women's Basketball
at Baylor
WACO, TEXAS
NCAA Women's Basketball Regional - Albany
MAAC Championship Central
MaristGear.com
@MARISTATHLETICS
Follow Us
stop
Lightbox ad